Strides Bus Deployments: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
!width=300|Bus Model
!width=300|Bus Model
!Registration no.
!Registration no.
|-
|[[MAN NL323F (Batch 1)]]
|PC8932C, PC8941B, PC8948H, PC8969Y, PC8976B, PC8997R, PC9034M, PC9040U, PC9043L, PC9054E, PC9064B, PC9078L, PC9089E, PC9098D, PC9173U, PC9174S, PC9255S, PC9263T, PC9264R & PC9271U
|-
|-
|[[Mercedes-Benz Sprinter]]
|[[Mercedes-Benz Sprinter]]

Revision as of 02:11, 22 July 2020

Bus Model Registration no.
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter PA7832A, PA7857D, PA7865E, PA7893Z, PA7970J, PA7992X, PA8015K, PC7239C & PC7401A
Mitsubishi Fuso Rosa PA1848U, PA1850L, PA2464L, PA2616R, PA2619H, PA2791S, PA2867H, PC2302K, PC2330D, PC2433R, PC3117Y, PC3139J, PC3161T, PC3235P, PC3259X, PC3427C, PC3469G, PC3663L, PC3705A, PC3728J, PC4107U, PC4293P, PC4312T, PC4326D, PC4337Y, PC4484E, PC4649Y, PC4955M, PC4983G, PC5738S, PC5799R, PC5837P, PC6035E, PC6045B, PC6147R, PC6199R, PC6207B, PC6242Z, PC6257G, PC6346H, PC6350U, PC6369S, PC7742R & PC8024Z