Employee Bus Services: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Undo revision 633967 by LTA Bus irrationalisation (talk) This bus DOES NOT perm Bulim Staff Ferry which operates between Bulim Depot and Bus Stop 44531 (Opp Choa Chu Kang Stn). Tag: Undo |
→Ferry Services: BUDEP Ferry Service back to any bus |
||
| (41 intermediate revisions by 21 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
===Employee Bus Services=== | ===Employee Bus Services=== | ||
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |-style='{{CSS/SBST|xfc=|xbc=}}' | ||
!Service!!Depot!!Fleet | !Service!!Depot!!Fleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB1||HGDEP||''' | |EB1||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB2||HGDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | |EB2||HGDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB3||HGDEP||''' | |EB3||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB4||BNDEP||'''SBS6796Z'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)'' | |EB4||BNDEP||'''SBS6796Z'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)'' | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|EB8||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB8||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB9||HGDEP||''' | |EB9||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB10||BNDEP||'''SBS6685K'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)'' | |EB10||BNDEP||'''SBS6685K'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)'' | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|EB15||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB15||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!--> | |||
|EB16||AMDEP||'''SBS6670C'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)'' | |EB16||AMDEP||'''SBS6670C'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB17||AMDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus''' | |EB17||AMDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!--> | |||
|EB18||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB18||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
|EB21||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB21||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB22||BRBP||''' | |EB22||BRBP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB23||{{Unknown}}||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB23||{{Unknown}}||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
| Line 53: | Line 55: | ||
|EB24||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB24||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB25||BRBP||''' | |EB25||BRBP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB26||SEDEP||''' | |EB26||SEDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB27||AMDEP||''' | <!--> | ||
|EB27||AMDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
<!--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|EB28||BRBP|| '''SBS6109H'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 1)'' | |EB28||BRBP|| '''SBS6109H'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 1)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB29||UPDEP||''' | |EB29||UPDEP||'''Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB30||UPDEP||''' | |EB30||UPDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB31||HGDEP||'''Any MAN ND323F bus''' | |EB31||HGDEP||'''Any MAN ND323F bus''' | ||
| Line 93: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<--> | <--> | ||
|EB43||BBDEP||''' | |EB43||BBDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB44||BBDEP||'''SG1141H'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 3)'' | |EB44||BBDEP||'''SG1141H'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 3)'' | ||
| Line 101: | Line 105: | ||
|EB46||UPDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB46||UPDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB47||UPDEP||''' | |EB47||UPDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB48||BRBP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | |EB48||BRBP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB49||BBDEP||''' | |EB49||BBDEP||'''Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB50||BBDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB50||BBDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB51||HGDEP||''' | |EB51||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!--> | |||
|EB52||AMDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB52||AMDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
<!--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|EB53||SEDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB53||SEDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
| Line 119: | Line 125: | ||
|EB55||SEDEP||'''Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus''' | |EB55||SEDEP||'''Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB61|| | |EB61||BUDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus''' | ||
|- | |||
|EB62||BUDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB63||BUDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EB64||BUDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EB77||SWDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EB78||SWDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |||
|EB80||SWDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB81||SWDEP||'''SG6238E'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI)'' | |||
|- | |||
|EB82||SWDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB83||SWDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB84||SWDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB85||SWDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB86||SWDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB87||SEDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB88||SWDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB89||SWDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB91||HGDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB92||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB93||HGDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB94||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB95||SWDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB96||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB97||HGDEP||'''SG1845K'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro VI)'' | |||
|- | |||
|EB98||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB99||BRBP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|EB704||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB704||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB707||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB707||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |||
|EB711||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|EB715||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB715||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
| Line 138: | Line 188: | ||
===Ferry Services=== | ===Ferry Services=== | ||
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |-style='{{CSS/SBST|xfc=|xbc=}}' | ||
