PPSS Former Deployments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PA9286M and PC2102X now serve as spares. |
PA9286M swapped with PA838E |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | !<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | !<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | ||
|- | |||
|PA838E | |||
|293P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PA3888R | |PA3888R | ||
| Line 8: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PA9286M | |PA9286M | ||
|293P | |293P, SP (293P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PC2102X | |PC2102X | ||
Revision as of 02:38, 6 December 2014
| Registration no. | Service(s) served |
|---|---|
| PA838E | 293P |
| PA3888R | 912P |
| PA9286M | 293P, SP (293P) |
| PC2102X | 291P |
| PC2430Z | 912P |
For the current deployments of PPSS, please refer to PPSS Bus Deployments.