Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (CDGE)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Qwertypolice (talk | contribs) m |
Qwertypolice (talk | contribs) (Shrunk table (e.g ARBP 14, BBDEP 14 -> ARBP/BBDEP 14) *will only do this edit when no dates are listed and buses they are not SP & added * to indicate crossover) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|SBS7304D | |SBS7304D | ||
|AMDEP 72 | |AMDEP 72 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7305B | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7306Z | |SBS7306Z | ||
|AMDEP 21 | |AMDEP 21 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7307X | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7308T | |SBS7308T | ||
Line 29: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7310K | |SBS7310K | ||
|AMDEP 21, BRBP | |AMDEP 21, BRBP/SLBP 143, SLBP 98, BRBP SP (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7311H | |SBS7311H | ||
Line 54: | Line 60: | ||
|SBS7318P | |SBS7318P | ||
|HGDEP 147, HGDEP 151, HGDEP SP, SLBP SP, SLBP 98 | |HGDEP 147, HGDEP 151, HGDEP SP, SLBP SP, SLBP 98 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7319L | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7320G | |SBS7320G | ||
|AMDEP SP (2006), BNDEP SP/12, BNDEP 2, BNDEP 291, CGBP 291 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) | |AMDEP SP (2006), BNDEP SP/12, BNDEP 2, BNDEP 291, CGBP 291 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7321D | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7322B | |SBS7322B | ||
Line 66: | Line 78: | ||
|SBS7324X | |SBS7324X | ||
|HGDEP 147 (2006 - 2009), BBDEP 147 (2009 - 2015), BBDEP SP (2015 - 2016), SLBP SP (2016) | |HGDEP 147 (2006 - 2009), BBDEP 147 (2009 - 2015), BBDEP SP (2015 - 2016), SLBP SP (2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7325T | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7326R | |SBS7326R | ||
Line 89: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7333U | |SBS7333U | ||
|BBDEP 147, BBDEP 7, ARBP | |BBDEP 147, BBDEP 7, ARBP/BBDEP 14, BBDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7334S | |SBS7334S | ||
Line 101: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7337J | |SBS7337J | ||
|BNDEP 12/538, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 291, CGBP 291 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) | |BNDEP 12/538*, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 291, CGBP 291 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7338G | |SBS7338G | ||
Line 107: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7339D | |SBS7339D | ||
|HGDEP | |HGDEP/BBDEP 147 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7340Z | |SBS7340Z | ||
|BNDEP 12 (2006), BNDEP 2 (2007 - 2015) | |BNDEP 12 (2006), BNDEP 2 (2007 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7341X | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7342T | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7343R | |SBS7343R | ||
Line 116: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7344M | |SBS7344M | ||
|BBDEP 198, BBDEP 147, ARBP | |BBDEP 198, BBDEP 147, ARBP/BBDEP 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7345K | |SBS7345K | ||
Line 125: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7347E | |SBS7347E | ||
|BNDEP 12 (2006 - Sep 2016), ARBP | |BNDEP 12 (2006 - Sep 2016), ARBP/SLBP 198 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7348C | |SBS7348C | ||
Line 138: | Line 159: | ||
|SBS7351S | |SBS7351S | ||
|BBDEP 7 (2006 - 2013), BBDEP SP (2013 - 2015), BBDEP 74 (2015 - 2016), BBDEP SP (2016) | |BBDEP 7 (2006 - 2013), BBDEP SP (2013 - 2015), BBDEP 74 (2015 - 2016), BBDEP SP (2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7352P | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7353L | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7354J | |SBS7354J | ||