!Service!!Route!!Depot!!Fleet | !Service!!Route!!Depot!!Fleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UPDEP Ferry Service||Ulu Pandan Depot ↺ Marina Centre Terminal||UPDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |UPDEP Ferry Service||Ulu Pandan Depot ↺ Marina Centre Terminal||UPDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
| Line 149: | Line 197: | ||
===Employee Bus Services=== | ===Employee Bus Services=== | ||
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |-style='{{CSS/SMRT|xfc=|xbc=}}' | ||
!Service!!Depot!!Fleet | !Service!!Depot!!Fleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 5|| | |WT 5||GBDEP||'''SG6028U'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 1)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 6||WLDEP||'''SG5970E'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 1)'' | |WT 6||WLDEP||'''SG5970E'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 1)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 7|| | |WT 7||GBDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 8|| | |WT 8||GBDEP||'''SG5771M'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 2)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 9||WLDEP||'''SMB1551E'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | |WT 9||WLDEP||'''SMB1551E'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | ||
| Line 170: | Line 218: | ||
|WT 15||WLDEP||'''SMB1469K'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | |WT 15||WLDEP||'''SMB1469K'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 16|| | |WT 16||GBDEP||'''SG5871H'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT | |WT 17||GBDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 19||WLDEP||'''SMB1555U'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | |WT 19||WLDEP||'''SMB1555U'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 20|| | |WT 20||GBDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 21||WLDEP||'''SMB1556S'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | |WT 21||WLDEP||'''SMB1556S'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 22|| | |WT 22||GBDEP||'''SG6117X'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 1)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 23|| | |WT 23||GBDEP||'''SG6122E'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 1)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 24|| | |WT 24||GBDEP||'''SG6243P'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 2)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 31||SLDEP||'''Any | |WT 31||SLDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 32||SLDEP||'''Any | |WT 32||SLDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 33||SLDEP||'''Any | |WT 33||SLDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 34||SLDEP||'''Any | |WT 34||SLDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 35||SLDEP||'''Any | |WT 35||SLDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 36||SLDEP||'''Any | |WT 36||SLDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 37||SLDEP||'''Any | |WT 37||SLDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Ferry Services=== | ===Ferry Services=== | ||
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |-style='{{CSS/SMRT|xfc=|xbc=}}' | ||
!Service!!Route!!Depot!!Fleet | !Service!!Route!!Depot!!Fleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |WLDEP Ferry Service||Woodlands Depot ↺ Woodlands Temporary Interchange||WLDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 216: | Line 260: | ||
===Employee Bus Services=== | ===Employee Bus Services=== | ||
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |-style='{{CSS/TTS|xfc=|xbc=}}' | ||
!Service!!Depot!!Fleet | !Service!!Depot!!Fleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 246: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TT 19||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | |TT 19||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TT 21||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | |TT 21||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TT 22||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | |TT 22||MDDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TT 23||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | |TT 23||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
| Line 258: | Line 300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TT 25||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | |TT 25||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Ferry Services=== | ===Ferry Services=== | ||
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |-style='{{CSS/TTS|xfc=|xbc=}}' | ||
!Service!!Route!!Depot!!Fleet | !Service!!Route!!Depot!!Fleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BUDEP Ferry Service||Bulim Depot ↺ Jurong Gateway Road ''(Bus Stop 28201 - Opp The JTC Summit)''||BUDEP||'''Any | |BUDEP Ferry Service||Bulim Depot ↺ Jurong Gateway Road ''(Bus Stop 28201 - Opp The JTC Summit)''||BUDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MDDEP Ferry Service||Mandai Depot ↺ Sembawang Vista ''(Bus Stop 58241 - Sembawang Int/Opp Blk 315)''||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | |MDDEP Ferry Service||Mandai Depot ↺ Sembawang Vista ''(Bus Stop 58241 - Sembawang Int/Opp Blk 315)''||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
| Line 275: | Line 315: | ||
===Employee Bus Services=== | ===Employee Bus Services=== | ||
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |-style='{{CSS/GAS|xfc=|xbc=}}' | ||
!Service!!Fleet | !Service!!Fleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 297: | Line 337: | ||
===Ferry Services=== | ===Ferry Services=== | ||
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |-style='{{CSS/GAS|xfc=|xbc=}}' | ||
!Service!!Route!!Fleet | !Service!!Route!!Fleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 21:17, 25 November 2025
SBS Transit
Employee Bus Services
| Service | Depot | Fleet |
|---|---|---|
| EB1 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB2 | HGDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB3 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB4 | BNDEP | SBS6796Z 1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 2) |
| EB5 | BNDEP | SBS6788Y 1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 2) |
| EB6 | BNDEP | Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus |
| EB7 | BNDEP | SG1125E 1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 3) |
| EB8 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB9 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB10 | BNDEP | SBS6685K 1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 2) |
| EB11 | BNDEP | SBS6795B 1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 2) |
| EB12 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB13 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB14/EB14A | BNDEP | SBS6793G 1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 3) |
| EB15 | BNDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB18 | BNDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB19 | SEDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB20 | SEDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB21 | BNDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB22 | BRBP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB23 | Unknown | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB24 | BNDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB25 | BRBP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB26 | SEDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB28 | BRBP | SBS6109H 1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 1) |
