Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Alexander Dennis Enviro500 (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|SMB5067K | |SMB5067K | ||
|KJDEP 67 (2015) | |KJDEP 67 (2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB5082R | |||
|WPDEP 960 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5083M | |||
|WPDEP 960 (2015) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:12, 10 November 2015
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB5003U | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5006L | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5007J | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5010Z | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5011X | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5012T | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5014M | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5024J | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5029X | KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5030R | KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5032K | KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5033H | KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5038U | KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5039S | KJDEP 67 (2015) |
SMB5041J | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5042G | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5047T | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5054Y | KJDEP 868/176 (2015) |
SMB5055U | KJDEP 868 (2015) |
SMB5057P | WPDEP 857 (2015) |
SMB5058L | WPDEP 857 (2015) |
SMB5059J | WPDEP 857/857A (2015) |
SMB5060D | WPDEP 857/169A (2015) |
SMB5065R | KJDEP 67 (2015) |
SMB5066M | KJDEP 67 (2015) |
SMB5067K | KJDEP 67 (2015) |
SMB5082R | WPDEP 960 (2015) |
SMB5083M | WPDEP 960 (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Alexander Dennis Enviro500.