Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NG363F"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|SMB8016M | |SMB8016M | ||
|AMDEP 854 (2015) | |AMDEP 854 (2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB8022U | |||
|KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8023S | |SMB8023S | ||
|KJDEP 302 (2015 | |KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8024P | |SMB8024P | ||
|KJDEP 300 (2015) | |KJDEP 300 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB8026J | |||
|KJDEP 180 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8027G | |||
|KJDEP 180 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8035H | |SMB8035H | ||
|KJDEP 188 (2015 - 2016) | |KJDEP 188 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 67 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8038A | |SMB8038A | ||
|AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2016) | |AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:29, 14 March 2016
Demonstrator
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB388S | KJDEP 190 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 176 (2015), KJDEP 189 (2015), BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016) |
Production batch
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB8001E | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB8008L | AMDEP 812 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8009J | AMDEP 851 (2015) |
SMB8010D | AMDEP 854 (2015) |
SMB8016M | AMDEP 854 (2015) |
SMB8022U | KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8023S | KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8024P | KJDEP 300 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8026J | KJDEP 180 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8027G | KJDEP 180 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8035H | KJDEP 188 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 67 (2016) |
SMB8038A | AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NG363F.