Template:Bus Deployment Legend: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SP||Spare bus | |SP||Spare bus | ||
|- | |||
|TRG||Training Bus | |||
|- | |- | ||
|*||Crossover | |*||Crossover | ||
Revision as of 18:41, 8 February 2025
| Deployments | |
|---|---|
| AMDEP | Ang Mo Kio Depot |
| ARBP | Ayer Rajah Bus Park |
| BBDEP | Bukit Batok Depot |
| BNDEP | Bedok North Depot |
| BRBP | Braddell Bus Park |
| BUDEP | Bulim Depot |
| CGBP | Changi Bus Park |
| HGDEP | Hougang Depot |
| LYDEP | Loyang Depot |
| SEDEP | Seletar Depot |
| SLBP | Soon Lee Bus Park |
| SLDEP | Soon Lee Depot |
| SWDEP | Sengkang West Depot |
| UPDEP | Ulu Pandan Depot |
| WLBP | Woodlands Bus Park |
| WLDEP | Woodlands Depot |
| FD | Flexi-Deployment |
| SP | Spare bus |
| TRG | Training Bus |
| * | Crossover |
| // | Secondary deployment |
| Liveries | |
SBS0000B |
SBS Transit Livery |
| width=150 Template:Livery/SMB2 | SMRT Buses White/Red Livery |
SMB0000K |
SMRT Pixel Livery |
SG0000M |
LTA Lush Green Livery |