Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch SMRT)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apex-LW'21 (talk | contribs) |
JohnLim131 (talk | contribs) |
||
(191 intermediate revisions by 43 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== | ===Demonstrator=== | ||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|- | |-class="SMRT" | ||
!Registration no. | |||
! | !Service(s) served | ||
|- | |||
|SMB136C | |||
|AMDEP 855 (Mar 2010 - Dec 2016), AMDEP TRG (Dec 2016 - Sep 2021) | |||
|} | |||
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer [[Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch SMRT)#Demonstrator|here]]. | |||
===Production Batch=== | |||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-class="SMRT" | |||
!Registration no. | |||
!Service(s) served | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB139U | |SMB139U | ||
|WLDEP 75, WLDEP 920 | |WLDEP 75 (2011), WLDEP 920 (2011), AMDEP 980 (2011 - 2014), AMDEP 853 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016), AMDEP 860 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB140P | |SMB140P | ||
|WLDEP 75, WLDEP 920, AMDEP | |WLDEP 75 (2011), WLDEP 920 (2011), AMDEP 980 (2011 - 2013), KJDEP 190 (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 77 (2014 - Oct 2015). KJDEP 975 (Oct 2015 - Nov 2015), AMDEP 860 (Nov 2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 178 (Apr 2021 - Jan 2022), WLDEP SP (Jan 2022 - Mar 2024) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB141L | |SMB141L | ||
|WLDEP 75, WLDEP 920, AMDEP SP | |WLDEP 75 (2011), WLDEP 920 (2011), AMDEP SP (2011 - 2012), AMDEP TRG (2012 - Sep 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB142J | |SMB142J | ||
|WLDEP 75, WLDEP 922, AMDEP SP | |WLDEP 75 (2011), WLDEP 922 (2011), AMDEP SP (2011 - 2012), AMDEP 985 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 857 (2015), AMDEP 852 (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 178 (Mar 2021 - 2023) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB143G | |SMB143G | ||
|WLDEP 75, WLDEP 922, WLDEP 920, AMDEP SP | |WLDEP 75 (2011), WLDEP 922 (2011), WLDEP 920 (2011 - 2012), AMDEP SP (2012), AMDEP 985 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 855 (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 178 (2021 - 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB144D | |SMB144D | ||
|AMDEP 167, AMDEP 804 | |AMDEP 167 (2011), AMDEP 804 (2011), AMDEP 851 (2011 - 2015), AMDEP 855 (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 178 (Mar 2021 - Jul 2023) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB145B | |SMB145B | ||
|AMDEP 531 | |AMDEP 531 (2011), AMDEP 851 (2011 - 2015), AMDEP 855 (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 178 (Apr 2021 - Jan 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB146Z | |SMB146Z | ||
|AMDEP 531/ | |AMDEP 531 (2011), AMDEP 852 (2012 - 2014), AMDEP 853/<s>546</s>* (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 852 (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 178 (Apr 2021 - Jan 2022), WLDEP SP (Jan 2022 - Oct 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB147X | |SMB147X | ||
|AMDEP 531 | |AMDEP 531 (2011), AMDEP 531/RWS8* (2012), AMDEP 969 (2012 - 2013), AMDEP 852 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 805 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - Jan 2022), WLDEP 925 (Jan 2022 - Jan 2023) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB148T | |SMB148T | ||
|AMDEP 531 | |AMDEP 531 (2011), AMDEP 852 (2013 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 178 (Mar 2021 - Jan 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB149R | |SMB149R | ||
|KJDEP 868/ | |KJDEP <s>868</s>, KJDEP 177/925*, KJDEP 77, KJDEP 975 (2015), AMDEP 860 (Nov 2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 (Mar 2021 - Jan 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB150K | |SMB150K | ||
|KJDEP 61/180, KJDEP 302, WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167 | |KJDEP 61/180*, KJDEP 302, WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP 167, AMDEP 853 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 860 (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB151H | |SMB151H | ||
|KJDEP 300, KJDEP 941/945, KJDEP SP, WLDEP 75, AMDEP SP | |KJDEP 300 (2011), KJDEP 941/945*, KJDEP SP, WLDEP 75, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 61, AMDEP RWS8, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 852, AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 178 (Apr 2021 - Jan 2022) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB152E | |||
|AMDEP 857 (2011 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 178 (Apr 2021 - Jan 2022), WLDEP 912A (Jan 2022 - Jul 2023), WLDEP SP (Jul 2023 - Mar 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB153C | |||
|AMDEP 857 (2011 - 2015), AMDEP 985 (2015), AMDEP 855 (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP SP (Mar 2021 - Jan 2022) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB154A | |SMB154A | ||
|KJDEP 188, WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP SP | |KJDEP 188, WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 857 (2012 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP SP (Mar 2021 - Mar 2024) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB155Y | |SMB155Y | ||
|KJDEP 307, WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP SP | |KJDEP 307, WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 857 (2012 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 178 (Apr 2021 - Oct 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB156U | |SMB156U | ||
