Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (Euro V) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===SMRT Buses=== | |||
====SG5740C - SG5799J==== | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-bgcolor=#E3031E | |-bgcolor=#E3031E | ||
Line 186: | Line 188: | ||
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SMRT Buses''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (Batch 2)#Deployments|here]]. | For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SMRT Buses''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (Batch 2)#Deployments|here]]. | ||
===LTA Storage Buses=== | |||
====SG5740C - SG5744S & SG5749D - SG5778U==== | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-bgcolor=#0000B0 | |||
!<font style="color:#00D7D7;">Registration</font> | |||
!<font style="color:#00D7D7;">Storage location</font> | |||
|- | |||
|SG5740C | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5741A | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5742Y | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5743U | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5744S | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5749D | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5750Z | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5751X | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5752T | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5753R | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5754M | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5755K | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5756H | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5757E | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5758C | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5759A | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5760U | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5761S | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5762P | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5763L | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5764J | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5765G | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5766D | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5767B | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5768Z | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5769X | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5770R | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5771M | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5772K | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5773H | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5774E | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5775C | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5776A | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5778U | |||
|BUDEP (2017) | |||
|} | |||
For the current buses of this bus model stored by '''Land Transport Authority''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (Batch 2)#LTA Storage|here]]. | |||
[[Category: Buses]] | [[Category: Buses]] |
Revision as of 01:25, 31 December 2017
SMRT Buses
SG5740C - SG5799J
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5740C | AMDEP 854 (2016) |
SG5741A | AMDEP 854 (2016) |
SG5742Y | AMDEP 854 (2016) |
SG5743U | AMDEP 854 (2016) |
SG5744S | AMDEP 854 (2016) |
SG5745P | KJDEP 983 (2016), AMDEP 854 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5746L | KJDEP 983 (2016), AMDEP 854 (2016) |
SG5747J | KJDEP 983 (2016), AMDEP 854 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5748G | KJDEP 983 (2016), AMDEP 854 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5749D | N/A |
SG5750Z | N/A |
SG5751X | N/A |
SG5752T | N/A |
SG5753R | N/A |
SG5754M | N/A |
SG5755K | AMDEP 67 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5756H | AMDEP 67 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5757E | AMDEP 67 (2016) |
SG5758C | AMDEP 67 (2016) |
SG5759A | AMDEP 67 (2016) |
SG5760U | AMDEP 969 (2016) |
SG5761S | AMDEP 969 (2016) |
SG5762P | AMDEP 969 (2016) |
SG5763L | AMDEP 969 (2016) |
SG5764J | AMDEP 969 (2016) |
SG5765G | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5766D | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016) |
SG5767B | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5768Z | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016) |
SG5769X | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5770R | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5771M | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5772K | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5773H | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5774E | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5775C | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5776A | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5777Y | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016) |
SG5778U | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5779S | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5780L | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5781J | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5782G | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5783D | AMDEP 969 (2016) |
SG5784B | AMDEP 969 (2016) |
SG5785Z | AMDEP 969 (2016) |
SG5786X | AMDEP 969 (2016) |
SG5787T | AMDEP 969 (2016) |
SG5788R | AMDEP 969 (2016) |
SG5789M | AMDEP 969 (2016) |
SG5790H | AMDEP 969 (2016) |
SG5791E | AMDEP 969 (2016) |
SG5792C | AMDEP 969 (2016) |
SG5793A | AMDEP 969 (2016) |
SG5794Y | AMDEP 67 (2016) |
SG5795U | AMDEP 67 (2016) |
SG5796S | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
SG5797P | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016) |
SG5798L | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016) |
SG5799J | WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
LTA Storage Buses
SG5740C - SG5744S & SG5749D - SG5778U
Registration | Storage location |
---|---|
SG5740C | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5741A | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5742Y | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5743U | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5744S | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5749D | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5750Z | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5751X | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5752T | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5753R | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5754M | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5755K | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5756H | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5757E | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5758C | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5759A | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5760U | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5761S | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5762P | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5763L | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5764J | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5765G | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5766D | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5767B | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5768Z | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5769X | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5770R | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5771M | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5772K | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5773H | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5774E | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5775C | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5776A | BUDEP (2017) |
SG5778U | BUDEP (2017) |
For the current buses of this bus model stored by Land Transport Authority, please refer here.