Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Alexander Dennis Enviro500 (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5041J | |SMB5041J | ||
|BUDEP 190 (2015) | |BUDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 106 (2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5042G | |SMB5042G | ||
|BUDEP 190 (2015) | |BUDEP 190 (2015), KJDEP 67 (2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB5047T | |SMB5047T | ||
|BUDEP 190 (2015) | |BUDEP 190 (2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB5066M | |||
|KJDEP 67 (2015) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:30, 21 July 2015
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB5003U | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5006L | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5007J | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5010Z | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5011X | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5012T | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5014M | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5024J | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5029X | KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5030R | KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5032K | KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5033H | KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5038U | KJDEP 67 (2015) |
SMB5039S | KJDEP 67 (2015) |
SMB5041J | BUDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 106 (2015) |
SMB5042G | BUDEP 190 (2015), KJDEP 67 (2015) |
SMB5047T | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5066M | KJDEP 67 (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Alexander Dennis Enviro500.