Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(...) |
(excl. for SMB1333T) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|SMB1308S | |SMB1308S | ||
|WLDEP 700 | |WLDEP 700 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1320E | |||
|AMDEP 531 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1321C | |||
|AMDEP 531 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:07, 30 June 2013
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1301K | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1302H | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1303E | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1304C | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1305A | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1306Y | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1307U | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1308S | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1320E | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1321C | AMDEP 531 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 2).