Line 147: | Line 174: | ||
|SBS7356D | |SBS7356D | ||
|SLBP 51, SLBP 143 | |SLBP 51, SLBP 143 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7357B | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7358Z | |SBS7358Z | ||
Line 152: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7359X | |SBS7359X | ||
|BBDEP 147, BBDEP 196, ARBP | |BBDEP 147, BBDEP 196, ARBP/BBDEP 14, BBDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7360R | |SBS7360R | ||
Line 165: | Line 195: | ||
|SBS7363H | |SBS7363H | ||
|BBDEP 7, BBDEP 198 | |BBDEP 7, BBDEP 198 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7364E | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7365C | |SBS7365C | ||
|BBDEP | |BBDEP/ARBP 198, BBDEP SP | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7366A | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7367Y | |SBS7367Y | ||
Line 173: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7368U | |SBS7368U | ||
|BBDEP | |BBDEP/ARBP 198 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7369S | |SBS7369S | ||
|BBDEP | |BBDEP/ARBP/SLBP 198, SLBP 174 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7370L | |SBS7370L | ||
|BBDEP 147, ARBP | |BBDEP 147, ARBP/BBDEP 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7371J | |SBS7371J | ||
|HGDEP 80, HGDEP 147, HGDEP SP, BBDEP SP, SLBP SP | |HGDEP 80, HGDEP 147, HGDEP SP, BBDEP SP, SLBP SP | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7372G | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7373D | |SBS7373D | ||
|BBDEP | |BBDEP/ARBP 198 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7374B | |SBS7374B | ||
|BBDEP | |BBDEP/ARBP 198 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7375Z | |SBS7375Z | ||
|BBDEP | |BBDEP/ARBP 198 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7376X | |SBS7376X | ||
Line 203: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7379M | |SBS7379M | ||
|HGDEP 51, HGDEP 80, ARBP | |HGDEP 51, HGDEP 80, ARBP/BBDEP 14, BBDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7380H | |SBS7380H | ||
Line 212: | Line 251: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7382C | |SBS7382C | ||
|BBDEP 196, BBDEP | |BBDEP 196, BBDEP/ARBP 198 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7383A | |SBS7383A | ||
Line 219: | Line 258: | ||
|SBS7384Y | |SBS7384Y | ||
|BBDEP 7 (2007 - 2013) | |BBDEP 7 (2007 - 2013) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7385U | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7386S | |SBS7386S | ||
Line 258: | Line 300: | ||
|SBS7398H | |SBS7398H | ||
|SLBP SP | |SLBP SP | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7399E | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7400J | |SBS7400J | ||
Line 270: | Line 315: | ||
|SBS7403B | |SBS7403B | ||
|BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP | |BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7404Z | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7405X | |SBS7405X | ||
Line 278: | Line 326: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7407R | |SBS7407R | ||
|HGDEP 147, ARBP | |HGDEP 147, ARBP/BBDEP 14, BBDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7408M | |SBS7408M | ||
Line 291: | Line 339: | ||
|SBS7411C | |SBS7411C | ||
|HGDEP 80 (2006 - 2016) | |HGDEP 80 (2006 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7412A | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7413Y | |SBS7413Y | ||
|BNDEP SP, BNDEP SP/12, BNDEP 2 (2007 - 2008), BNDEP 14 (2008 - 2015), BNDEP SP (2015), BNDEP 2 (2015 - Sep 2016), BNDEP SP (2016) | |BNDEP SP, BNDEP SP/12, BNDEP 2 (2007 - 2008), BNDEP 14 (2008 - 2015), BNDEP SP (2015), BNDEP 2 (2015 - Sep 2016), BNDEP SP (2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7414U | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7415S | |SBS7415S | ||