|KJDEP 700, WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 167/854E/531 | |KJDEP <s>700</s>, WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 167/<s>854E</s>*/531*, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 853, AMDEP 531, AMDEP RWS8, AMDEP SP, AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB157S | |SMB157S | ||
|WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP 882 | |WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP 882, AMDEP 980, AMDEP 853 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 860 (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 (2021), WLDEP 178 (2021 - 2022) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB158P | |||
|AMDEP RWS8 (2011 - 2016), AMDEP 855 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 (Mar 2021 - Jan 2022) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB159L | |SMB159L | ||
|WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167 | |WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP SP, KJDEP 927, KJDEP 77, AMDEP 860 (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 (Mar 2021 - Jan 2022) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB160G | |||
|AMDEP 857 (2011 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 (Mar 2021 - Oct 2022) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB161D | |SMB161D | ||
|AMDEP 857//853 | |AMDEP 857/857A*//<s>853#</s> (2011 - 2013), AMDEP 853 (2013 - 2014), AMDEP 857/857A*//<s>853#</s> (2014 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 (Mar 2021 - Oct 2022), WLDEP 913M (Oct 2022 - Nov 2022) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB162B | |||
|AMDEP 855 (Dec 2011 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB163Z | |||
|AMDEP 855 (Dec 2011 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 (Mar 2021 - Oct 2022) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB164X | |||
|AMDEP 855 (Dec 2011 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB165T | |||
|AMDEP 855 (Dec 2011 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (2021 - 2022) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB166R | |||
|AMDEP 855 (Dec 2011 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 (Mar 2021 - Jan 2022) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB167M | |SMB167M | ||
|WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 75, AMDEP SP | |WLDEP 75, WLDEP 902/901*, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 75, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 800, AMDEP 167, AMDEP 805 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 (Mar 2021 - Jan 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB168K | |SMB168K | ||
|WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, AMDEP SP | |WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985 (2013 - 2015), AMDEP SP (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 (Mar 2021 - Oct 2022), WLDEP 901 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB169H | |SMB169H | ||
|KJDEP 61, AMDEP 811 | |KJDEP 61, AMDEP 811, AMDEP 167 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - Oct 2022), WLDEP 901 (Oct 2022 - Jan 2023) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB170C | |SMB170C | ||
|WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 980, WLDEP 75, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 852, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 882 | |WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 980, WLDEP 75, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 852, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 882, AMDEP 855, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 855, AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - Nov 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB171A | |SMB171A | ||
|WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 859, WLDEP 75, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 852, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 882 | |WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 859, WLDEP 75, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 852, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 882, AMDEP 855, AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - Nov 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB172Y | |SMB172Y | ||
|WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 859, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985 | |WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 859, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 853 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 860 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB173U | |SMB173U | ||
|WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 859, KJDEP 927 | |WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 859, KJDEP 927, KJDEP 77, AMDEP SP (2016), AMDEP 805 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - Jan 2022), WLDEP 925 (Jan 2022 - Nov 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB174S | |SMB174S | ||
|WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 859, WLDEP 920, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 852, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 853 | |WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 859, WLDEP 920, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 852, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 853, AMDEP 852, AMDEP 853/<s>546</s>* (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 860 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - Nov 2022) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB175P | |||
|AMDEP 855 (Dec 2011 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - Nov 2022) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB176L | |||
|AMDEP 855 (Dec 2011 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - Jan 2022) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB177J | |SMB177J | ||
