Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | !<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SMB1301K | ||
| | |WLDEP 700 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1302H | |||
|WLDEP 700 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1303E | |||
|WLDEP 700 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1304C | |||
|WLDEP 700 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1305A | |||
|WLDEP 700 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1306Y | |||
|WLDEP 700 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1307U | |||
|WLDEP 700 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1308S | |||
|WLDEP 700 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:27, 25 March 2013
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1301K | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1302H | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1303E | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1304C | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1305A | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1306Y | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1307U | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1308S | WLDEP 700 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 2).