|AMDEP 76, AMDEP 55, AMDEP SP | |AMDEP 76, AMDEP 55, AMDEP SP | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7416P | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7417L | |SBS7417L | ||
Line 303: | Line 360: | ||
|SBS7418J | |SBS7418J | ||
|BNDEP SP (2006), BNDEP SP/12 (2006 - 2007), BNDEP 2 (2007 - 2016), CGBP 20 (Mar 2016), BNDEP SP (Mar 2016 - Oct 2016), CGBP 20 (Oct 2016), CGBP 37 (Oct 2016), CGBP 20 (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) | |BNDEP SP (2006), BNDEP SP/12 (2006 - 2007), BNDEP 2 (2007 - 2016), CGBP 20 (Mar 2016), BNDEP SP (Mar 2016 - Oct 2016), CGBP 20 (Oct 2016), CGBP 37 (Oct 2016), CGBP 20 (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7419G | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7420B | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7421Z | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7422X | |SBS7422X | ||
|BNDEP SP, BNDEP SP/12, AMDEP 25, AMDEP | |BNDEP SP, BNDEP SP/12, AMDEP 25, AMDEP/BNDEP 21, BNDEP 2 (2015 - Sep 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7423T | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7424R | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7425M | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7426K | |SBS7426K | ||
|HGDEP 80 (2006 - 2016) | |HGDEP 80 (2006 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7427H | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7428E | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7429C | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7430Y | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7431U | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7432S | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7433P | |SBS7433P | ||
Line 314: | Line 407: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7434L | |SBS7434L | ||
|BNDEP SP/12, BNDEP | |BNDEP SP/12, BNDEP/BBDEP 7, BBDEP SP (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7435J | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7436G | |SBS7436G | ||
Line 320: | Line 416: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7437D | |SBS7437D | ||
|BNDEP SP, BNDEP | |BNDEP SP, BNDEP/BBDEP 7, BBDEP SP (2014 - 2016), SLBP SP (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7438B | |SBS7438B | ||
Line 342: | Line 438: | ||
|SBS7444H | |SBS7444H | ||
|BNDEP SP, BNDEP 12, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 22 | |BNDEP SP, BNDEP 12, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 22 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7445E | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7446C | |SBS7446C | ||
Line 363: | Line 462: | ||
|SBS7452J | |SBS7452J | ||
|HGDEP 80 (2006 - 2016) | |HGDEP 80 (2006 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7453G | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7454D | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7455B | |SBS7455B | ||
Line 375: | Line 480: | ||
|SBS7458T | |SBS7458T | ||
|SLBP 143, SLBP 98, HGDEP 50 (2015 - 2016) | |SLBP 143, SLBP 98, HGDEP 50 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7459R | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7460K | |SBS7460K | ||
|SLBP 143 (2006 - 2015), CGBP 23 (2015 - Dec 2016) | |SLBP 143 (2006 - 2015), CGBP 23 (2015 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7461H | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7462E | |SBS7462E | ||
Line 384: | Line 495: | ||
|SBS7463C | |SBS7463C | ||
|HGDEP 80 (2006 - Sep 2016) | |HGDEP 80 (2006 - Sep 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7464A | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7465Y | |SBS7465Y | ||
Line 389: | Line 503: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7466U | |SBS7466U | ||
