SgWiki:Bus Spotting/25 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: I forgot to update this |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|SBS6430D | |SBS6430D | ||
|84G @ 21:31 | |84G @ 21:31 | ||
|- | |||
|SG6373Y | |||
|969 @ 11:33 | |||
|rowspan=6|[[User:Supernutorcrazy]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1431T | |||
|912A @ 11:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8017K | |||
|912 @ 11:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1428D | |||
|912A @ 11:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8018H | |||
|912 @ 11:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1618Y | |||
|912A @ 11:57 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:01, 12 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 24 May 2025 | 25 May 2025 (Sunday) | 26 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SMB3032Z | 335 @ 11:38 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG1188Z | 335 @ 11:39 | |
| SBS8131D | 993 @ 11:44 | |
| SMB3031B | 870 @ 11:47 | |
| SMB3095S | Bulim Ferry Service @ 11:53 | |
| SBS8946U | 185 @ 11:54 | |
| SG1788S | 178 @ 12:09 | |
| SBS6704P | 993 @ 12:13 | |
| SBS8200M | 157 @ 12:16 | |
| SG5607E | 157 @ 12:29 | |
| SMB3007Y | 941 @ 12:39 | |
| SMB3125P | 852 @ 12:40 | |
| SMB3026S | 990 @ 12:42 | |
| SMB3025U | 77 @ 12:42 | |
| SMB3077U | 77 @ 12:42 | |
| SMB3069T | 173 @ 12:43 | |
| SG1737P | 947 @ 12:45 | |
| SMB3067Z | 941 @ 12:45 | |
| SMB3074C | 945 @ 12:46 | |
| SMB3066B | 189 @ 12:49 | |
| SMB3081G | 945 @ 12:54 | |
| SG1736S | 77 @ 12:58 | |
| SMB3078S | 173 @ 13:02 | |
| SBS8518Y | 506 @ 13:14 | |
| SBS8203E | 174 @ 13:25 | |
| SG1698T | 925M @ 13:52 | |
| SG1123K | 170X @ 14:00 | |
| SG1860R | 160 @ 14:01 | |
| SG1811H | 858 @ 14:28 | |
| SG6034B | 900 @ 14:32 | |
| SMB3056E | 858 @ 14:35 | |
| SG6277S | 72 @ 19:38 | User:BusFan148 |
| SG6271H | 72 @ 20:02 | |
| SBS8732U | 54 @ 09:46 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SG5137U | 851 @ 09:57 | |
| SMB1603P | 75 @ 11:44 | |
| SBS8631C | 57 @ 14:45 | |
| SBS8925E | 10 @ 15:10 | |
| SBS3152B | 145 @ 17:04 | |
| SG5453G | 190 @ 17:30 | |
| SBS6486T | 36 @ 17:49 | |
| SG5055Y | 2 @ 19:10 | |
| SG6169X | 168 @ 19:50 | |
| SG1755L | 3 @ 20:47 | |
| SBS6430D | 84G @ 21:31 | |
| SG6373Y | 969 @ 11:33 | User:Supernutorcrazy |
| SMB1431T | 912A @ 11:37 | |
| SMB8017K | 912 @ 11:39 | |
| SMB1428D | 912A @ 11:52 | |
| SMB8018H | 912 @ 11:52 | |
| SMB1618Y | 912A @ 11:57 |