Rail Bridging Bus Deployments

From SgWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Shuttle 6

Direction 1 Direction 2 Operator(s) Remarks
EW4 Tanah Merah EW12DT14 Bugis SMRT Buses Go-Ahead Handicapped/disabled access
Fleet
Any Double-decker buses
Shuttle 6 departure times
Departing from Towards Bugis Towards Tanah Merah
First bus Last bus First bus Last bus
EW4 Tanah Merah 23:05 23:41 N/A N/A
EW5 Bedok 23:08 23:47 23:21 01:17
EW6 Kembangan 23:11 23:53 23:18 01:11
EW7 Eunos 23:13 00:02 23:16 01:06
EW8CC9 Paya Lebar 23:15 00:14 23:14 00:51
EW9 Aljunied 23:17 00:22 23:12 00:42
EW10 Kallang 23:20 00:27 23:09 00:33
EW11 Lavender 23:22 00:30 23:07 00:28
EW12DT14 Bugis N/A N/A 23:05 00:24

Refer to Rail Bridging Services for History or Route Information of this Service.