|HGDEP SP, BBDEP | |HGDEP SP, BBDEP/HGDEP 151 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7467S | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7468P | |SBS7468P | ||
Line 407: | Line 524: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7473Z | |SBS7473Z | ||
|SLBP | |SLBP/BRBP 143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7474X | |SBS7474X | ||
Line 467: | Line 584: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7493R | |SBS7493R | ||
|BRBP 88, BRBP | |BRBP 88, BRBP/SLBP 143, CGBP 31 (2015 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7494M | |SBS7494M | ||
Line 474: | Line 591: | ||
|SBS7495K | |SBS7495K | ||
|BRBP 88 | |BRBP 88 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7496H | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7497E | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7498C | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7499A | |SBS7499A |
Revision as of 21:54, 18 August 2017
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS7300P | AMDEP 21 |
SBS7301L | AMDEP 21, AMDEP 72, BNDEP 21 (2012 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7302J | AMDEP 21 |
SBS7303G | AMDEP 21 (2006 - 2012), BNDEP 21 (2012 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7304D | AMDEP 72 |
SBS7305B | N/A |
SBS7306Z | AMDEP 21 |
SBS7307X | N/A |
SBS7308T | BNDEP 12 (2006 - Sep 2016) |
SBS7309R | AMDEP 21 |
SBS7310K | AMDEP 21, BRBP/SLBP 143, SLBP 98, BRBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS7311H | AMDEP 21, BNDEP SP/12, HGDEP SP, HGDEP 80, BBDEP SP, BBDEP 198 |
SBS7312E | HGDEP 51 (2006 - Mar 2017) |
SBS7313C | BBDEP 147 (2006 - 2008) |
SBS7314A | AMDEP SP (2006) |
SBS7315Y | BBDEP 147 (2006 - 2016), BBDEP 196 (2016) |
SBS7316U | BBDEP 147 (2006 - 2015), BBDEP SP (2015 - 2016), ARBP 132 (2016), ARBP 198 (2016), BBDEP SP (2016), SLBP SP (2016) |
SBS7317S | AMDEP SP (2006) |
SBS7318P | HGDEP 147, HGDEP 151, HGDEP SP, SLBP SP, SLBP 98 |
SBS7319L | N/A |
SBS7320G | AMDEP SP (2006), BNDEP SP/12, BNDEP 2, BNDEP 291, CGBP 291 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7321D | N/A |
SBS7322B | BBDEP 147 (2006 - 2015), BBDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS7323Z | BBDEP 198 (2006 - 2014) |
SBS7324X | HGDEP 147 (2006 - 2009), BBDEP 147 (2009 - 2015), BBDEP SP (2015 - 2016), SLBP SP (2016) |
SBS7325T | N/A |
SBS7326R | BNDEP 12 (2006), BNDEP 2 (2007 - Sep 2016), CGBP 291 (Sep 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7327M | BBDEP 147 (2006 - 2016), BBDEP SP (2016) |
SBS7328K | BBDEP 147 (2006 - 2015), BBDEP 14 (2015), BBDEP SP (2015 - 2016), SLBP SP (2016), SLBP 506 (2016), SLBP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SBS7329H | BNDEP 12 (2006 - 2012), BNDEP 12/538* (2012 - Sep 2016) |
SBS7330C | HGDEP 147 (2006 - 2009), BBDEP 147 (2009 - 2014), BBDEP SP (2014 - 2016), SLBP SP (2016) |
SBS7331A | BNDEP 12 (2006 - Sep 2016), SLBP 252 (2016) |
SBS7332Y | BBDEP 198 (2006 - 2010) |
SBS7333U | BBDEP 147, BBDEP 7, ARBP/BBDEP 14, BBDEP SP |
SBS7334S | BBDEP 147 (2006 - 2016) |
SBS7335P | BBDEP 147 (2006 - 2016) |
SBS7336L | HGDEP 147 (2006 - 2016), HGDEP SP (2016) |
SBS7337J | BNDEP 12/538*, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 291, CGBP 291 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7338G | BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 291, CGBP 291 (Jan 2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7339D | HGDEP/BBDEP 147 |
SBS7340Z | BNDEP 12 (2006), BNDEP 2 (2007 - 2015) |
SBS7341X | N/A |
SBS7342T | N/A |
SBS7343R | BNDEP 12 (2006 - Sep 2016) |
SBS7344M | BBDEP 198, BBDEP 147, ARBP/BBDEP 14 |
SBS7345K | BBDEP 196 (2006 - 2014), BBDEP SP (2014 - 2016), SLBP SP (2016), BBDEP SP |
SBS7346H | BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP |
SBS7347E | BNDEP 12 (2006 - Sep 2016), ARBP/SLBP 198 |
