CDS Former Deployments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Added duration of former deployment |
UPD |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | !<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | !<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | ||
|- | |||
|PA6269H | |||
|651 (2013 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|PA6494Z | |||
|651 (2013 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PC401X | |PC401X | ||
Revision as of 13:20, 1 August 2016
| Registration no. | Service(s) served |
|---|---|
| PA6269H | 651 (2013 - 2016) |
| PA6494Z | 651 (2013 - 2016) |
| PC401X | 663 (2015) |
| PC2269Z | 666 (2016) |
| PC2533K | 658 (2014) |
For the current deployments of CDS, please refer to CDS Bus Deployments.