LTA Storage Buses: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Gabrielcheong (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Legolife (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
==Gali Batu Depot (GBDEP) (1 bus)==
==Soon Lee Depot (SLDEP) (1 bus)==
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" width="100%"
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" width="100%"
!class="LTA"|Storage fleet
!class="LTA"|Storage fleet
|-
|-
|
|
'''SG1739J'''<br>
'''SG1800P'''<br>
1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)''
1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro VI)''
|}
 
==Soon Lee Depot (SLDEP) (2 buses)==
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" width="100%"
!class="LTA"|Storage fleet
|-
|
'''SG1731E SG1800P'''<br>
2 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3 / 1 Euro VI)''
|}
 
==Woodlands Depot (WLDEP) (2 buses)==
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" width="100%"
!class="LTA"|Storage fleet
|-
|
'''SG1732C SG1733A'''<br>
2 MAN NL323F ''(2 Euro V Batch 3)''
|}
|}


Line 33: Line 15:
!Non-user lay-up status
!Non-user lay-up status
|--
|--
|SG1739J
|till 19 Apr 2026
|-
|SG1731E – SG1733A
|till 4 Aug 2026
|-
|SG1800P
|SG1800P
|till 14 Nov 2026
|till 14 Nov 2026

Latest revision as of 23:33, 11 December 2025

Soon Lee Depot (SLDEP) (1 bus)

Storage fleet

SG1800P
1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro VI)

Other information

Buses with non-user lay-up status

Registration number Non-user lay-up status
SG1800P till 14 Nov 2026