Template:Bus Deployment Legend: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WLDEP||Woodlands Depot | |WLDEP||Woodlands Depot | ||
|- | |||
|EB||Employee bus | |||
|- | |- | ||
|FD||Flexi-Deployment | |FD||Flexi-Deployment | ||
Revision as of 21:10, 9 February 2025
| Deployments | |
|---|---|
| AMDEP | Ang Mo Kio Depot |
| ARBP | Ayer Rajah Bus Park |
| BBDEP | Bukit Batok Depot |
| BNDEP | Bedok North Depot |
| BRBP | Braddell Bus Park |
| BUDEP | Bulim Depot |
| CGBP | Changi Bus Park |
| HGDEP | Hougang Depot |
| LYDEP | Loyang Depot |
| SEDEP | Seletar Depot |
| SLBP | Soon Lee Bus Park |
| SLDEP | Soon Lee Depot |
| SWDEP | Sengkang West Depot |
| UPDEP | Ulu Pandan Depot |
| WLBP | Woodlands Bus Park |
| WLDEP | Woodlands Depot |
| EB | Employee bus |
| FD | Flexi-Deployment |
| SP | Spare bus |
| TRG | Training Bus |
| * | Crossover |
| // | Secondary deployment |
| Liveries | |
SBS0000B |
SBS Transit Livery |
| width=150 Template:Livery/SMB2 | SMRT Buses White/Red Livery |
SMB0000K |
SMRT Pixel Livery |
SG0000M |
LTA Lush Green Livery |