List of Distance between Stations: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Supernutorcrazy (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Supernutorcrazy (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
!Line
!Line
!Distance (km)
!Distance (km)
!class=unsortable|Remarks
|-
|-
|{{DT12| }} ↔ {{DT13| }}||{{DTL}}||0.5
|{{TE17| }} ↔ {{TE18| }}||{{TEL}}||0.3||To be commisioned
|-
|-
|{{NE4| }} ↔ {{NE5| }}||{{NEL}}||0.6
|{{TE19| }} ↔ {{TE20| }}||{{TEL}}||0.4||To be commisioned
|-
|-
|{{CC1| }} ↔ {{CC2| }}||{{CCL}}||0.6
|{{BP6| }} ↔ {{BP7| }}||{{BPLRT}}||0.4||
|-
|-
|{{DT17| }} ↔ {{DT18| }}||{{DTL}}||0.6
|{{BP6| }} ↔ {{BP14| }}||{{BPLRT}}||0.4||Discommisioned
|-
|-
|{{DT18| }} ↔ {{DT19| }}||{{DTL}}||0.6
|{{PE1| }} ↔ {{PE2| }}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4||
|-
|-
|{{NE3| }} ↔ {{NE4| }}||{{NEL}}||0.7
|{{PW5| }} ↔ {{PW6| }}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4||
|-
|-
|{{CC2| }} ↔ {{CC3| }}||{{CCL}}||0.7
|{{PW6| }} ↔ {{PW7| }}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4||
|-
|-
|{{CC7| }} ↔ {{CC8| }}||{{CCL}}||0.7
|{{DT12| }} ↔ {{DT13| }}||{{DTL}}||0.5||
|-
|-
|{{NS23| }} ↔ {{NS24| }}||{{NSL}}||0.8
|{{TE15| }} ↔ {{TE16| }}||{{TEL}}||0.5||To be commisioned
|-
|-
|{{NE7| }} ↔ {{NE8| }}||{{NEL}}||0.8
|{{BP2| }} ↔ {{BP3| }}||{{BPLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|-
|{{CC3| }} ↔ {{CC4| }}||{{CCL}}||0.8
|{{BP4| }} ↔ {{BP5| }}||{{BPLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|-
|{{CC4| }} ↔ {{CC5| }}||{{CCL}}||0.8
|{{BP8| }} ↔ {{BP9| }}||{{BPLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|-
|{{CC22| }} ↔ {{CC23| }}||{{CCL}}||0.8
|{{BP10| }} ↔ {{BP11| }}||{{BPLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|-
|{{CC23| }} ↔ {{CC24| }}||{{CCL}}||0.8
|{{SE2| }} ↔ {{SE3| }}||{{SKLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|-
|{{CC27| }} ↔ {{CC28| }}||{{CCL}}||0.8
|{{SW1| }} ↔ {{SW2| }}||{{SKLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|-
|{{CE1| }} ↔ {{CE2| }}||{{CCL}}||0.8
|{{SW5| }} ↔ {{SW6| }}||{{SKLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|-
|{{DT13| }} ↔ {{DT14| }}||{{DTL}}||0.8
|{{PE2| }} ↔ {{PE3| }}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|-
|{{DT25| }} ↔ {{DT26| }}||{{DTL}}||0.8
|{{PE3| }} ↔ {{PE4| }}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|-
|{{NS18| }} ↔ {{NS19| }}||{{NSL}}||0.9
|{{PE5| }} ↔ {{PE6| }}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|-
|{{EW27| }} ↔ {{EW28| }}||{{EWL}}||0.9
|{{PW4| }} ↔ {{PW5| }}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|-
|{{NE10| }} ↔ {{NE11| }}||{{NEL}}||0.9
|{{NE4| }} ↔ {{NE5| }}||{{NEL}}||0.6||
|-
|-
|{{CC6| }} ↔ {{CC7| }}||{{CCL}}||0.9
|{{CC1| }} ↔ {{CC2| }}||{{CCL}}||0.6||
|-
|-
|{{CC13| }} ↔ {{CC14| }}||{{CCL}}||0.9
|{{DT17| }} ↔ {{DT18| }}||{{DTL}}||0.6||
|-
|-
|{{CC21| }} ↔ {{CC22| }}||{{CCL}}||0.9
|{{DT18| }} ↔ {{DT19| }}||{{DTL}}||0.6||
|-
|-
|{{DT2| }} ↔ {{DT3| }}||{{DTL}}||0.9
