Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(100% true.) |
(This is true. It's) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|SMB1349Z | |SMB1349Z | ||
|WLBP 167 | |WLBP 167 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1350T | |||
|WLBP 860 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1351R | |||
|WLBP 860 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1352M | |||
|WLBP 860 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1353K | |||
|WLBP 860 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1354H | |||
|WLBP 904 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1365B | |SMB1365B |
Revision as of 22:25, 4 March 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1301K | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1302H | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1303E | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1304C | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1305A | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1306Y | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1307U | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1308S | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1320E | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1321C | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1328J | KJDEP 868/WT7/SP |
SMB1333T | WLDEP 852 |
SMB1345J | WLBP 75/75A//SP |
SMB1346G | WLBP 167 |
SMB1347D | WLBP 167 |
SMB1348B | WLBP 167 |
SMB1349Z | WLBP 167 |
SMB1350T | WLBP 860 |
SMB1351R | WLBP 860 |
SMB1352M | WLBP 860 |
SMB1353K | WLBP 860 |
SMB1354H | WLBP 904 |
SMB1365B | WLDEP 911 |
SMB1383Z | WLDEP 911 |
SMB1384X | WLDEP 911 |
SMB1419E | WLDEP 700 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 2).