SBS7348C | BNDEP 12 (2006 - 2011), BNDEP 12/538* (2011 - Sep 2016), BBDEP 14 (Sep 2016 - Jan 2017) |
SBS7349A | BNDEP 12/538* (2006 - 2011), BNDEP 12 (2011 - Sep 2016), AMDEP SP |
SBS7350U | BNDEP 12 (2006), BNDEP 196 (2006 - 2007), BNDEP 2 (2007 - Sep 2016) |
SBS7351S | BBDEP 7 (2006 - 2013), BBDEP SP (2013 - 2015), BBDEP 74 (2015 - 2016), BBDEP SP (2016) |
SBS7352P | N/A |
SBS7353L | N/A |
SBS7354J | BBDEP 198, BBDEP SP, ARBP 14, BBDEP SP, ARBP 198 |
SBS7355G | BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 196, BNDEP 2 (2007 - Sep 2016), BNDEP 225W (2016) |
SBS7356D | SLBP 51, SLBP 143 |
SBS7357B | N/A |
SBS7358Z | BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 196, BNDEP 2 (2007 - Sep 2016) |
SBS7359X | BBDEP 147, BBDEP 196, ARBP/BBDEP 14, BBDEP SP |
SBS7360R | BBDEP 196 |
SBS7361M | SLBP 51, SLBP 174, SLBP SP, SLBP 143, BNDEP 69 (2013 - 2015), CGBP 69 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7362K | BBDEP 7 (2006 - 2013), BNDEP 7 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS7363H | BBDEP 7, BBDEP 198 |
SBS7364E | N/A |
SBS7365C | BBDEP/ARBP 198, BBDEP SP |
SBS7366A | N/A |
SBS7367Y | BBDEP 196 |
SBS7368U | BBDEP/ARBP 198 |
SBS7369S | BBDEP/ARBP/SLBP 198, SLBP 174 |
SBS7370L | BBDEP 147, ARBP/BBDEP 14 |
SBS7371J | HGDEP 80, HGDEP 147, HGDEP SP, BBDEP SP, SLBP SP |
SBS7372G | N/A |
SBS7373D | BBDEP/ARBP 198 |
SBS7374B | BBDEP/ARBP 198 |
SBS7375Z | BBDEP/ARBP 198 |
SBS7376X | BNDEP 7 (2006 - 2009), BBDEP 7 (2009 - 2013) |
SBS7377T | HGDEP 51 |
SBS7378R | BBDEP 198 |
SBS7379M | HGDEP 51, HGDEP 80, ARBP/BBDEP 14, BBDEP SP |
SBS7380H | HGDEP 51, HGDEP 80 |
SBS7381E | BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP, HGDEP SP, HGDEP 80 |
SBS7382C | BBDEP 196, BBDEP/ARBP 198 |
SBS7383A | BNDEP 2, BNDEP 12, HGDEP SP, HGDEP 80 |
SBS7384Y | BBDEP 7 (2007 - 2013) |
SBS7385U | N/A |
SBS7386S | BNDEP 12, HGDEP SP, HGDEP 80 |
SBS7387P | BBDEP 196 (2007 - 2016) |
SBS7388L | BBDEP 7, BBDEP 147 |
SBS7389J | BNDEP 2 (2007 - 2016) |
SBS7390D | BBDEP 7 (2006 - 2014), BNDEP 7 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS7391B | BBDEP 198, ARBP 198 |
SBS7392Z | HGDEP SP |
SBS7393X | BBDEP 7 (2006 - 2014), BBDEP SP (2014 - 2016), SLBP SP (2016), BBDEP SP (2016) |
SBS7394T | SLBP 51, SLBP 98 |
SBS7395R | HGDEP SP |
SBS7396M | HGDEP 51, SLBP 174, SLBP 181, SLBP 51 (2016) |
SBS7397K | SLBP SP |
SBS7398H | SLBP SP |
SBS7399E | N/A |
SBS7400J | ARBP 14, BBDEP 147, BBDEP 7, BBDEP SP |
SBS7401G | SLBP 51, SLBP 174, SLBP 143, CGBP 513 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7402D | SLBP 51, SLBP 174 |
SBS7403B | BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP |
SBS7404Z | N/A |
SBS7405X | BNDEP 12 (2006), BNDEP SP (2006), BNDEP 2 (2007 - Sep 2016) |
SBS7406T | BNDEP 12 (2006), BNDEP 2 (2007 - 2016) |
SBS7407R | HGDEP 147, ARBP/BBDEP 14, BBDEP SP |
SBS7408M | BNDEP SP, BNDEP SP/12 |
SBS7409K | BNDEP SP (2006), BNDEP 2 (2007 - 2016), BNDEP SP (2016) |
SBS7410E | BNDEP SP (2006), BNDEP 2 (2007 - 2016), BNDEP SP (2016), CGBP 23 (2016), BNDEP SP (2016), CGBP 20 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7411C | HGDEP 80 (2006 - 2016) |
SBS7412A | N/A |
SBS7413Y | BNDEP SP, BNDEP SP/12, BNDEP 2 (2007 - 2008), BNDEP 14 (2008 - 2015), BNDEP SP (2015), BNDEP 2 (2015 - Sep 2016), BNDEP SP (2016) |
SBS7414U | N/A |
SBS7415S | AMDEP 76, AMDEP 55, AMDEP SP |
SBS7416P | N/A |
SBS7417L | BNDEP SP, BNDEP 196, BNDEP 2 |
SBS7418J | BNDEP SP (2006), BNDEP SP/12 (2006 - 2007), BNDEP 2 (2007 - 2016), CGBP 20 (Mar 2016), BNDEP SP (Mar 2016 - Oct 2016), CGBP 20 (Oct 2016), CGBP 37 (Oct 2016), CGBP 20 (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7419G | N/A |
SBS7420B | N/A |
SBS7421Z | N/A |
SBS7422X | BNDEP SP, BNDEP SP/12, AMDEP 25, AMDEP/BNDEP 21, BNDEP 2 (2015 - Sep 2016) |
SBS7423T | N/A |
SBS7424R | N/A |
SBS7425M | N/A |
