Employee Bus Services: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
SG5064X (talk | contribs)
BusFan74 (talk | contribs)
Ferry Services: BUDEP Ferry Service back to any bus
 
(77 intermediate revisions by 25 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
===Employee Bus Services===
===Employee Bus Services===
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3"
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3"
|-class="SBST"
|-style='{{CSS/SBST|xfc=|xbc=}}'
!Service!!Depot!!Fleet
!Service!!Depot!!Fleet
|-
|-
|EB1||HGDEP||'''SBS6812K'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)''
|EB1||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|EB2||HGDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus'''
|EB2||HGDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|EB3||HGDEP||'''SBS6844T'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)''
|EB3||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|EB4||BNDEP||'''SBS6796Z'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)''
|EB4||BNDEP||'''SBS6796Z'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)''
Line 15: Line 15:
|EB5||BNDEP||'''SBS6788Y'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)''
|EB5||BNDEP||'''SBS6788Y'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)''
|-
|-
|EB6||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|EB6||BNDEP||'''Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus'''
|-
|-
|EB7||BNDEP||'''SG1125E'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 3)''
|EB7||BNDEP||'''SG1125E'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 3)''
Line 21: Line 21:
|EB8||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|EB8||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|EB9||HGDEP||'''SBS6750E'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)''
|EB9||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|EB10||BNDEP||'''SBS6685K'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)''
|EB10||BNDEP||'''SBS6685K'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)''
Line 35: Line 35:
|EB15||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|EB15||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
<!-->
|EB16||AMDEP||'''SBS6670C'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)''
|EB16||AMDEP||'''SBS6670C'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)''
|-
|-
|EB17||AMDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus'''
|EB17||AMDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus'''
|-
|-
<!-->
|EB18||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|EB18||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
Line 47: Line 49:
|EB21||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|EB21||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|EB22||BRBP||'''SG1768A'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro VI)
|EB22||BRBP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|EB23||{{Unknown}}||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|EB23||{{Unknown}}||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
Line 53: Line 55:
|EB24||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|EB24||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|EB25||BRBP||'''SG1787U'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro VI)
|EB25||BRBP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''  
|-
|-
|EB26||SEDEP||'''SG1203M'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 3)''
|EB26||SEDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''  
|-
|-
|EB27||AMDEP||'''SBS3844M'''<br>1 Volvo B9TL ''(1 WEG2 Batch 3)''
<!-->
|EB27||AMDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
<!-->
|-
|-
|EB28||BRBP|| '''SBS6109H'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 1)''
|EB28||BRBP|| '''SBS6109H'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 1)''
|-
|-
|EB29||UPDEP||'''SBS6619C'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)''
|EB29||UPDEP||'''Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus'''
|-
|-
|EB30||UPDEP||'''SBS6778B'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)''
|EB30||UPDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus'''  
|-
|-
|EB31||HGDEP||'''Any MAN ND323F'''
|EB31||HGDEP||'''Any MAN ND323F bus'''
|-
|-
|EB32||UPDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus'''
|EB32||UPDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus'''
Line 73: Line 77:
|EB34||BBDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|EB34||BBDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
<!-->
|EB35||SLBP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|EB35||SLBP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
Line 79: Line 84:
|EB37||SLBP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|EB37||SLBP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
<-->
|EB38||BBDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|EB38||BBDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|EB39||SLBP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
<!-->
|EB39||SLBP|| ''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|EB40||SLBP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|EB40||SLBP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
Line 89: Line 96:
|EB42||SLBP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|EB42||SLBP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|EB43||BBDEP||'''SG5593K'''<br>1 Volvo B9TL ''(1 WEG2 Batch 4)''
<-->
|EB43||BBDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|EB44||BBDEP||'''SG1141H'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 3)''
|EB44||BBDEP||'''SG1141H'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 3)''
Line 95: Line 103:
|EB45||UPDEP||'''SBS6764R'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)''
|EB45||UPDEP||'''SBS6764R'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)''
|-
|-
|EB46||UPDEP||'''SBS6850A'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)''
|EB46||UPDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|EB47||UPDEP||'''SG6001X'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 1)''<br>'''Any Double-decker bus'''
|EB47||UPDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus'''
|-
|-
|EB48||BRBP||'''SBS6000L'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 1)''<br>'''SBS3282J'''<br>1 Volvo B9TL ''(1 WEG2 Batch 3)''
|EB48||BRBP||'''Any Double-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|EB49||BBDEP||'''SG1208A'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 3)''
|EB49||BBDEP||'''Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro '''
|-
|-
|EB50||BBDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|EB50||BBDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|EB51||HGDEP||'''SBS6804J'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)''
|EB51||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
<!-->
|EB52||AMDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|EB52||AMDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
<!-->
|-
|-
|EB53||SEDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|EB53||SEDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
Line 114: Line 124:
|-
|-
|EB55||SEDEP||'''Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus'''
|EB55||SEDEP||'''Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus'''
|-
|EB61||BUDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus'''
|-
|EB62||BUDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus'''
|-
|EB63||BUDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus'''
|-
|EB64||BUDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus'''
|-
|EB77||SWDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|EB78||SWDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus'''
|-
|EB80||SWDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|EB81||SWDEP||'''SG6238E'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI)''
|-
|EB82||SWDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus'''
|-
|EB83||SWDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus'''
|-
|EB84||SWDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|EB85||SWDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|EB86||SWDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|EB87||SEDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus'''
|-
|EB88||SWDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus'''
|-
|EB89||SWDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus'''
|-
|EB91||HGDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus'''
|-
|EB92||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|EB93||HGDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus'''
|-
|EB94||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|EB95||SWDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|EB96||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|EB97||HGDEP||'''SG1845K'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro VI)''
|-
|EB98||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|EB99||BRBP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|EB704||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|EB707||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|EB711||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|EB715||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|EB721||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|}
|}


