Zhongtong LCK6103G Sunny (Euro V): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
!style='background-color:#006400;color:#ffffff'|Registration no. | !style='background-color:#006400;color:#ffffff'|Registration no. | ||
!style='background-color:#006400;color:#ffffff'|Status | !style='background-color:#006400;color:#ffffff'|Status | ||
|- | |||
|PA8008G | |||
|{{BDRS}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PC3068E | |PC3068E | ||
| Line 117: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(empty) || Whole bus ad. | |(empty) || Whole bus ad. | ||
|} | |||
===Lifespan expiry date=== | |||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
!colspan=2|Click to expand/collapse | |||
|- | |||
!Lifespan expiry date!!Registration no. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|'''26 Apr 2031''' | |||
|PC313S | |||
|- | |||
|'''27 Apr 2031''' | |||
|PC217L, PC231U, PC232S, PC318D, PC325H, PC369G, PC382S, PC426A | |||
|- | |||
|'''10 Aug 2031''' | |||
|PC541A | |||
|- | |||
|'''29 Dec 2031''' | |||
|PC861B | |||
|- | |||
|'''15 May 2033''' | |||
|PC2048U | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Buses]] | [[Category:Buses]] | ||
Revision as of 01:06, 17 April 2025

PC3128R (Service 670)Specifications
| Operator(s) | |
|---|---|
| Registration no. | CB8484M PC2808T PC2896M PC3128R PC3857U PC3917E |
| Vehicle make | Zhongtong |
| Vehicle manufacturer | Zhongtong Bus Holding |
| Vehicle model | LCK6103G |
| Vehicle bodywork | Zhongtong |
| Length | TBC |
| Width | TBC |
| Quantity | 6 |
| Year | TBC |
| Period of registration | TBC |
| Passenger capacity | TBC |
| Electric motor model | TBC |
| Battery | TBC |
| Battery capacity | TBC |
| Power/torque | TBC |
| Suspension system | TBC |
| Braking system | TBC |
| Air-con model | TBC |
| EDS model | TBC |
| EDS controller model | TBC |
| Emission standard | Euro V |
Deployments
Tong Tar Transport
| Registration no. | Service | Advertisement |
|---|---|---|
| CB8484M | SP | N/A |
| PC2808T | ||
| PC2896M | ||
| PC3128R | ||
| PC3857U | ||
| PC3917E |
Non-revenue buses
Tong Tar Transport
| Registration no. | Status |
|---|---|
| PA8008G | De-registered & Scrapped |
| PC3068E | Sold to Sevilai Transport Pte Ltd |
| PC3317L |
Other information
Legend
| Deployments | |
|---|---|
| SP | Spare bus |
| Advertisement | |
| N/A | Not available |
| (empty) | Whole bus ad. |
Lifespan expiry date
| Click to expand/collapse | |
|---|---|
| Lifespan expiry date | Registration no. |
| 26 Apr 2031 | PC313S |
| 27 Apr 2031 | PC217L, PC231U, PC232S, PC318D, PC325H, PC369G, PC382S, PC426A |
| 10 Aug 2031 | PC541A |
| 29 Dec 2031 | PC861B |
| 15 May 2033 | PC2048U |