| EB29 | UPDEP | Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus |
| EB30 | UPDEP | Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus |
| EB31 | HGDEP | Any MAN ND323F bus |
| EB32 | UPDEP | Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus |
| EB33 | BBDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB34 | BBDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB38 | BBDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB43 | BBDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB44 | BBDEP | SG1141H 1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 3) |
| EB45 | UPDEP | SBS6764R 1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 2) |
| EB46 | UPDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB47 | UPDEP | Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus |
| EB48 | BRBP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB49 | BBDEP | Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro |
| EB50 | BBDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB51 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB53 | SEDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB54 | SEDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB55 | SEDEP | Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus |
| EB61 | BUDEP | Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus |
| EB62 | BUDEP | Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus |
| EB63 | BUDEP | Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus |
| EB64 | BUDEP | Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus |
| EB77 | SWDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB78 | SWDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB80 | SWDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB81 | SWDEP | SG6238E 1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro VI) |
| EB82 | SWDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB83 | SWDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB84 | SWDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB85 | SWDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB86 | SWDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB87 | SEDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB88 | SWDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB89 | SWDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB91 | HGDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB92 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB93 | HGDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB94 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB95 | SWDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB96 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB97 | HGDEP | SG1845K 1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro VI) |
| EB98 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB99 | BRBP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB704 | BNDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB707 | BNDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB711 | BNDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB715 | BNDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB721 | BNDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
Ferry Services
| Service | Route | Depot | Fleet |
|---|---|---|---|
| UPDEP Ferry Service | Ulu Pandan Depot ↺ Marina Centre Terminal | UPDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
SMRT Buses
Employee Bus Services
| Service | Depot | Fleet |
|---|---|---|
| WT 5 | GBDEP | SG6028U 1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro VI Batch 1) |
| WT 6 | WLDEP | SG5970E 1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro VI Batch 1) |
| WT 7 | GBDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| WT 8 | GBDEP | SG5771M 1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro V Batch 2) |
| WT 9 | WLDEP | SMB1551E 1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3) |
| WT 12 | WLDEP | SMB1552C 1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3) |
| WT 13 | WLDEP | SMB1553A 1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3) |
| WT 14 | WLDEP | SMB1554Y 1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3) |
| WT 15 | WLDEP | SMB1469K 1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3) |
| WT 16 | GBDEP | SG5871H 1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro V Batch 3) |
| WT 17 | GBDEP | Any bus |
| WT 19 | WLDEP | SMB1555U 1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3) |
| WT 20 | GBDEP | Any bus |
| WT 21 | WLDEP | SMB1556S 1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3) |
| WT 22 | GBDEP | SG6117X 1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro VI Batch 1) |
| WT 23 | GBDEP | SG6122E 1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro VI Batch 1) |
| WT 24 | GBDEP | SG6243P 1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro VI Batch 2) |
| WT 31 | SLDEP | Any bus |
| WT 32 | SLDEP | Any bus |
| WT 33 | SLDEP | Any bus |
| WT 34 | SLDEP | Any bus |
| WT 35 | SLDEP | Any bus |
| WT 36 | SLDEP | Any bus |
| WT 37 | SLDEP | Any bus |
Ferry Services
| Service | Route | Depot | Fleet |
|---|---|---|---|
| WLDEP Ferry Service | Woodlands Depot ↺ Woodlands Temporary Interchange | WLDEP | Any bus |
Tower Transit
Employee Bus Services
| Service | Depot | Fleet |
|---|---|---|
| B1 | BUDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| B2 | BUDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| B3 | BUDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| B4 | BUDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| B5 | BUDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| B6 | BUDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| B7 | BUDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| B8 | BUDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| B9 | BUDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| TT 15 | MDDEP | Any bus |
| TT 16 | MDDEP | Any bus |
| TT 17 | MDDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| TT 18 | MDDEP | Any bus |
| TT 19 | MDDEP | Any bus |
| TT 21 | MDDEP | Any bus |
| TT 22 | MDDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| TT 23 | MDDEP | Any bus |
| TT 24 | MDDEP | Any bus |
| TT 25 | MDDEP | Any bus |
Ferry Services
| Service | Route | Depot | Fleet |
|---|---|---|---|
| BUDEP Ferry Service | Bulim Depot ↺ Jurong Gateway Road (Bus Stop 28201 - Opp The JTC Summit) | BUDEP | Any bus |
| MDDEP Ferry Service | Mandai Depot ↺ Sembawang Vista (Bus Stop 58241 - Sembawang Int/Opp Blk 315) | MDDEP | Any bus |
Go-Ahead
Employee Bus Services
| Service | Fleet |
|---|---|
| GA 1 | Any bus |
| GA 2 | Any bus |
| GA 3 | Any bus |
| GA 4 | Any bus |
| GA 5 | Any bus |
| GA 6 | Any bus |
| GA 7 | Any bus |
| GA 8 | Any bus |
Ferry Services
| Service | Route | Fleet |
|---|---|---|
| LYDEP Ferry Service | Loyang Depot ↺ Tampines Expressway (Bus Stop 65199 - Aft Punggol Rd) | Any Single-decker bus |