User talk:Hapigoofy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:SBS8555P 100.jpg|thumb|right|400px|{{SBST}} SBS8555P (Service 100) – Refurbished]] | |||
* [[Bus Deployments]] | * [[Bus Deployments]] | ||
*'''[[Bus Deployments]]''' | *'''[[Bus Deployments]]''' | ||
| Line 6: | Line 9: | ||
* '''<big>[[Buses]]</big>''' | * '''<big>[[Buses]]</big>''' | ||
*[[Sengkang Feeder Services 371 - 374|Feeder Services 371 - 374 (Sengkang)]] | *[[Sengkang Feeder Services 371 - 374|Feeder Services 371 - 374 (Sengkang)]] | ||
*[[Trunk Services 150 - 159]] | |||
{{SBST}} {{WAB}} | {{SBST}} {{WAB}} | ||
| Line 22: | Line 26: | ||
!Deployment | !Deployment | ||
!Advertisement | !Advertisement | ||
|- | |||
|SG1889J | |||
|UPDEP SP | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1842T | |SG1842T | ||
| Line 29: | Line 37: | ||
|SG1844M | |SG1844M | ||
|BRBP 230 | |BRBP 230 | ||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG3110J | |||
|SWDEP 159 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG3211B | |||
|SWDEP SP | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG3212Z | |||
|SWDEP SP | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG3213X | |||
|SWDEP SP | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG3406G | |||
|SWDEP 107 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG3409Z | |||
|SWDEP 159 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3042U | |||
|SWDEP SP | |||
|{{N/A}} | |{{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 12:28, 3 December 2025

SBS8555P (Service 100) – Refurbished
- Bus Deployments
- Bus Deployments
- Bus Deployments by Package
- Bus Deployments from Depots
- Bus Deployments by Service
- Buses
- Feeder Services 371 - 374 (Sengkang)
- Trunk Services 150 - 159
My reps =
| Registration no. | Deployment | Advertisement |
|---|---|---|
| SG1889J | UPDEP SP | N/A |
| SG1842T | BRBP 230 | N/A |
| SG1844M | BRBP 230 | N/A |
| SG3110J | SWDEP 159 | N/A |
| SG3211B | SWDEP SP | N/A |
| SG3212Z | SWDEP SP | N/A |
| SG3213X | SWDEP SP | N/A |
| SG3406G | SWDEP 107 | N/A |
| SG3409Z | SWDEP 159 | N/A |
| SMB3042U | SWDEP SP | N/A |
| SMB3097L | BNDEP SP | N/A |
bus model I like =
| model | registration of buses in the model |
|---|---|
| BYD BC12A04 | SG3102H – SG3341J |
| Zhongtong LCK6126EVG | SG3401U – SG3514C |
| MAN NL323F (Euro VI) | SG1749E - SG1898H |
| MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2) | SMB1301K – SMB3116R |