|{{BP1| }} ↔ {{BP2| }}||{{BPLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|-
|{{DT14| }} ↔ {{DT15| }}||{{DTL}}||0.9
|{{BP3| }} ↔ {{BP4| }}||{{BPLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|-
|{{DT16| }} ↔ {{DT17| }}||{{DTL}}||0.9
|{{BP6| }} ↔ {{BP13| }}||{{BPLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|-
|{{DT21| }} ↔ {{DT22| }}||{{DTL}}||0.9
|{{BP7| }} ↔ {{BP8| }}||{{BPLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|-
|{{DT34| }} ↔ {{DT35| }}||{{DTL}}||0.9
|{{BP12| }} ↔ {{BP13| }}||{{BPLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|-
|{{NS22| }} ↔ {{NS23| }}||{{NSL}}||1.0
|{{SE3| }} ↔ {{SE4| }}||{{SKLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|-
|{{NS24| }} ↔ {{NS25| }}||{{NSL}}||1.0
|{{SW4| }} ↔ {{SW5| }}||{{SKLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|-
|{{NS25| }} ↔ {{NS26| }}||{{NSL}}||1.0
|{{SW7| }} ↔ {{SW8| }}||{{SKLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|-
|{{NS26| }} ↔ {{NS27| }}||{{NSL}}||1.0
|{{PE6| }} ↔ {{PE7| }}||{{PGLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|-
|{{EW12| }} ↔ {{EW13| }}||{{EWL}}||1.0
|{{PTC| }} ↔ {{PW1| }}||{{PGLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|-
|{{EW13| }} ↔ {{EW14| }}||{{EWL}}||1.0
|{{PW3| }} ↔ {{PW4| }}||{{PGLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|-
|{{EW15| }} ↔ {{EW16| }}||{{EWL}}||1.0
|{{NE3| }} ↔ {{NE4| }}||{{NEL}}||0.7||
|-
|-
|{{NE6| }} ↔ {{NE7| }}||{{NEL}}||1.0
|{{CC2| }} ↔ {{CC3| }}||{{CCL}}||0.7||
|-
|-
|{{CC10| }} ↔ {{CC11| }}||{{CCL}}||1.0
|{{CC7| }} ↔ {{CC8| }}||{{CCL}}||0.7||
|-
|-
|{{CC19| }} ↔ {{CC20| }}||{{CCL}}||1.0
|{{TE12| }} ↔ {{TE13| }}||{{TEL}}||0.7||To be commisioned
|-
|-
|{{DT19| }} ↔ {{DT20| }}||{{DTL}}||1.0
|{{TE14| }} ↔ {{TE15| }}||{{TEL}}||0.7||To be commisioned
|-
|-
|{{DT20| }} ↔ {{DT21| }}||{{DTL}}||1.0
|{{TE18| }} ↔ {{TE19| }}||{{TEL}}||0.7||To be commisioned
|-
|-
|{{EW6| }} ↔ {{EW7| }}||{{EWL}}||1.1
|{{BP5| }} ↔ {{BP6| }}||{{BPLRT}}||0.7||
|-
|-
|{{EW7| }} ↔ {{EW8| }}||{{EWL}}||1.1
|{{BP11| }} ↔ {{BP12| }}||{{BPLRT}}||0.7||
|-
|-
|{{EW10| }} ↔ {{EW11| }}||{{EWL}}||1.1
|{{SE1| }} ↔ {{SE2| }}||{{SKLRT}}||0.7||
|-
|-
|{{EW11| }} ↔ {{EW12| }}||{{EWL}}||1.1
|{{SW3| }} ↔ {{SW4| }}||{{SKLRT}}||0.7||
|-
|-
|{{EW20| }} ↔ {{EW21| }}||{{EWL}}||1.1
|{{SW6| }} ↔ {{SW7| }}||{{SKLRT}}||0.7||
|-
|-
|{{NE15| }} ↔ {{NE16| }}||{{NEL}}||1.1
|{{PE4| }} ↔ {{PE5| }}||{{PGLRT}}||0.7||
|-
|-
|{{CC9| }} ↔ {{CC10| }}||{{CCL}}||1.1
|{{NS23| }} ↔ {{NS24| }}||{{NSL}}||0.8||
|-
|-
|{{DT8| }} ↔ {{DT9| }}||{{DTL}}||1.1
|{{NE7| }} ↔ {{NE8| }}||{{NEL}}||0.8||
|-
|-
|{{DT9| }} ↔ {{DT10| }}||{{DTL}}||1.1
|{{CC3| }} ↔ {{CC4| }}||{{CCL}}||0.8||
|-
|-
|{{DT26| }} ↔ {{DT27| }}||{{DTL}}||1.1
|{{CC4| }} ↔ {{CC5| }}||{{CCL}}||0.8||
|-
|-
|{{DT28| }} ↔ {{DT29| }}||{{DTL}}||1.1
|{{CC22| }} ↔ {{CC23| }}||{{CCL}}||0.8||
|-
|-
|{{NS2| }} ↔ {{NS3| }}||{{NSL}}||1.2
|{{CC23| }} ↔ {{CC24| }}||{{CCL}}||0.8||
|-
|-
|{{NS17| }} ↔ {{NS18| }}||{{NSL}}||1.2
|{{CC27| }} ↔ {{CC28| }}||{{CCL}}||0.8||
|-
|-
|{{NS20| }} ↔ {{NS21| }}||{{NSL}}||1.2
