LTA Storage Buses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|SG1799K – SG1803G | |SG1799K – SG1803G | ||
|till 14 Nov 2025 | |till 14 Nov 2025 | ||
|- | |||
|-- | |||
|SG1739J | |||
|till 19 Apr 2026 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:35, 23 April 2025
Soon Lee Depot (SLDEP) (6 buses)
| Storage fleet |
|---|
|
SG1731E SG1739J SG1799K SG1800P SG1801L SG1803G |
Woodlands Depot (WLDEP) (3 buses)
| Storage fleet |
|---|
|
SG1732C SG1733A SG1802J |
Other information
Buses with non-user lay-up status
| Registration number | Non-user lay-up status |
|---|---|
| SG1731E – SG1733A | till 4 Aug 2025 |
| SG1799K – SG1803G | till 14 Nov 2025 |
| SG1739J | till 19 Apr 2026 |
De-registered buses
Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 2)
| Registration number | status |
|---|---|
| SBS6403H | De-registered & Scrapped |