Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B5LH"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Tower Transit: SG3036R to 853) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-class=" | |-class="LTA" | ||
!Registration no. | !Registration no. | ||
!Service(s) served | !Service(s) served | ||
|- | |||
|SG3000T | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP 859 (2019), AMDEP 859A (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} MDDEP 853 (Oct 2021), MDDEP 859 (Oct 2021 - Jan 2022) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3001R | |SG3001R | ||
|{{N/A | |{{SBST/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3002M | |SG3002M | ||
|rowspan="2"|UPDEP 272 (Dec 2018 - Apr 2020) | |rowspan="2"|{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 272 (Dec 2018 - Apr 2020) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3003K | |SG3003K | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3004H | |SG3004H | ||
|UPDEP 272 (Dec 2018 - Mar 2019) | |{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 272 (Dec 2018 - Mar 2019) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3005E | |SG3005E | ||
|{{N/A | |{{SBST/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3006C | |SG3006C | ||
|UPDEP 272 (Dec 2018 - Apr 2020) | |{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 272 (Dec 2018 - Apr 2020) | ||
|- | |||
|SG3007A | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3008Y | |SG3008Y | ||
| | |{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 272 (Dec 2018 - Mar 2020) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3009U | |SG3009U | ||
|rowspan="5"|{{SMRT Buses/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3010P | |SG3010P | ||
Line 95: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3013G | |SG3013G | ||
|- | |||
|SG3014D | |||
|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3015B | |SG3015B | ||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3016Z | |SG3016Z | ||
|AMDEP 859 (2019 - Feb 2021) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP 859 (2019 - Feb 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} MDDEP TRG (Jun 2021 - Sep 2021) | ||
|- | |||
|SG3017X | |||
|rowspan="4"|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3018T | |||
|- | |||
|SG3019R | |||
|- | |||
|SG3020K | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3021H | |SG3021H | ||
| | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Dec 2021), MDDEP 859 (Dec 2021 - Mar 2022) | ||
|- | |||
|SG3022E | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3023C | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3024A | |SG3024A | ||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Feb 2022) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3025Y | |SG3025Y | ||
|{{N/A}} | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |||
|SG3026U | |||
|{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 93 (Jan 2019 - Apr 2020) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3027S | |||
|{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 93 (Jan 2019 - Mar 2020) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3028P | |SG3028P | ||
| | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Mar 2022) | ||
|- | |||
|SG3029L | |||
|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3030G | |SG3030G | ||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Mar 2022) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3031D | |SG3031D | ||
|rowspan="2"|AMDEP 859//859A (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) | |rowspan="2"|{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP 859//859A (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Mar 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3032B | |SG3032B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3033Z | |SG3033Z | ||
|AMDEP 859A (2019), AMDEP 859//859A (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP 859A (2019), AMDEP 859//859A (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Nov 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3034X | |SG3034X | ||
|rowspan="2"|AMDEP 859A//859B (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) | |rowspan="2"|{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP 859A//859B (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Mar 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3035T | |SG3035T | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3036R | |SG3036R | ||
|AMDEP 859B (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP 859B (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Apr 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3037M | |SG3037M | ||
|rowspan="2"|AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) | |rowspan="2"|{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3038K | |SG3038K | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3039H | |SG3039H | ||
|AMDEP 859 (2019 - May 2020), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP 859 (2019 - May 2020), AMDEP SP (May 2020 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG3040C | ||
| | |{{SBST/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG3041A | ||
| | |rowspan="3"|{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 93 (Jan 2019 - Apr 2020) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG3042Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG3043U | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG3044S | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG3045P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG3046L | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|{{SBST/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG3047J | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG3048G | ||
|{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 93 (Jan 2019 - Jul 2020) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG3049D | ||
| | |{{SBST/1}} N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||
Please refer [[Volvo B5LH#Deployments|here]] for the current deployments of this bus model. | |||
[[Category:Buses]] | [[Category:Buses]] |
Revision as of 14:29, 10 May 2022
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG3000T | SMRT Buses: AMDEP 859 (2019), AMDEP 859A (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) Tower Transit: MDDEP 853 (Oct 2021), MDDEP 859 (Oct 2021 - Jan 2022) |
SG3001R | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG3002M | SBS Transit: UPDEP 272 (Dec 2018 - Apr 2020) |
SG3003K | |
SG3004H | SBS Transit: UPDEP 272 (Dec 2018 - Mar 2019) |
SG3005E | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG3006C | SBS Transit: UPDEP 272 (Dec 2018 - Apr 2020) |
SG3007A | SMRT Buses: N/A |
SG3008Y | SBS Transit: UPDEP 272 (Dec 2018 - Mar 2020) |
SG3009U | SMRT Buses: N/A |
SG3010P | |
SG3011L | |
SG3012J | |
SG3013G | |
SG3014D | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG3015B | SMRT Buses: N/A |
SG3016Z | SMRT Buses: AMDEP 859 (2019 - Feb 2021) Tower Transit: MDDEP TRG (Jun 2021 - Sep 2021) |
SG3017X | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG3018T | |
SG3019R | |
SG3020K | |
SG3021H | SMRT Buses: AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) Tower Transit: MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Dec 2021), MDDEP 859 (Dec 2021 - Mar 2022) |
SG3022E | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG3023C | |
SG3024A | SMRT Buses: AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) Tower Transit: MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Feb 2022) |
SG3025Y | SMRT Buses: N/A |
SG3026U | SBS Transit: UPDEP 93 (Jan 2019 - Apr 2020) |
SG3027S | SBS Transit: UPDEP 93 (Jan 2019 - Mar 2020) |
SG3028P | SMRT Buses: AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) Tower Transit: MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Mar 2022) |
SG3029L | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG3030G | SMRT Buses: AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) Tower Transit: MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Mar 2022) |
SG3031D | SMRT Buses: AMDEP 859//859A (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) Tower Transit: MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Mar 2022) |
SG3032B | |
SG3033Z | SMRT Buses: AMDEP 859A (2019), AMDEP 859//859A (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) Tower Transit: MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Nov 2021) |
SG3034X | SMRT Buses: AMDEP 859A//859B (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) Tower Transit: MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Mar 2022) |
SG3035T | |
SG3036R | SMRT Buses: AMDEP 859B (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) Tower Transit: MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Apr 2022) |
SG3037M | SMRT Buses: AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG3038K | |
SG3039H | SMRT Buses: AMDEP 859 (2019 - May 2020), AMDEP SP (May 2020 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG3040C | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG3041A | SBS Transit: UPDEP 93 (Jan 2019 - Apr 2020) |
SG3042Y | |
SG3043U | |
SG3044S | SMRT Buses: AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG3045P | |
SG3046L | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG3047J | |
SG3048G | SBS Transit: UPDEP 93 (Jan 2019 - Jul 2020) |
SG3049D | SBS Transit: N/A |
Please refer here for the current deployments of this bus model.