===Ferry Services===
===Ferry Services===
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3"
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3"
|-class="SBST"
|-style='{{CSS/SBST|xfc=|xbc=}}'
!Service!!Route!!Depot!!Fleet
!Service!!Route!!Depot!!Fleet
|-
|SEDEP Ferry Service||Seletar Depot ↺ SBS Transit Ang Mo Kio Depot||SEDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|UPDEP Ferry Service||Ulu Pandan Depot ↺ Marina Centre Terminal||UPDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|UPDEP Ferry Service||Ulu Pandan Depot ↺ Marina Centre Terminal||UPDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
Line 129: Line 197:
===Employee Bus Services===
===Employee Bus Services===
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3"
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3"
|-class="SMRT"
|-style='{{CSS/SMRT|xfc=|xbc=}}'
!Service!!Depot!!Fleet
!Service!!Depot!!Fleet
|-
|-
|WT 5||KJDEP||'''Any MAN ND323F bus'''
|WT 5||GBDEP||'''SG6028U'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 1)''
|-
|-
|WT 6||WLDEP||'''SMB1550H'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)''
|WT 6||WLDEP||'''SG5970E'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 1)''
|-
|-
|WT 7||KJDEP||'''SG5770R'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 2)''
|WT 7||GBDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|WT 8||KJDEP||'''SG5771M'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 2)''
|WT 8||GBDEP||'''SG5771M'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 2)''
|-
|-
|WT 9||WLDEP||'''SMB1551E'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)''
|WT 9||WLDEP||'''SMB1551E'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)''
Line 148: Line 216:
|WT 14||WLDEP||'''SMB1554Y'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)''
|WT 14||WLDEP||'''SMB1554Y'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)''
|-
|-
|WT 16||KJDEP||'''Any MAN ND323F bus'''
|WT 15||WLDEP||'''SMB1469K'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)''
|-
|-
|WT 17||KJDEP||'''Any MAN NL323F bus'''
|WT 16||GBDEP||'''SG5871H'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)''
|-
|-
|WT 18||WLDEP||'''Any MAN NL323F bus'''
|WT 17||GBDEP||'''Any bus'''
|-
|-
|WT 19||WLDEP||'''SMB1555U'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)''
|WT 19||WLDEP||'''SMB1555U'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)''
|-
|-
|WT 20||KJDEP||'''Any MAN NL323F bus'''
|WT 20||GBDEP||'''Any bus'''
|-
|-
|WT 21||WLDEP||'''SMB1556S'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)''
|WT 21||WLDEP||'''SMB1556S'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)''
|-
|-
|WT 22||KJDEP||'''SG6117X'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 1)''
|WT 22||GBDEP||'''SG6117X'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 1)''
|-
|WT 23||GBDEP||'''SG6122E'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 1)''
|-
|WT 24||GBDEP||'''SG6243P'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 2)''
|-
|WT 31||SLDEP||'''Any bus'''
|-
|-
|WT 23||KJDEP||'''SG6122E'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 1)''
|WT 32||SLDEP||'''Any bus'''
|-
|-
|WT 24||KJDEP||'''SG6243P'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 2)''
|WT 33||SLDEP||'''Any bus'''
|-
|WT 34||SLDEP||'''Any bus'''
|-
|WT 35||SLDEP||'''Any bus'''
|-
|WT 36||SLDEP||'''Any bus'''
|-
|WT 37||SLDEP||'''Any bus'''
|}
|}


