List of Distance between Stations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m NE17 - NE18 is 1.6 km according to fare calculator |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|CC7}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC8}}||{{CCL}}||0.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|CC7}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC8}}||{{CCL}}||0.7|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|DT3}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT4}}||{{DTL}}||0.7|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE15}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE16}}||{{TEL}}||0.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE15}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE16}}||{{TEL}}||0.7|| | ||
| Line 374: | Line 376: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT29}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT30}}||{{DTL}}||1.8|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT29}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT30}}||{{DTL}}||1.8|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|DT4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT5}}||{{DTL}}||1.9|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|EW4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|EW5}}||{{EWL}}||1.9|| | |{{Layout/Station|EW4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|EW5}}||{{EWL}}||1.9|| | ||
| Line 398: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NE1}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE3}}||{{NEL}}||2.6|| | |{{Layout/Station|NE1}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE3}}||{{NEL}}||2.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT33}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT34}}||{{DTL}}||2.6|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT33}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT34}}||{{DTL}}||2.6|| | ||