|{{CE1| }} ↔ {{CE2| }}||{{CCL}}||0.8||
|-
|-
|{{NS21| }} ↔ {{NS22| }}||{{NSL}}||1.2
|{{DT13| }} ↔ {{DT14| }}||{{DTL}}||0.8||
|-
|-
|{{EW8| }} ↔ {{EW9| }}||{{EWL}}||1.2
|{{DT25| }} ↔ {{DT26| }}||{{DTL}}||0.8||
|-
|-
|{{EW14| }} ↔ {{EW15| }}||{{EWL}}||1.2
|{{TE13| }} ↔ {{TE14| }}||{{TEL}}||0.8||To be commisioned
|-
|-
|{{EW17| }} ↔ {{EW18| }}||{{EWL}}||1.2
|{{TE16| }} ↔ {{TE17| }}||{{TEL}}||0.8||To be commisioned
|-
|-
|{{EW19| }} ↔ {{EW20| }}||{{EWL}}||1.2
|{{STC| }} ↔ {{SE1| }}||{{SKLRT}}||0.8||
|-
|-
|{{NE8| }} ↔ {{NE9| }}||{{NEL}}||1.2
|{{SE4| }} ↔ {{SE5| }}||{{SKLRT}}||0.8||
|-
|-
|{{NE11| }} ↔ {{NE12| }}||{{NEL}}||1.2
|{{STC| }} ↔ {{SW1| }}||{{SKLRT}}||0.8||
|-
|-
|{{CC8| }} ↔ {{CC9| }}||{{CCL}}||1.2
|{{NS18| }} ↔ {{NS19| }}||{{NSL}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{CC16| }} ↔ {{CC17| }}||{{CCL}}||1.2
|{{EW27| }} ↔ {{EW28| }}||{{EWL}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{DT1| }} ↔ {{DT2| }}||{{DTL}}||1.2
|{{NE10| }} ↔ {{NE11| }}||{{NEL}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{DT5| }} ↔ {{DT6| }}||{{DTL}}||1.2
|{{CC6| }} ↔ {{CC7| }}||{{CCL}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{DT27| }} ↔ {{DT28| }}||{{DTL}}||1.2
|{{CC13| }} ↔ {{CC14| }}||{{CCL}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{EW32| }} ↔ {{EW33| }}||{{EWL}}||1.3
|{{CC21| }} ↔ {{CC22| }}||{{CCL}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{NE14| }} ↔ {{NE15| }}||{{NEL}}||1.3
|{{DT2| }} ↔ {{DT3| }}||{{DTL}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{CC11| }} ↔ {{CC12| }}||{{CCL}}||1.3
|{{DT14| }} ↔ {{DT15| }}||{{DTL}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{CC12| }} ↔ {{CC13| }}||{{CCL}}||1.3
|{{DT16| }} ↔ {{DT17| }}||{{DTL}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{CC25| }} ↔ {{CC26| }}||{{CCL}}||1.3
|{{DT21| }} ↔ {{DT22| }}||{{DTL}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{CC4| }} ↔ {{CE1| }}||{{CCL}}||1.3
|{{DT34| }} ↔ {{DT35| }}||{{DTL}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{DT7| }} ↔ {{DT8| }}||{{DTL}}||1.3
|{{BP9| }} ↔ {{BP10| }}||{{BPLRT}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{DT15| }} ↔ {{DT16| }}||{{DTL}}||1.3
|{{SW2| }} ↔ {{SW3| }}||{{SKLRT}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{DT22| }} ↔ {{DT23| }}||{{DTL}}||1.3
|{{STC| }} ↔ {{SW8| }}||{{SKLRT}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{DT31| }} ↔ {{DT32| }}||{{DTL}}||1.3
|{{PTC| }} ↔ {{PE7| }}||{{PGLRT}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{NS4| }} ↔ {{NS5| }}||{{NSL}}||1.4
|{{NS22| }} ↔ {{NS23| }}||{{NSL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{NS13| }} ↔ {{NS14| }}||{{NSL}}||1.4
|{{NS24| }} ↔ {{NS25| }}||{{NSL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{NS27| }} ↔ {{NS28| }}||{{NSL}}||1.4
|{{NS25| }} ↔ {{NS26| }}||{{NSL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{EW2| }} ↔ {{EW3| }}||{{EWL}}||1.4
|{{NS26| }} ↔ {{NS27| }}||{{NSL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{EW9| }} ↔ {{EW10| }}||{{EWL}}||1.4
