Saint Michael's Bus Terminal: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
CastJared (talk | contribs)
Line 21: Line 21:
|Pasir Ris
|Pasir Ris
|rowspan="6" {{N/A}}
|rowspan="6" {{N/A}}
|-
!class=SBST|{{Bus/21|a=X}}
|↺ Thomson Road
|-
|-
!class=SBST|{{Bus/124}}
!class=SBST|{{Bus/124}}

Revision as of 15:43, 7 April 2025

Template:Infobox

Saint Michael's Bus Terminal is a bus terminal located in Novena. It offers bus connectivity to estates around the Novena region. It does not connect to any MRT station.

Bus Services

Service Destination Notes
21 Pasir Ris N/A
21X ↺ Thomson Road
124 HarbourFront
Template:Bus/125 ↺ Sims Drive
Template:Bus/129 Tampines North
Template:Bus/131 Bukit Merah
186 Shenton Way

Berth Allocation

Berth Services
B1 End-on 21
B2 124
B3 125
B4 131/A
B5 186
B6 129