Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|SMB1428D | |SMB1428D | ||
|WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) | |WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1435H | |SMB1435H | ||
Line 21: | Line 18: | ||
|SMB1437C | |SMB1437C | ||
|WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) | |WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1456Y | |||
|WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1459P | |||
|WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1473Y | |SMB1473Y | ||
|KJDEP 941 (2014) | |KJDEP 941 (2014) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1506L | |||
|WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1507J | |||
|WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:38, 24 January 2015
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1427G | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1428D | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1435H | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1436E | WPDEP 961/912E (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1437C | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1456Y | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1459P | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1473Y | KJDEP 941 (2014) |
SMB1506L | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1507J | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 3).