===Ferry Services===
===Ferry Services===
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3"
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3"
|-class="SMRT"
|-style='{{CSS/SMRT|xfc=|xbc=}}'
!Service!!Route!!Depot!!Fleet
!Service!!Route!!Depot!!Fleet
|-
|-
|BUDEP Ferry Service||Bulim Depot ↺ Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 ''(Bus Stop 44531 - Opp Choa Chu Kang Stn)''||KJDEP||'''SMB1648K'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)''<br>
|WLDEP Ferry Service||Woodlands Depot ↺ Woodlands Temporary Interchange||WLDEP||'''Any bus'''
|-
|KJDEP Ferry Service||Kranji Depot ↺ Woodlands Bus Park||KJDEP||'''SMB1614H'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)''
|}
|}


Line 180: Line 260:
===Employee Bus Services===
===Employee Bus Services===
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3"
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3"
|-class="TTS"
|-style='{{CSS/TTS|xfc=|xbc=}}'
!Service!!Depot!!Fleet
!Service!!Depot!!Fleet
|-
|-
|TT 1||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|B1||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|TT 2||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|TT 3||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|B2||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|TT 4||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|B3||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|TT 5||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|B4||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|TT 6||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|B5||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|TT 7||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|B6||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|TT 8||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|B7||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|TT 9||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|B8||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|TT 10||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|B9||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|TT 11||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|TT 12||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|TT 13||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|TT 14||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|TT 15||MDDEP||'''Any bus'''
|TT 15||MDDEP||'''Any bus'''
Line 220: Line 290:
|-
|-
|TT 19||MDDEP||'''Any bus'''
|TT 19||MDDEP||'''Any bus'''
|-
|TT 20||MDDEP||'''Any bus'''
|-
|-
|TT 21||MDDEP||'''Any bus'''
|TT 21||MDDEP||'''Any bus'''
|-
|-
|TT 22||MDDEP||'''Any bus'''
|TT 22||MDDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|-
|-
|TT 23||MDDEP||'''Any bus'''
|TT 23||MDDEP||'''Any bus'''
Line 232: Line 300:
|-
|-
|TT 25||MDDEP||'''Any bus'''
|TT 25||MDDEP||'''Any bus'''
|-
|TT 26||MDDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus'''
|}
|}


===Ferry Services===
===Ferry Services===
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3"
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3"
|-class="TTS"
|-style='{{CSS/TTS|xfc=|xbc=}}'
!Service!!Route!!Depot!!Fleet
!Service!!Route!!Depot!!Fleet
|-
|-
|BUDEP Ferry Service||Bulim Depot ↺ Jurong Gateway Road ''(Bus Stop 28201 - Opp The JTC Summit)''||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus'''
|BUDEP Ferry Service||Bulim Depot ↺ Jurong Gateway Road ''(Bus Stop 28201 - Opp The JTC Summit)''||BUDEP||'''Any bus'''
|-
|-
|MDDEP Ferry Service||Mandai Depot ↺ Sembawang Vista ''(Bus Stop 58241 - Sembawang Int/Opp Blk 315)''||MDDEP||'''Any bus'''
|MDDEP Ferry Service||Mandai Depot ↺ Sembawang Vista ''(Bus Stop 58241 - Sembawang Int/Opp Blk 315)''||MDDEP||'''Any bus'''
Line 249: Line 315:
===Employee Bus Services===
===Employee Bus Services===
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3"
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3"
|-class="GAS"
|-style='{{CSS/GAS|xfc=|xbc=}}'
!Service!!Fleet
!Service!!Fleet
|-
|-
Line 268: Line 334:
|GA 8||'''Any bus'''
|GA 8||'''Any bus'''
|}
|}
===Ferry Services===
===Ferry Services===
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3"
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3"
|-class="GAS"
|-style='{{CSS/GAS|xfc=|xbc=}}'
!Service!!Route!!Fleet
!Service!!Route!!Fleet
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 21:17, 25 November 2025

