Yutong ZK6117HQ: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Shaun (talk | contribs)
Shaun (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
!Registration no.
!Registration no.
|PD2561Z
|PD2345G<br />PD2561Z
|-
|-
!Vehicle make
!Vehicle make
Line 76: Line 76:
|-bgcolor=#AF2355
|-bgcolor=#AF2355
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no.
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no.
!<font style="color:white;">Service
!<font style="color:white;">Advertisement
!<font style="color:white;">Advertisement
|-
|PD2345G
|rowspan=2 {{N/A}}
|-
|-
|PD2561Z
|PD2561Z
|SP
|{{N/A}}
|}
|}


Line 90: Line 90:
|-
|-
|A&S Transit - '''Pink, Blue & Dark Blue'''  
|A&S Transit - '''Pink, Blue & Dark Blue'''  
|PD2561Z
|PD2345G & PD2561Z
|}
|}


[[Category:Buses]]
[[Category:Buses]]

Revision as of 01:28, 14 January 2025

Specifications

Operators A&S
Registration no. PD2345G
PD2561Z
Vehicle make Yutong
Vehicle manufacturer Zhengzhou Yutong Bus Co., Ltd.
Vehicle model ZK6117HQ
Vehicle bodywork TBC
Vehicle bodywork assembler Yutong Integral
Length TBC
Width TBC
Quantity TBC
Year 2024
Period of registration TBC
Engine model TBC
Engine capacity TBC
Emission standard TBC
Transmission model TBC
Power/torque TBC
Suspension system TBC
Braking system TBC
Exhaust system TBC
Air-con model TBC
Seat model TBC
Door model TBC

Fleet

A&S Transit

Registration no. Advertisement
PD2345G N/A
PD2561Z

Miscellaneous

Base livery

Click to expand/collapse
A&S Transit - Pink, Blue & Dark Blue PD2345G & PD2561Z