|{{EW12| }} ↔ {{EW13| }}||{{EWL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{EW18| }} ↔ {{EW19| }}||{{EWL}}||1.4
|{{EW13| }} ↔ {{EW14| }}||{{EWL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{EW21| }} ↔ {{EW22| }}||{{EWL}}||1.4
|{{EW15| }} ↔ {{EW16| }}||{{EWL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{EW25| }} ↔ {{EW26| }}||{{EWL}}||1.4
|{{NE6| }} ↔ {{NE7| }}||{{NEL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{EW31| }} ↔ {{EW32| }}||{{EWL}}||1.4
|{{CC10| }} ↔ {{CC11| }}||{{CCL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{NE5| }} ↔ {{NE6| }}||{{NEL}}||1.4
|{{CC19| }} ↔ {{CC20| }}||{{CCL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{CC20| }} ↔ {{CC21| }}||{{CCL}}||1.4
|{{DT19| }} ↔ {{DT20| }}||{{DTL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{CC24| }} ↔ {{CC25| }}||{{CCL}}||1.4
|{{DT20| }} ↔ {{DT21| }}||{{DTL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{CC26| }} ↔ {{CC27| }}||{{CCL}}||1.4
|{{STC| }} ↔ {{SE5| }}||{{SKLRT}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{DT11| }} ↔ {{DT12| }}||{{DTL}}||1.4
|{{PTC| }} ↔ {{PE1| }}||{{PGLRT}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{DT23| }} ↔ {{DT24| }}||{{DTL}}||1.4
|{{PW1| }} ↔ {{PW3| }}||{{PGLRT}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{DT32| }} ↔ {{DT33| }}||{{DTL}}||1.4
|{{PTC| }} ↔ {{PW7| }}||{{PGLRT}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{NS8| }} ↔ {{NS9| }}||{{NSL}}||1.5
|{{EW6| }} ↔ {{EW7| }}||{{EWL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{NS11| }} ↔ {{NS12| }}||{{NSL}}||1.5
|{{EW7| }} ↔ {{EW8| }}||{{EWL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{NS15| }} ↔ {{NS16| }}||{{NSL}}||1.5
|{{EW10| }} ↔ {{EW11| }}||{{EWL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{NS19| }} ↔ {{NS20| }}||{{NSL}}||1.5
|{{EW11| }} ↔ {{EW12| }}||{{EWL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{EW16| }} ↔ {{EW17| }}||{{EWL}}||1.5
|{{EW20| }} ↔ {{EW21| }}||{{EWL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{EW24| }} ↔ {{EW25| }}||{{EWL}}||1.5
|{{NE15| }} ↔ {{NE16| }}||{{NEL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{NE13| }} ↔ {{NE14| }}||{{NEL}}||1.5
|{{CC9| }} ↔ {{CC10| }}||{{CCL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{CC5| }} ↔ {{CC6| }}||{{CCL}}||1.5
|{{DT8| }} ↔ {{DT9| }}||{{DTL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{CC28| }} ↔ {{CC29| }}||{{CCL}}||1.5
|{{DT9| }} ↔ {{DT10| }}||{{DTL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{DT24| }} ↔ {{DT25| }}||{{DTL}}||1.5
|{{DT26| }} ↔ {{DT27| }}||{{DTL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{NE9| }} ↔ {{NE10| }}||{{NEL}}||1.6
|{{DT28| }} ↔ {{DT29| }}||{{DTL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{CC15| }} ↔ {{CC16| }}||{{CCL}}||1.6
|{{TE6| }} ↔ {{TE7| }}||{{TEL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{DT6| }} ↔ {{DT7| }}||{{DTL}}||1.6
|{{NS2| }} ↔ {{NS3| }}||{{NSL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{DT10| }} ↔ {{DT11| }}||{{DTL}}||1.6
