PPSS Former Deployments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Updated based on PPSS deployments page. |
Former deployment updates |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|PA7762T | |PA7762T | ||
|285P (2015 - 2016) | |285P (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|PA8528Y | |||
|SP (2014 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PA9286M | |PA9286M | ||
| Line 30: | Line 33: | ||
|PA9806M | |PA9806M | ||
|811P (2015) | |811P (2015) | ||
|- | |||
|PA9998S | |||
|903P (2014 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PC439M | |PC439M | ||
| Line 51: | Line 57: | ||
|PC2165P | |PC2165P | ||
|SP (2014 - 2016) | |SP (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|PC2274H | |||
|912P (2014 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PC2327P | |PC2327P | ||
Revision as of 01:00, 31 August 2016
| Registration no. | Service(s) served |
|---|---|
| PA838E | 293P (2014) |
| PA3888R | 912P (2014) |
| PA6516U | 307P (2014 - 2016), SP (2016) |
| PA7184L | 307P (2014 - 2016) |
| PA7762T | 285P (2015 - 2016) |
| PA8528Y | SP (2014 - 2016) |
| PA9286M | 293P (2014), SP (2014), 293P (2014 - 2016) |
| PA9495B | 307P (2014 - 2016), SP (2016) |
| PA9698H | 293P (2014 - 2016), SP (2016) |
| PA9806M | 811P (2015) |
| PA9998S | 903P (2014 - 2016) |
| PC439M | 812P (2015), SP (2015 - 2016) |
| PC959D | SP (2014 - 2015) |
| PC1092Y | 265P (2015 - 2016), SP (2016) |
| PC1207J | 811P (2015), 265P (2015), 812P (2015 - 2016) |
| PC2035G | 291P (2014 - 2016), SP (2016) |
| PC2102X | 291P (2014), SP (2014 - 2016) |
| PC2165P | SP (2014 - 2016) |
| PC2274H | 912P (2014 - 2016) |
| PC2327P | 812P (2015), 265P (2015 - 2016) |
| PC2430Z | 912P (2014) |
| PC3000A (former PC2359Y) | SP (2014 - 2016), 293P (2016) |
| PC3117Y | 265P (2015) |
| PC3235P | 812P (2015) |
| PC3161T | 811P (2015) |
| PC7799C | 903P (2014 - 2015), SP (2015 - 2016) |
| PH6886P | SP (2014 - 2016) |
For the current deployments of PPSS, please refer to PPSS Bus Deployments.