Queen Street Bus Terminal: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Kimminju (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Kimminju (talk | contribs)
Line 33: Line 33:
{|class='wikitable' style='text-align:center'
{|class='wikitable' style='text-align:center'
|-
|-
!Berth!!colspan=3|Services
!colspan=2|Berth!!colspan=3|Services
|-
|-
|Alighting
!Alighting
!colspan=3|Alighting Only
!rowspan=4|Linear
!colspan=3 style='background-color:#ffffff;color:#000'|Alighting Only
|-
|-
!rowspan=3|B1
!rowspan=3|B1
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|170
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|170
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|
|-
!style='background-color:#ff0;color:#000'|CW2
!style='background-color:#ff0;color:#000'|CW2
!style='background-color:#ff0000;color:#000'|SJE
!style='background-color:#ff0000;color:#000'|SJE
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|
|}
|}


[[Category:Buses]]
[[Category:Buses]]
[[Category:SBS Transit]]
[[Category:SBS Transit]]

Revision as of 22:21, 31 March 2025

Template:Infobox

Queen Street Bus Terminal is a bus terminal located in Rochor. It serves services going to Johor Bahru. It is within walking distance to

and

stations.

Bus Services

Service Destination Notes
Template:Bus/170 Larkin,
Malaysia
N/A
CW2 Bangunan Sultan Iskandar,
Malaysia
SJE Larkin,
Malaysia

Berth Allocation

Berth Services
Alighting Linear Alighting Only
B1 170 CW2 SJE