|{{NS17| }} ↔ {{NS18| }}||{{NSL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{NS7| }} ↔ {{NS8| }}||{{NSL}}||1.7
|{{NS20| }} ↔ {{NS21| }}||{{NSL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{NS9| }} ↔ {{NS10| }}||{{NSL}}||1.7
|{{NS21| }} ↔ {{NS22| }}||{{NSL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{NS12| }} ↔ {{NS13| }}||{{NSL}}||1.7
|{{EW8| }} ↔ {{EW9| }}||{{EWL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{EW22| }} ↔ {{EW23| }}||{{EWL}}||1.7
|{{EW14| }} ↔ {{EW15| }}||{{EWL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{EW30| }} ↔ {{EW31| }}||{{EWL}}||1.7
|{{EW17| }} ↔ {{EW18| }}||{{EWL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{NE12| }} ↔ {{NE13| }}||{{NEL}}||1.7
|{{EW19| }} ↔ {{EW20| }}||{{EWL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{NE16| }} ↔ {{NE17| }}||{{NEL}}||1.7
|{{NE8| }} ↔ {{NE9| }}||{{NEL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{CC14| }} ↔ {{CC15| }}||{{CCL}}||1.7
|{{NE11| }} ↔ {{NE12| }}||{{NEL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{DT30| }} ↔ {{DT31| }}||{{DTL}}||1.7
|{{CC8| }} ↔ {{CC9| }}||{{CCL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{EW26| }} ↔ {{EW27| }}||{{EWL}}||1.8
|{{CC16| }} ↔ {{CC17| }}||{{CCL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{DT29| }} ↔ {{DT30| }}||{{DTL}}||1.8
|{{DT1| }} ↔ {{DT2| }}||{{DTL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{EW4| }} ↔ {{EW5| }}||{{EWL}}||1.9
|{{DT5| }} ↔ {{DT6| }}||{{DTL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{CG| }} ↔ {{CG1| }}||{{EWL}}||1.9
|{{DT27| }} ↔ {{DT28| }}||{{DTL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{EW5| }} ↔ {{EW6| }}||{{EWL}}||2.0
|{{EW32| }} ↔ {{EW33| }}||{{EWL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{NS1| }} ↔ {{NS2| }}||{{NSL}}||2.1
|{{NE14| }} ↔ {{NE15| }}||{{NEL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{EW29| }} ↔ {{EW30| }}||{{EWL}}||2.3
|{{CC11| }} ↔ {{CC12| }}||{{CCL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{NS10| }} ↔ {{NS11| }}||{{NSL}}||2.4
|{{CC12| }} ↔ {{CC13| }}||{{CCL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{NS16| }} ↔ {{NS17| }}||{{NSL}}||2.4
|{{CC25| }} ↔ {{CC26| }}||{{CCL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{EW1| }} ↔ {{EW2| }}||{{EWL}}||2.4
|{{CC4| }} ↔ {{CE1| }}||{{CCL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{EW3| }} ↔ {{EW4| }}||{{EWL}}||2.5
|{{DT7| }} ↔ {{DT8| }}||{{DTL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{EW28| }} ↔ {{EW29| }}||{{EWL}}||2.6
|{{DT15| }} ↔ {{DT16| }}||{{DTL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{NE1| }} ↔ {{NE3| }}||{{NEL}}||2.6
|{{DT22| }} ↔ {{DT23| }}||{{DTL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{DT3| }} ↔ {{DT5| }}||{{DTL}}||2.6
|{{DT31| }} ↔ {{DT32| }}||{{DTL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{DT33| }} ↔ {{DT34| }}||{{DTL}}||2.6
|{{NS4| }} ↔ {{NS5| }}||{{NSL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{NS3| }} ↔ {{NS4| }}||{{NSL}}||3.3
