Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Erwinlee95 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|SMB1333T | |SMB1333T | ||
|WLDEP 852 | |WLDEP 852 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1345J | |||
|WLBP 75/75A*, WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1346G | |SMB1346G | ||
Line 66: | Line 69: | ||
|SMB1354H | |SMB1354H | ||
|WLBP 904 | |WLBP 904 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1357A | |||
|WLBP 962 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1358Y | |||
|WLBP 951E/911* | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1365B | |SMB1365B |
Revision as of 08:57, 20 March 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1301K | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1302H | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1303E | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1304C | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1305A | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1306Y | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1307U | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1308S | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1320E | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1321C | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1328J | KJDEP 868/WT7/SP |
SMB1333T | WLDEP 852 |
SMB1345J | WLBP 75/75A*, WLDEP SP |
SMB1346G | WLBP 167 |
SMB1347D | WLBP 167 |
SMB1348B | WLBP 167 |
SMB1349Z | WLBP 167 |
SMB1350T | WLBP 860 |
SMB1351R | WLBP 860 |
SMB1352M | WLBP 860 |
SMB1353K | WLBP 860 |
SMB1354H | WLBP 904 |
SMB1357A | WLBP 962 |
SMB1358Y | WLBP 951E/911* |
SMB1365B | WLDEP 911 |
SMB1375Y | KJDEP SP/188E |
SMB1382B | WLDEP 176 |
SMB1383Z | WLDEP 911, WLDEP 176 |
SMB1384X | WLDEP 911, WLDEP 176 |
SMB1419E | WLDEP 700 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 2).