SBS Transit

Employee Bus Services

Service Depot Fleet
EB1 HGDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB2 HGDEP Any Double-decker bus
EB3 HGDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB4 BNDEP SBS6796Z
1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 2)
EB5 BNDEP SBS6788Y
1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 2)
EB6 BNDEP Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus
EB7 BNDEP SG1125E
1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 3)
EB8 HGDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB9 HGDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB10 BNDEP SBS6685K
1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 2)
EB11 BNDEP SBS6795B
1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 2)
EB12 HGDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB13 HGDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB14/EB14A BNDEP SBS6793G
1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 3)
EB15 BNDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB18 BNDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB19 SEDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB20 SEDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB21 BNDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB22 BRBP Any Single-decker bus
EB23 Unknown Any Single-decker bus
EB24 BNDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB25 BRBP Any Single-decker bus
EB26 SEDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB28 BRBP SBS6109H
1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 1)
EB29 UPDEP Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus
EB30 UPDEP Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus
EB31 HGDEP Any MAN ND323F bus
EB32 UPDEP Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus
EB33 BBDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB34 BBDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB38 BBDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB43 BBDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB44 BBDEP SG1141H
1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 3)
EB45 UPDEP SBS6764R
1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 2)
EB46 UPDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB47 UPDEP Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus
EB48 BRBP Any Double-decker bus
EB49 BBDEP Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro
EB50 BBDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB51 HGDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB53 SEDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB54 SEDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB55 SEDEP Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus
EB61 BUDEP Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus
EB62 BUDEP Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus
EB63 BUDEP Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus
EB64 BUDEP Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus
EB77 SWDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB78 SWDEP Any Double-decker bus
EB80 SWDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB81 SWDEP SG6238E
1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro VI)
EB82 SWDEP Any Double-decker bus
EB83 SWDEP Any Double-decker bus
EB84 SWDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB85 SWDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB86 SWDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB87 SEDEP Any Double-decker bus
EB88 SWDEP Any Double-decker bus
EB89 SWDEP Any Double-decker bus
EB91 HGDEP Any Double-decker bus
EB92 HGDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB93 HGDEP Any Double-decker bus
EB94 HGDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB95 SWDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB96 HGDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB97 HGDEP SG1845K
1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro VI)
EB98 HGDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB99 BRBP Any Single-decker bus
EB704 BNDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB707 BNDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB711 BNDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB715 BNDEP Any Single-decker bus
EB721 BNDEP Any Single-decker bus

Ferry Services

Service Route Depot Fleet
UPDEP Ferry Service Ulu Pandan Depot ↺ Marina Centre Terminal UPDEP Any Single-decker bus

SMRT Buses

Employee Bus Services

Service Depot Fleet
WT 5 GBDEP SG6028U
1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro VI Batch 1)
WT 6 WLDEP SG5970E
1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro VI Batch 1)
WT 7 GBDEP Any Double-decker bus
WT 8 GBDEP SG5771M
1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro V Batch 2)
WT 9 WLDEP SMB1551E
1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3)
WT 12 WLDEP SMB1552C
1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3)
WT 13 WLDEP SMB1553A
1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3)
WT 14 WLDEP SMB1554Y
1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3)
WT 15 WLDEP SMB1469K
1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3)
WT 16 GBDEP SG5871H
1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro V Batch 3)
WT 17 GBDEP Any bus
WT 19 WLDEP SMB1555U
1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3)
WT 20 GBDEP Any bus
WT 21 WLDEP SMB1556S
1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3)
WT 22 GBDEP SG6117X
1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro VI Batch 1)
WT 23 GBDEP SG6122E
1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro VI Batch 1)
WT 24 GBDEP SG6243P
1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro VI Batch 2)
WT 31 SLDEP Any bus
WT 32 SLDEP Any bus
WT 33 SLDEP Any bus
WT 34 SLDEP Any bus
WT 35 SLDEP Any bus
WT 36 SLDEP Any bus
WT 37 SLDEP Any bus

Ferry Services

Service Route Depot Fleet
WLDEP Ferry Service Woodlands Depot ↺ Woodlands Temporary Interchange WLDEP Any bus

Tower Transit

Employee Bus Services

Service Depot Fleet
B1 BUDEP Any Single-decker bus
B2 BUDEP Any Single-decker bus
B3 BUDEP Any Single-decker bus
B4 BUDEP Any Single-decker bus
B5 BUDEP Any Single-decker bus
B6 BUDEP Any Single-decker bus
B7 BUDEP Any Single-decker bus
B8 BUDEP Any Single-decker bus
B9 BUDEP Any Single-decker bus
TT 15 MDDEP Any bus
TT 16 MDDEP Any bus
TT 17 MDDEP Any Double-decker bus
TT 18 MDDEP Any bus
TT 19 MDDEP Any bus
TT 21 MDDEP Any bus
TT 22 MDDEP Any Single-decker bus
TT 23 MDDEP Any bus
TT 24 MDDEP Any bus
TT 25 MDDEP Any bus

Ferry Services

Service Route Depot Fleet
BUDEP Ferry Service Bulim Depot ↺ Jurong Gateway Road (Bus Stop 28201 - Opp The JTC Summit) BUDEP Any bus
MDDEP Ferry Service Mandai Depot ↺ Sembawang Vista (Bus Stop 58241 - Sembawang Int/Opp Blk 315) MDDEP Any bus

Go-Ahead

Employee Bus Services

Service Fleet
GA 1 Any bus
GA 2 Any bus
GA 3 Any bus
GA 4 Any bus
GA 5 Any bus
GA 6 Any bus
GA 7 Any bus
GA 8 Any bus

Ferry Services

Service Route Fleet
LYDEP Ferry Service Loyang Depot ↺ Tampines Expressway (Bus Stop 65199 - Aft Punggol Rd) Any Single-decker bus