|{{NS13| }} ↔ {{NS14| }}||{{NSL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{EW23| }} ↔ {{EW24| }}||{{EWL}}||3.5
|{{NS27| }} ↔ {{NS28| }}||{{NSL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{CC17| }} ↔ {{CC19| }}||{{CCL}}||3.9
|{{EW2| }} ↔ {{EW3| }}||{{EWL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{NS5| }} ↔ {{NS7| }}||{{NSL}}||4.1
|{{EW9| }} ↔ {{EW10| }}||{{EWL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{CG1| }} ↔ {{CG2| }}||{{EWL}}||4.5
|{{EW18| }} ↔ {{EW19| }}||{{EWL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{NS14| }} ↔ {{NS15| }}||{{NSL}}||4.9
|{{EW21| }} ↔ {{EW22| }}||{{EWL}}||1.4||
|-
|{{EW25| }} ↔ {{EW26| }}||{{EWL}}||1.4||
|-
|{{EW31| }} ↔ {{EW32| }}||{{EWL}}||1.4||
|-
|{{NE5| }} ↔ {{NE6| }}||{{NEL}}||1.4||
|-
|{{CC20| }} ↔ {{CC21| }}||{{CCL}}||1.4||
|-
|{{CC24| }} ↔ {{CC25| }}||{{CCL}}||1.4||
|-
|{{CC26| }} ↔ {{CC27| }}||{{CCL}}||1.4||
|-
|{{DT11| }} ↔ {{DT12| }}||{{DTL}}||1.4||
|-
|{{DT23| }} ↔ {{DT24| }}||{{DTL}}||1.4||
|-
|{{DT32| }} ↔ {{DT33| }}||{{DTL}}||1.4||
|-
|{{TE1| }} ↔ {{TE2| }}||{{TEL}}||1.4||
|-
|{{TE2| }} ↔ {{TE3| }}||{{TEL}}||1.4||
|-
|{{TE7| }} ↔ {{TE8| }}||{{TEL}}||1.4||
|-
|{{NS8| }} ↔ {{NS9| }}||{{NSL}}||1.5||
|-
|{{NS11| }} ↔ {{NS12| }}||{{NSL}}||1.5||
|-
|{{NS15| }} ↔ {{NS16| }}||{{NSL}}||1.5||
|-
|{{NS19| }} ↔ {{NS20| }}||{{NSL}}||1.5||
|-
|{{EW16| }} ↔ {{EW17| }}||{{EWL}}||1.5||
|-
|{{EW24| }} ↔ {{EW25| }}||{{EWL}}||1.5||
|-
|{{NE13| }} ↔ {{NE14| }}||{{NEL}}||1.5||
|-
|{{CC5| }} ↔ {{CC6| }}||{{CCL}}||1.5||
|-
|{{CC28| }} ↔ {{CC29| }}||{{CCL}}||1.5||
|-
|{{DT24| }} ↔ {{DT25| }}||{{DTL}}||1.5||
|-
|{{TE11| }} ↔ {{TE12| }}||{{TEL}}||1.5||To be commisioned
|-
|{{TE20| }} ↔ {{TE22| }}||{{TEL}}||1.5||To be commisioned
|-
|{{NE9| }} ↔ {{NE10| }}||{{NEL}}||1.6||
|-
|{{CC15| }} ↔ {{CC16| }}||{{CCL}}||1.6||
|-
|{{DT6| }} ↔ {{DT7| }}||{{DTL}}||1.6||
|-
|{{DT10| }} ↔ {{DT11| }}||{{DTL}}||1.6||
|-
|{{NS7| }} ↔ {{NS8| }}||{{NSL}}||1.7||
|-
|{{NS9| }} ↔ {{NS10| }}||{{NSL}}||1.7||
|-
|{{NS12| }} ↔ {{NS13| }}||{{NSL}}||1.7||
|-
|{{EW22| }} ↔ {{EW23| }}||{{EWL}}||1.7||
|-
|{{EW30| }} ↔ {{EW31| }}||{{EWL}}||1.7||
|-
|{{NE12| }} ↔ {{NE13| }}||{{NEL}}||1.7||
|-
|{{NE16| }} ↔ {{NE17| }}||{{NEL}}||1.7||
|-
|{{CC14| }} ↔ {{CC15| }}||{{CCL}}||1.7||
|-
|{{DT30| }} ↔ {{DT31| }}||{{DTL}}||1.7||
|-
|{{TE5| }} ↔ {{TE6| }}||{{TEL}}||1.7||
|-
|{{EW26| }} ↔ {{EW27| }}||{{EWL}}||1.8||
|-
|{{DT29| }} ↔ {{DT30| }}||{{DTL}}||1.8||
|-
|{{EW4| }} ↔ {{EW5| }}||{{EWL}}||1.9||
|-
|{{CG| }} ↔ {{CG1| }}||{{EWL}}||1.9||
|-
|{{EW5| }} ↔ {{EW6| }}||{{EWL}}||2.0||
|-
|{{NS1| }} ↔ {{NS2| }}||{{NSL}}||2.1||
|-
|{{TE8| }} ↔ {{TE9| }}||{{TEL}}||2.2||
|-
|{{EW29| }} ↔ {{EW30| }}||{{EWL}}||2.3||
|-
|{{NS10| }} ↔ {{NS11| }}||{{NSL}}||2.4||
|-
|{{NS16| }} ↔ {{NS17| }}||{{NSL}}||2.4||
|-
|{{EW1| }} ↔ {{EW2| }}||{{EWL}}||2.4||
|-
|{{EW3| }} ↔ {{EW4| }}||{{EWL}}||2.5||
|-
|{{EW28| }} ↔ {{EW29| }}||{{EWL}}||2.6||
|-
|{{NE1| }} ↔ {{NE3| }}||{{NEL}}||2.6||
|-
|{{DT3| }} ↔ {{DT5| }}||{{DTL}}||2.6||