|KJDEP 188 | |KJDEP 188, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 854, AMDEP 61, AMDEP 855, AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB178G | |SMB178G | ||
|WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, AMDEP SP | |WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 61, AMDEP 855, AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - Nov 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB179D | |SMB179D | ||
|AMDEP | |AMDEP 61 (2011 - 2014), AMDEP 985 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 853 (2015), AMDEP 860 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 167 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB180Z | |SMB180Z | ||
|AMDEP | |rowspan="2"|AMDEP 61 (Dec 2011 - Sep 2014), KJDEP 77 (Sep 2014 - Oct 2015), KJDEP 975 (Oct 2015 - Nov 2015), AMDEP 860 (Nov 2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB181X | |SMB181X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB182T | |SMB182T | ||
|KJDEP 61, AMDEP | |KJDEP 61, AMDEP 61, KJDEP 77 (2014 - Oct 2015), KJDEP 975 (Oct 2015 - Nov 2015), AMDEP 860 (Nov 2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB183R | |SMB183R | ||
|KJDEP 188/941/945/947, AMDEP | |KJDEP 188/941*/945*/947* (Nov 2011 - Dec 2011), AMDEP 61 (Dec 2011 - Sep 2014), KJDEP 61 (Sep 2014 - Jun 2015), KJDEP 77 (Jun 2015 - Oct 2015), KJDEP 975 (Oct 2015 - Nov 2015), AMDEP 860 (Nov 2015 - Jun 2016), AMDEP TRG (Jun 2016 - Aug 2020) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB184M | |SMB184M | ||
|KJDEP 61, AMDEP SP | |KJDEP 61, AMDEP 61, KJDEP SP, KJDEP 77 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016), AMDEP 805 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB185K | |SMB185K | ||
|WLDEP 75, WLDEP 980, KJDEP 927 | |WLDEP 75, WLDEP 980, KJDEP 927, KJDEP 77, KJDEP 975 (Oct 2015 - Nov 2015), AMDEP SP (Nov 2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP SP (Apr 2021 - 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB186H | |SMB186H | ||
|KJDEP 177/925 | |KJDEP 177/925*, KJDEP 77, AMDEP SP (2016), AMDEP 805 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB187E | |SMB187E | ||
|KJDEP 177/925 | |KJDEP 177/925*, KJDEP 77, KJDEP 975 (Oct 2015 - Nov 2015), AMDEP 860 (Nov 2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 925 (2021 - 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB188C | |SMB188C | ||
|KJDEP 177/925, KJDEP 700 | |KJDEP 177/925*, KJDEP <s>700</s>, KJDEP 77, KJDEP 61, KJDEP 77 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016), AMDEP 805 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 925 (2021 - 2022) | ||
|} | |} | ||
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer | For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer [[Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch SMRT)#Production Batch|here]]. | ||
[[Category: Buses]] | [[Category:Buses]] | ||
[[Category:SMRT Buses]] |
Revision as of 22:45, 13 May 2024
Demonstrator
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB136C | AMDEP 855 (Mar 2010 - Dec 2016), AMDEP TRG (Dec 2016 - Sep 2021) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer here.
Production Batch
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB139U | WLDEP 75 (2011), WLDEP 920 (2011), AMDEP 980 (2011 - 2014), AMDEP 853 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016), AMDEP 860 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021) |
SMB140P | WLDEP 75 (2011), WLDEP 920 (2011), AMDEP 980 (2011 - 2013), KJDEP 190 (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 77 (2014 - Oct 2015). KJDEP 975 (Oct 2015 - Nov 2015), AMDEP 860 (Nov 2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 178 (Apr 2021 - Jan 2022), WLDEP SP (Jan 2022 - Mar 2024) |
SMB141L | WLDEP 75 (2011), WLDEP 920 (2011), AMDEP SP (2011 - 2012), AMDEP TRG (2012 - Sep 2021) |
SMB142J | WLDEP 75 (2011), WLDEP 922 (2011), AMDEP SP (2011 - 2012), AMDEP 985 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 857 (2015), AMDEP 852 (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 178 (Mar 2021 - 2023) |
SMB143G | WLDEP 75 (2011), WLDEP 922 (2011), WLDEP 920 (2011 - 2012), AMDEP SP (2012), AMDEP 985 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 855 (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 178 (2021 - 2022) |
SMB144D | AMDEP 167 (2011), AMDEP 804 (2011), AMDEP 851 (2011 - 2015), AMDEP 855 (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 178 (Mar 2021 - Jul 2023) |
SMB145B | AMDEP 531 (2011), AMDEP 851 (2011 - 2015), AMDEP 855 (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 178 (Apr 2021 - Jan 2022) |
SMB146Z | AMDEP 531 (2011), AMDEP 852 (2012 - 2014), AMDEP 853/ |
SMB147X | AMDEP 531 (2011), AMDEP 531/RWS8* (2012), AMDEP 969 (2012 - 2013), AMDEP 852 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 805 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - Jan 2022), WLDEP 925 (Jan 2022 - Jan 2023) |
SMB148T | AMDEP 531 (2011), AMDEP 852 (2013 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 178 (Mar 2021 - Jan 2022) |
SMB149R | KJDEP |
SMB150K | KJDEP 61/180*, KJDEP 302, WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP 167, AMDEP 853 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 860 (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021) |
SMB151H | KJDEP 300 (2011), KJDEP 941/945*, KJDEP SP, WLDEP 75, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 61, AMDEP RWS8, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 852, AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 178 (Apr 2021 - Jan 2022) |
SMB152E | AMDEP 857 (2011 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 178 (Apr 2021 - Jan 2022), WLDEP 912A (Jan 2022 - Jul 2023), WLDEP SP (Jul 2023 - Mar 2024) |
