SgWiki:Bus Spotting/10 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Correcting. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|SG6018Z | |SG6018Z | ||
|854 (63249) @ 07:45 | |854 (63249) @ 07:45 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB19H | |||
|172 @ 16:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3614U | |||
|302 @ 16:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1513R | |||
|976 @ 16:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB160G | |||
|925 @ 16:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB165T | |||
|925 @ 16:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6009A | |||
|302 @ 16:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB68R | |||
|300 @ 16:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6007E | |||
|983 @ 16:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1564T | |||
|927 @ 16:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5959P | |||
|302 @ 16:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1620P | |||
|67 @ 16:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1584K | |||
|307T @ 16:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB92U | |||
|307A @ 16:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1722G | |||
|160 @ 17:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1393U | |||
|178 @ 17:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1029A | |||
|170 @ 17:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1118B | |||
|170X @ 17:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1619U | |||
|960 @ 17:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8013X | |||
|912 @ 17:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1552C | |||
|960e @ 17:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB307B | |||
|963 @ 17:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1624D | |||
|187 @ 17:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1313B | |||
|961 @ 17:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5855E | |||
|856 @ 17:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5530S | |||
|913 @ 17:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6039M | |||
|911 @ 17:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5802H | |||
|911T @ 17:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5433P | |||
|911T @ 17:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8016M | |||
|912B @ 17:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5814Z | |||
|911 @ 17:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1487H | |||
|913T @ 17:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5427H | |||
|913 @ 17:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5418J | |||
|913T @ 17:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1389H | |||
|913M @ 17:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1445D | |||
|178 @ 17:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB174S | |||
|913T @ 17:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8026J | |||
|903 @ 17:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SMV8027B | |||
|913 @ 17:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1372E | |||
|911T @ 17:50 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:06, 12 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 9 June 2025 | 10 June 2025 (Tuesday) | 11 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG3149Z | 51 (64019) @ 06:52 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG3171H | 51 (64019) @ 07:17 | |
| SBS8490S | 51 (64019) @ 07:29 | |
| SG3181D | 51 (64019) @ 07:41 | |
| SG1208A | 676 (64019) @ 07:49 | |
| SBS6087L | 101 (64019) @ 08:02 | |
| SG3174A | 325 (64019) @ 08:02 | |
| SG3154H | 80 (64019) @ 08:04 | |
| SG6208A | 153 (64019) @ 08:04 | |
| SBS3863H | 51 (64019) @ 08:06 | |
| SG1140K | 676 (64019) @ 08:07 | |
| SBS8883S | 63M (82069) @ 08:07 | |
| SG3161L | 153 @ 07:55 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB26L | 855 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8651U | 100 @ 07:58 | |
| SMB3542T | 963 @ 08:03 | |
| SG1202R | 93 @ 08:04 | |
| SMB41S | 61 @ 08:06 | |
| SMB1528Z | 963 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS3829H | 166 @ 08:22 | |
| SG3169R | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SBS8631C | 57 @ 08:28 | |
| SG6306S | 97e @ 08:33 | |
| SBS6355M | 97 @ 08:36 | |
| SBS8518Y | 93 @ 08:37 | |
| SBS8069B | 100 @ 08:37 | |
| SMB302P | 963 @ 08:38 | |
| SBS6348J | 97 @ 08:38 | |
| SG6226P | 166 @ 08:40 | |
| SG1122M | 120 @ 08:41 | |
| SBS8613E | 100 @ 08:45 | |
| SBS8548K | 93 @ 08:48 | |
| SG3139C | 102 @ 07:39 | User: SBS3720L |
| SBS6226C | 101 @ 07:40 | |
| SBS6869Y | 27 (64009) @ 17:35 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG5935H | 51 (64009) @ 17:21 | |
| SBS6760B | 51 (64009) @ 17:33 | |
| SBS3602U | 51 (64009) @ 17:45 | |
| SBS7658H | 51 (64009) @ 17:57 | |
| SBS8928Y | 51 (64009) @ 18:22 | |
| SG1874B | 72 (64019) @ 18:05 | |
| SBS7518D | 72 (64019) @ 18:10 | |
| SBS3218X | 80 (64019) @ 18:09 | |
| SBS6071G | 112B (64009) @ 17:38 | |
| SBS6138E | 112B (64009) @ 17:53 | |
| SG3188K | 116 (64009) @ 17:37 | |
| SG1088L | 119 (64019) @ 18:01 | |
| SG5328K | 132 (64009) @ 17:29 | |
| SG5898G | 132 (64009) @ 17:45 | |
| SG1028C | 136 (64019) @ 18:04 | |
| SBS3738L | 153 (64019) @ 17:45 | |
| SBS3001D | 324 (64009) @ 17:13 | |
| SBS3104R | 324 (64009) @ 17:21 | |
| SBS8236K | 324 (64009) @ 17:29 | |
| SG3174A | 325 (64009) @ 17:11 | |
| SG3177S | 325 (64009) @ 17:18 | |
| SG3172E | 325 (64009) @ 17:30 | |
| SG3173C | 325 (64009) @ 17:38 | |
| SBS8999S | 325 (64009) @ 17:45 | |
| SG3178P | 325 (64009) @ 17:52 | |
| SG3180G | 325 (64009) @ 18:00 | |
| SG3175Y | 329 (64009) @ 17:54 | |
| SG1140K | 676(64011) @ 19:17 | |
| SG1208A | 676 (64011) @ 19:24 | |
| SG6018Z | 854 (63241) @ 06:08 | |
| SG6018Z | 854 (63249) @ 07:45 | |
| SMB19H | 172 @ 16:08 | |
| SMB3614U | 302 @ 16:08 | |
| SMB1513R | 976 @ 16:09 | |
| SMB160G | 925 @ 16:09 | |
| SMB165T | 925 @ 16:09 | |
| SG6009A | 302 @ 16:10 | |
| SMB68R | 300 @ 16:10 | |
| SG6007E | 983 @ 16:11 | |
| SMB1564T | 927 @ 16:11 | |
| SG5959P | 302 @ 16:12 | |
| SMB1620P | 67 @ 16:13 | |
| SMB1584K | 307T @ 16:13 | |
| SMB92U | 307A @ 16:15 | |
| SG1722G | 160 @ 17:09 | |
| SMB1393U | 178 @ 17:09 | |
| SG1029A | 170 @ 17:18 | |
| SG1118B | 170X @ 17:19 | |
| SMB1619U | 960 @ 17:22 | |
| SMB8013X | 912 @ 17:25 | |
| SMB1552C | 960e @ 17:27 | |
| SMB307B | 963 @ 17:27 | |
| SMB1624D | 187 @ 17:28 | |
| SMB1313B | 961 @ 17:28 | |
| SG5855E | 856 @ 17:28 | |
| SG5530S | 913 @ 17:30 | |
| SG6039M | 911 @ 17:33 | |
| SG5802H | 911T @ 17:33 | |
| SG5433P | 911T @ 17:33 | |
| SMB8016M | 912B @ 17:35 | |
| SG5814Z | 911 @ 17:35 | |
| SMB1487H | 913T @ 17:35 | |
| SG5427H | 913 @ 17:35 | |
| SG5418J | 913T @ 17:40 | |
| SMB1389H | 913M @ 17:41 | |
| SMB1445D | 178 @ 17:43 | |
| SMB174S | 913T @ 17:45 | |
| SMB8026J | 903 @ 17:48 | |
| SMV8027B | 913 @ 17:48 | |
| SMB1372E | 911T @ 17:50 |