SBS7426K | HGDEP 80 (2006 - 2016) |
SBS7427H | N/A |
SBS7428E | N/A |
SBS7429C | N/A |
SBS7430Y | N/A |
SBS7431U | N/A |
SBS7432S | N/A |
SBS7433P | AMDEP 76, AMDEP SP, BRBP 88, BNDEP 196, BNDEP 12 (2014 - Mar 2016), AMDEP SP (Mar 2016 - Jun 2016), AMDEP 25 (Jun 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7434L | BNDEP SP/12, BNDEP/BBDEP 7, BBDEP SP (2014 - 2016) |
SBS7435J | N/A |
SBS7436G | AMDEP 76 (2006 - 2014), AMDEP 54 (2014), AMDEP SP (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 130 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - Feb 2017) |
SBS7437D | BNDEP SP, BNDEP/BBDEP 7, BBDEP SP (2014 - 2016), SLBP SP (2016) |
SBS7438B | AMDEP 72, AMDEP 21, AMDEP SP |
SBS7439Z | AMDEP SP, AMDEP 25 |
SBS7440T | AMDEP SP, AMDEP 25 (2006 - Dec 2010) |
SBS7441R | AMDEP SP, AMDEP 25 |
SBS7442M | AMDEP SP, AMDEP 25, AMDEP 21 |
SBS7443K | AMDEP SP, AMDEP 25 |
SBS7444H | BNDEP SP, BNDEP 12, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 22 |
SBS7445E | N/A |
SBS7446C | BNDEP SP/12, BNDEP/BBDEP 7, BBDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS7447A | AMDEP SP, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 196 |
SBS7448Y | HGDEP 80 (2006 - 2016) |
SBS7449U | HGDEP 147, ARBP 14, BBDEP 14, BBDEP SP (2014 - 2016), SLBP SP (2016), SLBP 179 (2016) |
SBS7450P | BBDEP 147, BBDEP 198 |
SBS7451L | SLBP 51, BBDEP SP, ARBP 14, BBDEP SP, SLBP SP, SLBP 51, SLBP SP, SLBP 143, BNDEP 12 (2015 - Sep 2016), AMDEP SP (2016) |
SBS7452J | HGDEP 80 (2006 - 2016) |
SBS7453G | N/A |
SBS7454D | N/A |
SBS7455B | HGDEP 80 (2006 - 2016) |
SBS7456Z | SLBP 143, SLBP 98 |
SBS7457X | SLBP 143 (2006 - 2015), CGBP 8 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7458T | SLBP 143, SLBP 98, HGDEP 50 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS7459R | N/A |
SBS7460K | SLBP 143 (2006 - 2015), CGBP 23 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7461H | N/A |
SBS7462E | SLBP 143 (2006 - 2015), CGBP 291 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7463C | HGDEP 80 (2006 - Sep 2016) |
SBS7464A | N/A |
SBS7465Y | SLBP 143, SLBP SP |
SBS7466U | HGDEP SP, BBDEP/HGDEP 151 |
SBS7467S | N/A |
SBS7468P | BRBP 88 (2006 - 2015) |
SBS7469L | SLBP 143 (2006 - 2015), BNDEP SP (2015), CGBP 31 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7470G | SLBP 143, SLBP 241, SLBP 98, HGDEP 50 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS7471D | SLBP 143 (2006 - 2015), CGBP 8 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7472B | HGDEP 80, ARBP 14, BBDEP 14, BBDEP SP (2015 - 2016), SLBP SP (2016) |
SBS7473Z | SLBP/BRBP 143 |
SBS7474X | SLBP/BRBP 143 (2006 - 2015) - CGBP 19 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7475T | BRBP 88 (2006 - 2015) |
SBS7476R | AMDEP 161 |
SBS7477M | HGDEP 80 |
SBS7478K | AMDEP 161 |
SBS7479H | AMDEP 161 |
SBS7480C | SLBP 143, SLBP 241, SLBP 98, HGDEP 50 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS7481A | AMDEP SP/72 |
SBS7482Y | SLBP 143, SLBP 241, SLBP 98, HGDEP 50 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS7483U | AMDEP SP |
SBS7484S | HGDEP 80, ARBP 14 |
SBS7485P | BRBP 143 (2006 - 2008), AMDEP 21/565* (2008 - Aug 2016) |
SBS7486L | BRBP 88 (2006 - 2015), BRBP SP (2015) |
SBS7487J | BRBP 88 (2006 - 2015) |
SBS7488G | BRBP 88 (2006 - 2015) |
SBS7489D | BRBP/SLBP 143 (2006 - 2015), CGBP 293 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7490Z | BRBP 88 (2006 - 2008) |
SBS7491X | BRBP 88 (2006 - 2015), BRBP SP (2015 - Jan 2017) |
SBS7492T | BRBP 88 (2006 - 2015) |
SBS7493R | BRBP 88, BRBP/SLBP 143, CGBP 31 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS7494M | BRBP 88 (2006 - 2015) |
SBS7495K | BRBP 88 |
SBS7496H | N/A |
SBS7497E | N/A |
SBS7498C | N/A |
SBS7499A | SLBP 51, SLBP SP, SLBP 174 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (CDGE).