Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | !<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | !<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1427G | |||
|WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1428D | |||
|WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1430X | |SMB1430X | ||
|KJDEP 307 | |KJDEP 307 (2014) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1435H | |||
|WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1436E | |||
|WPDEP 961/912E (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1437C | |||
|WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1473Y | |SMB1473Y | ||
|KJDEP 941 | |KJDEP 941 (2014) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:07, 16 January 2015
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1427G | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1428D | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1430X | KJDEP 307 (2014) |
SMB1435H | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1436E | WPDEP 961/912E (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1437C | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1473Y | KJDEP 941 (2014) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 3).