|-
|{{DT33| }} ↔ {{DT34| }}||{{DTL}}||2.6||
|-
|{{TE4| }} ↔ {{TE5| }}||{{TEL}}||2.6||
|-
|{{TE9| }} ↔ {{TE11| }}||{{TEL}}||2.8||To be commisioned
|-
|{{NS3| }} ↔ {{NS4| }}||{{NSL}}||3.3||
|-
|{{EW23| }} ↔ {{EW24| }}||{{EWL}}||3.5||
|-
|{{CC17| }} ↔ {{CC19| }}||{{CCL}}||3.9||
|-
|{{NS5| }} ↔ {{NS7| }}||{{NSL}}||4.1||
|-
|{{TE3| }} ↔ {{TE4| }}||{{TEL}}||4.4||
|-
|{{CG1| }} ↔ {{CG2| }}||{{EWL}}||4.5||
|-
|{{NS14| }} ↔ {{NS15| }}||{{NSL}}||4.9||
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:47, 8 October 2022

Station Pair Line Distance (km) Remarks
Template:TE18 Thomson–East Coast Line 0.3 To be commisioned
Template:TE19 Thomson–East Coast Line 0.4 To be commisioned
Template:BPLRT 0.4
Template:BP14 Template:BPLRT 0.4 Discommisioned
Template:PE1Template:PE2 Punggol LRT 0.4
Template:PW5Template:PW6 Punggol LRT 0.4
Template:PW6Template:PW7 Punggol LRT 0.4
Template:DTL 0.5
Template:TE16 Thomson–East Coast Line 0.5 To be commisioned
Template:BP3 Template:BPLRT 0.5
Template:BP4Template:BP5 Template:BPLRT 0.5
Template:BP8Template:BP9 Template:BPLRT 0.5
Template:BP10Template:BP11 Template:BPLRT 0.5
Template:SE2Template:SE3 Sengkang LRT 0.5
Template:SW1Template:SW2 Sengkang LRT 0.5
Template:SW5Template:SW6 Sengkang LRT 0.5
Template:PE2Template:PE3 Punggol LRT 0.5
Template:PE3Template:PE4 Punggol LRT 0.5
Template:PE5Template:PE6 Punggol LRT 0.5
Template:PW4Template:PW5 Punggol LRT 0.5
Template:NE5 North East Line 0.6
Circle Line 0.6
Template:DTL 0.6
Template:DTL 0.6
Template:BPLRT 0.6
Template:BP3Template:BP4 Template:BPLRT 0.6
Template:BP13 Template:BPLRT 0.6
Template:BP8 Template:BPLRT 0.6
Template:BP12Template:BP13 Template:BPLRT 0.6
Template:SE3Template:SE4 Sengkang LRT 0.6
Template:SW4Template:SW5 Sengkang LRT 0.6
Template:SW7Template:SW8 Sengkang LRT 0.6
Template:PE6Template:PE7 Punggol LRT 0.6
Template:PW1 Punggol LRT 0.6
Template:PW3Template:PW4 Punggol LRT 0.6
North East Line 0.7
Circle Line 0.7
Circle Line 0.7
Template:TE12Template:TE13 Thomson–East Coast Line 0.7 To be commisioned
Thomson–East Coast Line 0.7 To be commisioned
Template:TE18Template:TE19 Thomson–East Coast Line 0.7 To be commisioned
Template:BP5 Template:BPLRT 0.7
Template:BP11Template:BP12 Template:BPLRT 0.7
Template:SE1Template:SE2 Sengkang LRT 0.7
Template:SW3Template:SW4 Sengkang LRT 0.7
Template:SW6Template:SW7 Sengkang LRT 0.7
Template:PE4Template:PE5 Punggol LRT 0.7
Template:NSL 0.8
Template:NE8 North East Line 0.8
Circle Line 0.8
Circle Line 0.8
Circle Line 0.8
Circle Line 0.8
Circle Line 0.8
Circle Line 0.8
Template:DTL 0.8
Template:DTL 0.8
Template:TE13 Thomson–East Coast Line 0.8 To be commisioned
Template:TE16 Thomson–East Coast Line 0.8 To be commisioned
Template:SE1 Sengkang LRT 0.8
Template:SE4Template:SE5 Sengkang LRT 0.8
Template:SW1 Sengkang LRT 0.8
Template:NSL 0.9
Template:EWL 0.9
Template:NE10Template:NE11 North East Line 0.9
Circle Line 0.9
Circle Line 0.9
Circle Line 0.9
Template:DTL 0.9
Template:DTL 0.9
Template:DTL 0.9
Template:DTL 0.9
