Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B5LH"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(BR: 5 buses | 140119 [BR: 3 buses | 140119]) |
(BR: 5 buses | 010219) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
===SMRT Buses=== | ===SMRT Buses=== | ||
====SG3007A, SG3009U – SG3013G, SG3015B, SG3016Z, SG3025Y, | ====SG3007A, SG3009U – SG3013G, SG3015B, SG3016Z, SG3025Y, SG3028P & SG3030G – SG3039H==== | ||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-class="SMRT" | |-class="SMRT" | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3007A | |SG3007A | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="20" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3009U | |SG3009U | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3025Y | |SG3025Y | ||
|- | |||
|SG3028P | |||
|- | |||
|SG3030G | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3031D | |SG3031D | ||
|- | |||
|SG3032B | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3033Z | |SG3033Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3034X | |SG3034X | ||
|- | |||
|SG3035T | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3036R | |SG3036R | ||
Line 79: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3038K | |SG3038K | ||
|- | |||
|SG3039H | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:20, 4 February 2019
SBS Transit
SG3002M – SG3006C, SG3008Y, SG3014D , SG3017X – SG3020K, SG3022E, SG3023C, SG3026U, SG3027S & SG3029L
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG3002M | N/A |
SG3003K | |
SG3004H | |
SG3005E | |
SG3006C | |
SG3008Y | |
SG3014D | |
SG3017X | |
SG3018T | |
SG3019R | |
SG3020K | |
SG3022E | |
SG3023C | |
SG3026U | |
SG3027S | |
SG3029L |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
SG3007A, SG3009U – SG3013G, SG3015B, SG3016Z, SG3025Y, SG3028P & SG3030G – SG3039H
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG3007A | N/A |
SG3009U | |
SG3010P | |
SG3011L | |
SG3012J | |
SG3013G | |
SG3015B | |
SG3016Z | |
SG3025Y | |
SG3028P | |
SG3030G | |
SG3031D | |
SG3032B | |
SG3033Z | |
SG3034X | |
SG3035T | |
SG3036R | |
SG3037M | |
SG3038K | |
SG3039H |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.