Higer KLQ6109Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|PA9366R | |PA9366R | ||
|{{N/A}} | |{{N/A}} | ||
|- | |||
|PC8623U | |||
|{{TBC}} | |||
|} | |||
==Other information== | |||
===Legend=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|Advertisement | |||
|- | |||
|{{N/A}} || Not available | |||
|- | |||
|(empty) || Whole bus ad. | |||
|- | |||
|'''B:''' || Ad covering entire rear. | |||
|- | |||
|'''L:''' || Ad on nearside / left side. (Shared ad) | |||
|- | |||
|'''R:''' || Ad on offside / right side. (Shared ad) | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 90: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A&S Transit - '''White, Pink, Blue, Dark Blue & Yellow''' | |A&S Transit - '''White, Pink, Blue, Dark Blue & Yellow''' | ||
|PA9366R | |PA9366R & PC8623U | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ComfortDelGro Bus - '''Blue, White & Dark Blue''' | |ComfortDelGro Bus - '''Blue, White & Dark Blue''' | ||
Revision as of 21:35, 23 February 2025
Specifications
| Operators | ||
|---|---|---|
| Registration number | PC4832J PC4914G |
PA9366R |
| Vehicle make | TBC | |
| Vehicle manufacturer | TBC | |
| Vehicle model | KLQ6109Q | |
| Vehicle bodywork | TBC | |
| Vehicle bodywork assembler | TBC | |
| Length | TBC | |
| Width | TBC | |
| Quantity | 2 | 1 |
| 3 (Total) | ||
| Year | Unknown | |
| Passenger Capacity | TBC | |
| Engine Model | TBC | |
| Emission Standard | Euro III | |
| Transmission model | TBC | |
| Air-con model | TBC | |
| Seat model | TBC | |
| Door model | TBC | |
Fleet
ComfortDelGro Bus
| Registration number | Advertisement |
|---|---|
| PC4832J | N/A |
| PC4914G |
A&S Transit
| Registration number | Advertisement |
|---|---|
| PA9366R | N/A |
| PC8623U | TBC |
Other information
Legend
| Advertisement | |
|---|---|
| N/A | Not available |
| (empty) | Whole bus ad. |
| B: | Ad covering entire rear. |
| L: | Ad on nearside / left side. (Shared ad) |
| R: | Ad on offside / right side. (Shared ad) |
Miscellaneous
Base livery
| Click to expand/collapse | |
|---|---|
| A&S Transit - White, Pink, Blue, Dark Blue & Yellow | PA9366R & PC8623U |
| ComfortDelGro Bus - Blue, White & Dark Blue | PC4832J & PC4914G |