Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Erwinlee95 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|SMB1575L | |SMB1575L | ||
|BUDEP 106 (2015) | |BUDEP 106 (2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1584K | |||
|WPDEP 960 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1585H | |||
|WPDEP 960 (2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1595D | |SMB1595D | ||
|WLDEP 961 (2015) | |WLDEP 961 (2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1597Z | |||
|WLDEP 961/903/912 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1598X | |||
|WLDEP 912 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1599T | |||
|WLDEP 912 (2015) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:51, 15 March 2015
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1427G | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1428D | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1435H | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1436E | WPDEP 961/912E (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1437C | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1443J | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1456Y | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1459P | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1462D | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1473Y | KJDEP 941 (2014), KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1474U | KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB1509D | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1506L | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1507J | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1573S | BUDEP 106 (2015) |
SMB1575L | BUDEP 106 (2015) |
SMB1584K | WPDEP 960 (2015) |
SMB1585H | WPDEP 960 (2015) |
SMB1595D | WLDEP 961 (2015) |
SMB1597Z | WLDEP 961/903/912 (2015) |
SMB1598X | WLDEP 912 (2015) |
SMB1599T | WLDEP 912 (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 3).