Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|SMB1381D | |SMB1381D | ||
|WLDEP SP | |WLDEP SP | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1383Z | |||
|WLDEP/WRBP 911 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1384X | |SMB1384X | ||
|WLDEP | |WLDEP/WRBP 911 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1389H | |SMB1389H |
Revision as of 09:01, 2 March 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1301K | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1302H | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1303E | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1304C | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1305A | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1306Y | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1307U | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1308S | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1320E | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1321C | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1328J | KJDEP 868/WT7/SP |
SMB1333T | WLDEP 852 |
SMB1338E | WLDEP SP |
SMB1339C | WLDEP SP |
SMB1340Y | WLDEP SP |
SMB1341U | WLDEP SP |
SMB1343P | WLBP 961, WLDEP SP |
SMB1345J | WLDEP SP, WLBP 75/75A |
SMB1346G | WLBP 167 |
SMB1347D | WLBP 167 |
SMB1348B | WLBP 167 |
SMB1349Z | WLBP 167 |
SMB1350T | WLDEP SP |
SMB1351R | WLDEP SP |
SMB1352M | WLDEP SP |
SMB1353K | WLDEP SP |
SMB1354H | WLDEP SP |
SMB1360P | WLDEP SP |
SMB1361L | WLDEP SP |
SMB1362J | WLDEP SP |
SMB1363G | WLDEP SP |
SMB1364D | WLDEP SP |
SMB1365B | WLDEP SP, WLDEP/WRBP 911 |
SMB1366Z | WLDEP SP |
SMB1367X | WLDEP SP |
SMB1368T | WLBP 167, WLDEP SP |
SMB1369R | WLBP 167, WLDEP SP |
SMB1370K | WLBP 167, WLDEP SP |
SMB1371H | WLBP 167, WLDEP SP |
SMB1375Y | WLDEP SP, KJDEP SP/188E |
SMB1378P | WLDEP SP |
SMB1379L | WLDEP SP |
SMB1380G | WLDEP SP |
SMB1381D | WLDEP SP |
SMB1383Z | WLDEP/WRBP 911 |
SMB1384X | WLDEP/WRBP 911 |
SMB1389H | WLDEP SP |
SMB1408L | WLDEP SP, KJDEP SP |
SMB1409J | WLDEP SP, KJDEP SP |
SMB1410D | WLDEP SP, KJDEP SP |
SMB1411B | WLDEP SP, KJDEP SP |
SMB1412Z | KJDEP SP |
SMB1416M | WLDEP SP |
SMB1417K | WLDEP SP |
SMB1418H | WLDEP SP |
SMB1419E | WLDEP SP |
SMB1420A | WLDEP SP |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 2).