Scania L113CRL (Walter Alexander Strider): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Xsmallboy96X (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===Scania L113CRL (Walter Alexander Strider)=== | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
{| class=" | |-bgcolor=#E3031E | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Former service | |||
|- | |||
|TIB562C | |||
|WLDEP 187 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB563A | |||
|WLDEP 187 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB564Y | |||
|WLDEP TRG | |||
|- | |||
|TIB565U | |||
|WLDEP 178 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB566S | |||
| | |WLDEP 187 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB567P | |||
| | |WLDEP 178 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB568L | |||
| | |WLDEP 178 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB569J | |||
| | |WLDEP 178 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB570D | |||
| | |WLDEP 187 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB571B | |||
| | |WLDEP 187 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB635B | |||
| | |WLDEP 167 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB636Z | |||
| | |WLDEP 852 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB637X | |||
| | |WLDEP 961 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB638T | |||
| | |WLDEP 178 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB639R | |||
| | |WLDEP 961 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB640K | |||
| | |WLDEP 187 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB641H | |||
| | |WLDEP 961 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB642E | |||
| | |WLDEP 852 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB643C | |||
| | |WLDEP 961 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB644A | |||
| | |WLDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB645Y | |||
| | |WLDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB646U | |||
| | |WLDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB647S | |||
| | |WLDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB648P | |||
| | |WLDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB649L | |||
| | |WLDEP SP | ||
| | |- | ||
|TIB650G | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|- | |TIB651D | ||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB652B | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB653Z | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB654X | |||
|WLDEP 178 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB655T | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB656R | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB657M | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB658K | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB659H | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB660C | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB661A | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB662Y | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB663U | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB664S | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB665P | ||
|WLDEP | |WLDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB666L | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WLDEP | |TIB667J | ||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB668G | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB669D | ||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB670Z | ||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB671X | ||
|WLDEP 852 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB672T | ||
|WLBP 852 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB673R | |||
|WLBP 852 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WLDEP | |TIB674R | ||
|WLDEP 852/856* | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:59, 2 December 2014
Scania L113CRL (Walter Alexander Strider)
| Registration no. | Former service |
|---|---|
| TIB562C | WLDEP 187 |
| TIB563A | WLDEP 187 |
| TIB564Y | WLDEP TRG |
| TIB565U | WLDEP 178 |
| TIB566S | WLDEP 187 |
| TIB567P | WLDEP 178 |
| TIB568L | WLDEP 178 |
| TIB569J | WLDEP 178 |
| TIB570D | WLDEP 187 |
| TIB571B | WLDEP 187 |
| TIB635B | WLDEP 167 |
| TIB636Z | WLDEP 852 |
| TIB637X | WLDEP 961 |
| TIB638T | WLDEP 178 |
| TIB639R | WLDEP 961 |
| TIB640K | WLDEP 187 |
| TIB641H | WLDEP 961 |
| TIB642E | WLDEP 852 |
| TIB643C | WLDEP 961 |
| TIB644A | WLDEP SP |
| TIB645Y | WLDEP SP |
| TIB646U | WLDEP SP |
| TIB647S | WLDEP SP |
| TIB648P | WLDEP SP |
| TIB649L | WLDEP SP |
| TIB650G | WLDEP SP |
| TIB651D | WLDEP SP |
| TIB652B | WLDEP SP |
| TIB653Z | WLDEP SP |
| TIB654X | WLDEP 178 |
| TIB655T | WLDEP SP |
| TIB656R | WLDEP SP |
| TIB657M | WLDEP SP |
| TIB658K | WLDEP SP |
| TIB659H | WLDEP SP |
| TIB660C | WLDEP SP |
| TIB661A | WLDEP SP |
| TIB662Y | WLDEP SP |
| TIB663U | WLDEP SP |
| TIB664S | WLDEP SP |
| TIB665P | WLDEP SP |
| TIB666L | WLDEP SP |
| TIB667J | WLDEP SP |
| TIB668G | WLDEP SP |
| TIB669D | WLDEP SP |
| TIB670Z | WLDEP SP |
| TIB671X | WLDEP 852 |
| TIB672T | WLBP 852 |
| TIB673R | WLBP 852 |
| TIB674R | WLDEP 852/856* |