Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Maybe 1337 false, but 1333 was confirmed) |
|||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|SMB1333T | |SMB1333T | ||
|WLDEP 852 | |WLDEP 852 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1368T | |||
|WLBP 167 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1369R | |||
|WLBP 167 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1370K | |||
|WLBP 167 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1371H | |||
|WLBP 167 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:37, 16 July 2013
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1301K | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1302H | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1303E | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1304C | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1305A | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1306Y | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1307U | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1308S | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1320E | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1321C | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1333T | WLDEP 852 |
SMB1368T | WLBP 167 |
SMB1369R | WLBP 167 |
SMB1370K | WLBP 167 |
SMB1371H | WLBP 167 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 2).