SMB153C | AMDEP 857 (2011 - 2015), AMDEP 985 (2015), AMDEP 855 (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP SP (Mar 2021 - Jan 2022) |
SMB154A | KJDEP 188, WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 857 (2012 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP SP (Mar 2021 - Mar 2024) |
SMB155Y | KJDEP 307, WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 857 (2012 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 178 (Apr 2021 - Oct 2022) |
SMB156U | KJDEP |
SMB157S | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP 882, AMDEP 980, AMDEP 853 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 860 (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 (2021), WLDEP 178 (2021 - 2022) |
SMB158P | AMDEP RWS8 (2011 - 2016), AMDEP 855 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 (Mar 2021 - Jan 2022) |
SMB159L | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP SP, KJDEP 927, KJDEP 77, AMDEP 860 (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 (Mar 2021 - Jan 2022) |
SMB160G | AMDEP 857 (2011 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 (Mar 2021 - Oct 2022) |
SMB161D | AMDEP 857/857A*// |
SMB162B | AMDEP 855 (Dec 2011 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021) |
SMB163Z | AMDEP 855 (Dec 2011 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 (Mar 2021 - Oct 2022) |
SMB164X | AMDEP 855 (Dec 2011 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 |
SMB165T | AMDEP 855 (Dec 2011 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (2021 - 2022) |
SMB166R | AMDEP 855 (Dec 2011 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 (Mar 2021 - Jan 2022) |
SMB167M | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 902/901*, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 75, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 800, AMDEP 167, AMDEP 805 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 (Mar 2021 - Jan 2022) |
SMB168K | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985 (2013 - 2015), AMDEP SP (2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Mar 2021), WLDEP 187 (Mar 2021 - Oct 2022), WLDEP 901 |
SMB169H | KJDEP 61, AMDEP 811, AMDEP 167 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - Oct 2022), WLDEP 901 (Oct 2022 - Jan 2023) |
SMB170C | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 980, WLDEP 75, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 852, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 882, AMDEP 855, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 855, AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - Nov 2022) |
SMB171A | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 859, WLDEP 75, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 852, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 882, AMDEP 855, AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - Nov 2022) |
SMB172Y | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 859, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 853 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 860 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - 2022) |
SMB173U | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 859, KJDEP 927, KJDEP 77, AMDEP SP (2016), AMDEP 805 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - Jan 2022), WLDEP 925 (Jan 2022 - Nov 2022) |
SMB174S | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 859, WLDEP 920, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 852, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 853, AMDEP 852, AMDEP 853/ |
SMB175P | AMDEP 855 (Dec 2011 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - Nov 2022) |
SMB176L | AMDEP 855 (Dec 2011 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - Jan 2022) |
SMB177J | KJDEP 188, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 854, AMDEP 61, AMDEP 855, AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021) |
SMB178G | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 61, AMDEP 855, AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 187 (Apr 2021 - Nov 2022) |
SMB179D | AMDEP 61 (2011 - 2014), AMDEP 985 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 853 (2015), AMDEP 860 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 167 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021) |
SMB180Z | AMDEP 61 (Dec 2011 - Sep 2014), KJDEP 77 (Sep 2014 - Oct 2015), KJDEP 975 (Oct 2015 - Nov 2015), AMDEP 860 (Nov 2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021) |
SMB181X | |
SMB182T | KJDEP 61, AMDEP 61, KJDEP 77 (2014 - Oct 2015), KJDEP 975 (Oct 2015 - Nov 2015), AMDEP 860 (Nov 2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021) |
SMB183R | KJDEP 188/941*/945*/947* (Nov 2011 - Dec 2011), AMDEP 61 (Dec 2011 - Sep 2014), KJDEP 61 (Sep 2014 - Jun 2015), KJDEP 77 (Jun 2015 - Oct 2015), KJDEP 975 (Oct 2015 - Nov 2015), AMDEP 860 (Nov 2015 - Jun 2016), AMDEP TRG (Jun 2016 - Aug 2020) |
SMB184M | KJDEP 61, AMDEP 61, KJDEP SP, KJDEP 77 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016), AMDEP 805 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021) |
SMB185K | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 980, KJDEP 927, KJDEP 77, KJDEP 975 (Oct 2015 - Nov 2015), AMDEP SP (Nov 2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP SP (Apr 2021 - 2022) |
SMB186H | KJDEP 177/925*, KJDEP 77, AMDEP SP (2016), AMDEP 805 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021) |
SMB187E | KJDEP 177/925*, KJDEP 77, KJDEP 975 (Oct 2015 - Nov 2015), AMDEP 860 (Nov 2015 - Dec 2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2016 - Apr 2021), WLDEP 925 (2021 - 2022) |
SMB188C | KJDEP 177/925*, KJDEP |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer here.