Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(wikitable, plus 6256R wasnt even in BNDEP in the first place) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-bgcolor=#800080 | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6006X | |||
|ARBP 16, SLBP 52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6007T | |||
|AMDEP SP, AMDEP 53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6009M | |||
|AMDEP SP, AMDEP 53/58* | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6011E | |||
|AMDEP 53, AMDEP 53/410W* | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6013A | |||
|AMDEP 53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6017P | |||
|ARBP 16, SLBP 52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6027K | |||
|BBDEP 175 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6028H | |||
|ARBP 16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6030A | |||
|SLBP 52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6039B | |||
|ARBP 32, ARBP 48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6042R | |||
|BBDEP 175 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6043M | |||
|BBDEP 175 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6047C | |||
|BBDEP 175 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6049Y | |||
|BBDEP 175, BBDEP 7/78*, BBDEP 7/93* | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6050S | |||
|BBDEP 175 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6051P | |||
|BBDEP 175, ARBP 48, ARBP 5 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6055D | |||
|BRBP 131 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6056B | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6058X | |||
|BNDEP 109 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6061K | |||
|BNDEP 222 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6064C | |||
|AMDEP 56 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6068S | |||
|HGDEP 109, HGDEP 101 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6069P | |||
|SLBP 333 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6071G | |||
|SLBP 52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6075X | |||
|SLBP 183 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6076T | |||
|SLBP SP, HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6077R | |||
|AMDEP 24, AMDEP 24/261* | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6078M | |||
|AMDEP SP, BRBP SP, BRBP 28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6079K | |||
|AMDEP SP, BRBP 131, BRBP SP, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 24 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6080E | |||
|SLBP SP, HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6081C | |||
|AMDEP 24 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6084U | |||
|BNDEP 222 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6085S | |||
|BNDEP 518 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6086P | |||
|SLBP SP, HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6090B | |||
|HGDEP 101 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6091Z | |||
|HGDEP 101 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6099C | |||
|SLBP SP, HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6100G | |||
|SLBP 334, HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6102B | |||
|SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6103Z | |||
|SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6105T | |||
|SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6106R | |||
|ARBP 16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6108K | |||
|SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6109H | |||
|SLBP SP, HGDEP TRG | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6111A | |||
|ARBP 111, ARBP 48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6112Y | |||
|ARBP 111 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6114S | |||
|ARBP 16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6124M | |||
|HGDEP 151 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6125K | |||
|HGDEP 151 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6141M | |||
|BBDEP 175 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6142K | |||
|ARBP 16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6145C | |||
|ARBP 16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6146A | |||
|ARBP 123 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6147Y | |||
|HGDEP 34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6148S | |||
|ARBP 123, HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6149S | |||
|ARBP 123, HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6154B | |||
|ARBP 123 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6156X | |||
|ARBP 195 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6159M | |||
|ARBP 48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6161E | |||
|ARBP 16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6167P | |||
|ARBP 16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6176M | |||
|HGDEP 109 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6181Y | |||
|ARBP 16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6182U | |||
|ARBP 16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6185L | |||
|BNDEP 229, BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6193M | |||
|ARBP 195 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6197C | |||
|HGDEP 151 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6199Y | |||
|ARBP 195 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6200B | |||
|ARBP 195 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6201Z | |||
|ARBP 195 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6206K | |||
|BBDEP 151 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6207H | |||
|ARBP 48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6214L | |||
|ARBP 5 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6215J | |||
|ARBP 123 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6226C | |||
|HGDEP 27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6227A | |||
|HGDEP 27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6229U | |||
|ARBP 5 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6243C | |||
|ARBP 16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6249L | |||
|BNDEP 518 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6285G | |||
|BBDEP 96 | |||
|} | |||
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to [[Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro]]. | For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to [[Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro]]. | ||
[[Category: Buses]] | [[Category: Buses]] |
Revision as of 00:00, 9 March 2013
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6006X | ARBP 16, SLBP 52 |
SBS6007T | AMDEP SP, AMDEP 53 |
SBS6009M | AMDEP SP, AMDEP 53/58* |
SBS6011E | AMDEP 53, AMDEP 53/410W* |
SBS6013A | AMDEP 53 |
SBS6017P | ARBP 16, SLBP 52 |
SBS6027K | BBDEP 175 |
SBS6028H | ARBP 16 |
SBS6030A | SLBP 52 |
SBS6039B | ARBP 32, ARBP 48 |
SBS6042R | BBDEP 175 |
SBS6043M | BBDEP 175 |
SBS6047C | BBDEP 175 |
SBS6049Y | BBDEP 175, BBDEP 7/78*, BBDEP 7/93* |
SBS6050S | BBDEP 175 |
SBS6051P | BBDEP 175, ARBP 48, ARBP 5 |
SBS6055D | BRBP 131 |
SBS6056B | AMDEP SP |
SBS6058X | BNDEP 109 |
SBS6061K | BNDEP 222 |
SBS6064C | AMDEP 56 |
SBS6068S | HGDEP 109, HGDEP 101 |
SBS6069P | SLBP 333 |
SBS6071G | SLBP 52 |
SBS6075X | SLBP 183 |
SBS6076T | SLBP SP, HGDEP SP |
SBS6077R | AMDEP 24, AMDEP 24/261* |
SBS6078M | AMDEP SP, BRBP SP, BRBP 28 |
SBS6079K | AMDEP SP, BRBP 131, BRBP SP, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 24 |
SBS6080E | SLBP SP, HGDEP SP |
SBS6081C | AMDEP 24 |
SBS6084U | BNDEP 222 |
SBS6085S | BNDEP 518 |
SBS6086P | SLBP SP, HGDEP SP |
SBS6090B | HGDEP 101 |
SBS6091Z | HGDEP 101 |
SBS6099C | SLBP SP, HGDEP SP |
SBS6100G | SLBP 334, HGDEP SP |
SBS6102B | SLBP SP |
SBS6103Z | SLBP SP |
SBS6105T | SLBP SP |
SBS6106R | ARBP 16 |
SBS6108K | SLBP SP |
SBS6109H | SLBP SP, HGDEP TRG |
SBS6111A | ARBP 111, ARBP 48 |
SBS6112Y | ARBP 111 |
SBS6114S | ARBP 16 |
SBS6124M | HGDEP 151 |
SBS6125K | HGDEP 151 |
SBS6141M | BBDEP 175 |
SBS6142K | ARBP 16 |
SBS6145C | ARBP 16 |
SBS6146A | ARBP 123 |
SBS6147Y | HGDEP 34 |
SBS6148S | ARBP 123, HGDEP SP |
SBS6149S | ARBP 123, HGDEP SP |
SBS6154B | ARBP 123 |
SBS6156X | ARBP 195 |
SBS6159M | ARBP 48 |
SBS6161E | ARBP 16 |
SBS6167P | ARBP 16 |
SBS6176M | HGDEP 109 |
SBS6181Y | ARBP 16 |
SBS6182U | ARBP 16 |
SBS6185L | BNDEP 229, BNDEP SP |
SBS6193M | ARBP 195 |
SBS6197C | HGDEP 151 |
SBS6199Y | ARBP 195 |
SBS6200B | ARBP 195 |
SBS6201Z | ARBP 195 |
SBS6206K | BBDEP 151 |
SBS6207H | ARBP 48 |
SBS6214L | ARBP 5 |
SBS6215J | ARBP 123 |
SBS6226C | HGDEP 27 |
SBS6227A | HGDEP 27 |
SBS6229U | ARBP 5 |
SBS6243C | ARBP 16 |
SBS6249L | BNDEP 518 |
SBS6285G | BBDEP 96 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro.