Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Alexander Dennis Enviro500 (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5024J | |SMB5024J | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) | |KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 42: | Line 39: | ||
|SMB5033H | |SMB5033H | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2015) | |KJDEP 190 (2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB5038U | |||
|KJDEP 67 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5039S | |||
|KJDEP 67 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5041J | |||
|BUDEP 190 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5042G | |||
|BUDEP 190 (2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5047T | |SMB5047T |
Revision as of 13:14, 8 June 2015
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB5003U | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5006L | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5007J | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5010Z | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5011X | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5012T | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5014M | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5024J | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5029X | KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5030R | KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5032K | KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5033H | KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5038U | KJDEP 67 (2015) |
SMB5039S | KJDEP 67 (2015) |
SMB5041J | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5042G | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5047T | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Alexander Dennis Enviro500.