PPSS Former Deployments: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Ihengheng (talk | contribs)
Former deployment of PC1207J
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
|PC3235P
|PC3235P
|265P
|265P, 812P
|-
|PC3161T
|811P
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:50, 2 February 2015

Registration no. Service(s) served
PA838E 293P
PA3888R 912P
PA9286M 293P, SP
PC1207J 811P
PC2102X 291P
PC2430Z 912P
PC3117Y 265P
PC3235P 265P, 812P
PC3161T 811P

For the current deployments of PPSS, please refer to PPSS Bus Deployments.