Template:Bus Deployment Legend: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{|class="wikitable" !colspan=2|Deployments |- |AMDEP||Ang Mo Kio Depot |- |BBDEP||Bukit Batok Depot |- |BNDEP||Bedok North Depot |- |BRBP||Braddell Bus Park |- |HGDEP||Hougang Depot |- |SEDEP||Seletar Depot |- |SLDEP||Soon Lee Depot |- |SWDEP||Sengkang West Depot |- |UPDEP||Ulu Pandan Depot |- |FD||Flexi-Deployment |- |SP||Spare bus |- |*||Crossover |- |//||Secondary deployment |- !colspan=2|Liveries |- |width=150 {{Livery/SBST|SBS0000B}}||SBS Transit Livery |- |width=15..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AMDEP||Ang Mo Kio Depot | |AMDEP||Ang Mo Kio Depot | ||
|- | |||
|ARBP||Ayer Rajah Bus Park | |||
|- | |- | ||
|BBDEP||Bukit Batok Depot | |BBDEP||Bukit Batok Depot | ||
| Line 9: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BRBP||Braddell Bus Park | |BRBP||Braddell Bus Park | ||
|- | |||
|BUDEP||Bulim Depot | |||
|- | |||
|CGBP||Changi Bus Park | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HGDEP||Hougang Depot | |HGDEP||Hougang Depot | ||
|- | |||
|LYDEP||Loyang Depot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SEDEP||Seletar Depot | |SEDEP||Seletar Depot | ||
|- | |||
|SLBP||Soon Lee Bus Park | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SLDEP||Soon Lee Depot | |SLDEP||Soon Lee Depot | ||
| Line 19: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UPDEP||Ulu Pandan Depot | |UPDEP||Ulu Pandan Depot | ||
|- | |||
|WLBP||Woodlands Bus Park | |||
|- | |||
|WLDEP||Woodlands Depot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|FD||Flexi-Deployment | |FD||Flexi-Deployment | ||
Revision as of 17:07, 26 January 2025
| Deployments | |
|---|---|
| AMDEP | Ang Mo Kio Depot |
| ARBP | Ayer Rajah Bus Park |
| BBDEP | Bukit Batok Depot |
| BNDEP | Bedok North Depot |
| BRBP | Braddell Bus Park |
| BUDEP | Bulim Depot |
| CGBP | Changi Bus Park |
| HGDEP | Hougang Depot |
| LYDEP | Loyang Depot |
| SEDEP | Seletar Depot |
| SLBP | Soon Lee Bus Park |
| SLDEP | Soon Lee Depot |
| SWDEP | Sengkang West Depot |
| UPDEP | Ulu Pandan Depot |
| WLBP | Woodlands Bus Park |
| WLDEP | Woodlands Depot |
| FD | Flexi-Deployment |
| SP | Spare bus |
| * | Crossover |
| // | Secondary deployment |
| Liveries | |
SBS0000B |
SBS Transit Livery |
| width=150 Template:Livery/SMB2 | SMRT Buses White/Red Livery |
SMB0000K |
SMRT Pixel Livery |
SG0000M |
LTA Lush Green Livery |