Template:DTL 0.9
Template:BP9Template:BP10 Template:BPLRT 0.9
Template:SW2Template:SW3 Sengkang LRT 0.9
Template:SW8 Sengkang LRT 0.9
Template:PE7 Punggol LRT 0.9
Template:NSL 1.0
Template:NSL 1.0
Template:NSL 1.0
Template:NSL 1.0
Template:EWL 1.0
Template:EWL 1.0
Template:EWL 1.0
North East Line 1.0
Circle Line 1.0
Circle Line 1.0
Template:DTL 1.0
Template:DTL 1.0
Template:SE5 Sengkang LRT 1.0
Template:PE1 Punggol LRT 1.0
Template:PW1Template:PW3 Punggol LRT 1.0
Template:PW7 Punggol LRT 1.0
Template:EWL 1.1
Template:EWL 1.1
Template:EWL 1.1
Template:EWL 1.1
Template:EWL 1.1
Template:NE15 North East Line 1.1
Circle Line 1.1
Template:DTL 1.1
Template:DTL 1.1
Template:DTL 1.1
Template:DTL 1.1
Template:TE7 Thomson–East Coast Line 1.1
Template:NSL 1.2
Template:NSL 1.2
Template:NSL 1.2
Template:NSL 1.2
Template:EWL 1.2
Template:EWL 1.2
Template:EWL 1.2
Template:EWL 1.2
Template:NE8Template:NE9 North East Line 1.2
Template:NE11 North East Line 1.2
Circle Line 1.2
Circle Line 1.2
Template:DTL 1.2
Template:DTL 1.2
Template:DTL 1.2
Template:EW33 Template:EWL 1.3
Template:NE14Template:NE15 North East Line 1.3
Circle Line 1.3
Circle Line 1.3
Circle Line 1.3
Circle Line 1.3
Template:DTL 1.3
Template:DTL 1.3
Template:DTL 1.3
Template:DT32 Template:DTL 1.3
Template:NSL 1.4
Template:NS13Template:NS14 Template:NSL 1.4
Template:NSL 1.4
Template:EW2Template:EW3 Template:EWL 1.4
Template:EWL 1.4
Template:EWL 1.4
Template:EWL 1.4
Template:EWL 1.4
Template:EWL 1.4
Template:NE5 North East Line 1.4
Circle Line 1.4
Circle Line 1.4
Circle Line 1.4
Template:DTL 1.4
Template:DTL 1.4
Template:DT32 Template:DTL 1.4
Template:TE1 Thomson–East Coast Line 1.4
Template:TE3 Thomson–East Coast Line 1.4
Template:TE7 Thomson–East Coast Line 1.4
Template:NSL 1.5
Template:NSL 1.5
Template:NS15Template:NS16 Template:NSL 1.5
Template:NSL 1.5
Template:EWL 1.5
Template:EWL 1.5
Template:NE13Template:NE14 North East Line 1.5
Circle Line 1.5
Circle Line 1.5
Template:DTL 1.5
Template:TE12 Thomson–East Coast Line 1.5 To be commisioned
Template:TE22 Thomson–East Coast Line 1.5 To be commisioned
Template:NE9Template:NE10 North East Line 1.6
Circle Line 1.6
Template:DTL 1.6
Template:DTL 1.6
Template:NSL 1.7
Template:NSL 1.7
Template:NS13 Template:NSL 1.7
Template:EWL 1.7
Template:EWL 1.7
Template:NE13 North East Line 1.7
North East Line 1.7
Circle Line 1.7
Template:DTL 1.7
Thomson–East Coast Line 1.7
Template:EWL 1.8
Template:DTL 1.8
Template:EWL 1.9
Template:EWL 1.9
Template:EWL 2.0
Template:NSL 2.1
Thomson–East Coast Line 2.2
Template:EWL 2.3
Template:NSL 2.4
Template:NS16 Template:NSL 2.4
Template:EW1Template:EW2 Template:EWL 2.4
Template:EW3 Template:EWL 2.5
Template:EWL 2.6
North East Line 2.6
Template:DTL 2.6
Template:DTL 2.6
Thomson–East Coast Line 2.6
Thomson–East Coast Line 2.8 To be commisioned
Template:NSL 3.3
Template:EWL 3.5
Circle Line 3.9
Template:NSL 4.1
Template:TE3 Thomson–East Coast Line 4.4
Template:CG2 Template:EWL 4.5
Template:NS14Template:NS15 Template:NSL 4.9