Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|SMB1349Z | |SMB1349Z | ||
|WLBP 167 | |WLBP 167 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1382B | |||
|WLDEP 176 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:42, 20 January 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1301K | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1302H | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1303E | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1304C | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1305A | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1306Y | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1307U | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1308S | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1320E | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1321C | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1333T | WLDEP 852 |
SMB1346G | WLBP 167 |
SMB1347D | WLBP 167 |
SMB1348B | WLBP 167 |
SMB1349Z | WLBP 167 |
SMB1382B | WLDEP 176 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 2).