Saint Michael's Bus Terminal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Pasir Ris | |Pasir Ris | ||
|rowspan="6" {{N/A}} | |rowspan="6" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |||
!class=SBST|{{Bus/21|a=X}} | |||
|↺ Thomson Road | |||
|- | |- | ||
!class=SBST|{{Bus/124}} | !class=SBST|{{Bus/124}} | ||
Revision as of 15:43, 7 April 2025
Saint Michael's Bus Terminal is a bus terminal located in Novena. It offers bus connectivity to estates around the Novena region. It does not connect to any MRT station.
Bus Services
| Service | Destination | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 21 | Pasir Ris | N/A |
| 21X | ↺ Thomson Road | |
| 124 | HarbourFront | |
| Template:Bus/125 | ↺ Sims Drive | |
| Template:Bus/129 | Tampines North | |
| Template:Bus/131 | Bukit Merah | |
| 186 | Shenton Way |
Berth Allocation
| Berth | Services | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| B1 | End-on | 21 | ||
| B2 | 124 | |||
| B3 | 125 | |||
| B4 | 131/A | |||
| B5 | 186 | |||
| B6 | 129 | |||