PPSS Former Deployments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wrightgemini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
PA9286M is now spare. |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|PA5248A | |PA5248A | ||
|651 | |651 | ||
|- | |||
|PA9286M | |||
|293P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PC2430Z | |PC2430Z | ||
Revision as of 17:47, 21 August 2014
| Registration no. | Service(s) served |
|---|---|
| PA3888R | 912P |
| PA5248A | 651 |
| PA9286M | 293P |
| PC2430Z | 912P |
For the current deployments of PPSS, please refer to PPSS Bus Deployments.