Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Nonsense, of course all buses will be listed as SP, ghg749 ...) |
Erwinlee95 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|SMB1349Z | |SMB1349Z | ||
|WLBP 167 | |WLBP 167 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1350T | |||
|WLBP 860 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1351R | |||
|WLBP 860 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1352M | |||
|WLBP 860 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1353K | |||
|WLBP 860 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1354H | |||
|WLBP 904 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1365B | |SMB1365B | ||
|WLDEP 911 | |WLDEP 911 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SMB1406S | ||
| | |WLDEP 963 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SMB1407P | ||
| | |WLDEP 963 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:53, 3 March 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1301K | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1302H | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1303E | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1304C | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1305A | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1306Y | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1307U | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1308S | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1320E | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1321C | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1328J | KJDEP 868/WT7/SP |
SMB1333T | WLDEP 852 |
SMB1345J | WLBP 75/75A |
SMB1346G | WLBP 167 |
SMB1347D | WLBP 167 |
SMB1348B | WLBP 167 |
SMB1349Z | WLBP 167 |
SMB1350T | WLBP 860 |
SMB1351R | WLBP 860 |
SMB1352M | WLBP 860 |
SMB1353K | WLBP 860 |
SMB1354H | WLBP 904 |
SMB1365B | WLDEP 911 |
SMB1406S | WLDEP 963 |
SMB1407P | WLDEP 963 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 2).