Former Deployments of BYD BC12A04: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan107 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Legolife (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(41 intermediate revisions by 15 users not shown)
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
|SG3110J
|SG3110J
|{{SBST/1}} HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025), SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025), SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 163 (Feb 2025 - Jun 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3111G
|SG3111G
Line 55: Line 55:
|-
|-
|SG3119K
|SG3119K
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 159 (May 2025 - Jul 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3120E
|SG3120E
Line 70: Line 70:
|-
|-
|SG3124U
|SG3124U
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 86 (Mar 2025 - Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3125S
|SG3125S
Line 76: Line 76:
|-
|-
|SG3126P
|SG3126P
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025), SWDEP (Aug 2025 - Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3127L
|SG3127L
Line 85: Line 85:
|-
|-
|SG3129G
|SG3129G
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 153 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 153 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)  
|-
|-
|SG3130B
|SG3130B
Line 91: Line 91:
|-
|-
|SG3131Z
|SG3131Z
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3132X
|SG3132X
Line 97: Line 97:
|-
|-
|SG3133T
|SG3133T
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 107 (Mar 2025 - Apr 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 107 (Mar 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3134R
|SG3134R
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159/159A*/112/325* (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159/159A*/112/325* (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 163 (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025)  
|-
|-
|SG3135M
|SG3135M
Line 139: Line 139:
|-
|-
|SG3147D
|SG3147D
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 80/80A* (Jan 2025 - Sep 2025)  
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 80/80A* (Jan 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 324 (Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3148B
|SG3148B
Line 145: Line 145:
|-
|-
|SG3149Z
|SG3149Z
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3150T
|SG3150T
Line 160: Line 160:
|-
|-
|SG3154H
|SG3154H
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 116 (Jan 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 112 (Apr 2025 - May 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 116 (Jan 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 112 (Apr 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3155E
|SG3155E
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 112 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 112 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025), SWDEP 112 (May 2025 - Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3156C
|SG3156C
Line 172: Line 172:
|-
|-
|SG3158Y
|SG3158Y
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Aug 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3159U
|SG3159U
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 112 (Feb 2025 - May 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 112 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Aug 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3160P
|SG3160P
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 374 (Jul 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 374 (Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3161L
|SG3161L
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3162J
|SG3162J
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Jun 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 329 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3163G
|SG3163G
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 80 (Aug 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 80 (Feb 2025 - Aug 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3164D
|SG3164D
Line 211: Line 211:
|-
|-
|SG3171H
|SG3171H
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Feb 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Jun 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Feb 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 51 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP SP (Sep 2025 - Oct 2025)  
|-
|-
|SG3172E
|SG3172E
Line 223: Line 223:
|-
|-
|SG3175Y
|SG3175Y
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Jun 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 329 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP SP (Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3176U
|SG3176U
Line 232: Line 232:
|-
|-
|SG3178P
|SG3178P
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jun 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 151 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3179L
|SG3179L
Line 241: Line 241:
|-
|-
|SG3181D
|SG3181D
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3182B
|SG3182B
Line 262: Line 262:
|-
|-
|SG3188K
|SG3188K
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 163 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Aug 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 163 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Aug 2025), SWDEP 115 (Aug 2025 - SEP 2025
|-
|-
|SG3189H
|SG3189H
Line 268: Line 268:
|-
|-
|SG3190C
|SG3190C
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3191A
|SG3191A
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (May 2025 - Oct 2025), SWDEP 372 (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3192Y
|SG3192Y
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (May 2025 - Oct 2025), SWDEP 374 (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3193U
|SG3193U
Line 304: Line 304:
|-
|-
|SG3202C
|SG3202C
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 163 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3203A
|SG3203A
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 163 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3204Y
|SG3204Y
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 371 (Sep 2025 - Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3205U
|SG3205U
Line 331: Line 331:
|-
|-
|SG3211B
|SG3211B
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 374 (Sep 2025 - Nov 2025
|-
|-
|SG3212Z
|SG3212Z
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 374 (Sep 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3213X
|SG3213X
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 374 (Aug 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3214T
|SG3214T
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3215R
|SG3215R
Line 364: Line 364:
|-
|-
|SG3222U
|SG3222U
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 153 (Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3223S
|SG3223S
Line 376: Line 376:
|-
|-
|SG3226J
|SG3226J
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3227G
|SG3227G
Line 385: Line 385:
|-
|-
|SG3229B
|SG3229B
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3230X
|SG3230X
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 153 (Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3231T
|SG3231T
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3232R
|SG3232R
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3233M
|SG3233M
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3234K
|SG3234K
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3235H
|SG3235H
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025), SWDEP 374 (Oct - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3236E
|SG3236E
Line 448: Line 448:
|-
|-
|SG3250M
|SG3250M
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3251K
|SG3251K
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3252H
|SG3252H
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3253E
|SG3253E
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3254C
|SG3254C
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3255A
|SG3255A
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3256Y
|SG3256Y
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3257U
|SG3257U
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3258S
|SG3258S
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3259P
|SG3259P
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3260J
|SG3260J
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3261G
|SG3261G
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3262D
|SG3262D
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3263B
|SG3263B
Line 490: Line 490:
|-
|-
|SG3264Z
|SG3264Z
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3265X
|SG3265X
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3266T
|SG3266T
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3267R
|SG3267R
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3268M
|SG3268M
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3269K
|SG3269K
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3270E
|SG3270E
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3271C
|SG3271C
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3272A
|SG3272A
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3273Y
|SG3273Y
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3274U
|SG3274U
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307T (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3275S
|SG3275S
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307T (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3276P
|SG3276P
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307T (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3277L
|SG3277L
Line 559: Line 559:
|-
|-
|SG3287H
|SG3287H
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Aug 2025 - Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3288E
|SG3288E
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3289C
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3290Y
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3291U
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3292S
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3293P
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3294L
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3295J
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3296G
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3297D
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3298B
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3299Z
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3300C
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3301A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307T (Nov 2025)
|-
|SG3302Y
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3303U
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 920 (Nov 2025)
|-
|SG3304S
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 920 (Nov 2025)
|-
|SG3305P
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 920 (Nov 2025)
|-
|SG3306L
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025)
|-
|SG3307J
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025)
|-
|SG3308G
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025)
|-
|SG3309D
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025)
|-
|SG3310Z
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025)
|-
|SG3311X
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3312T
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3313R
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3314M
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3315K
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3316H
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3317E
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3318C
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3319A
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3320U
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3321S
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3322P
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3323L
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3324J
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3325G
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3326D
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3327B
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3328Z
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3329X
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3330R
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3331M
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3332K
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3333H
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3334E
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3335C
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3336A
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3337Y
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3338U
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3339S
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3340L
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3341J
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 17:33, 4 December 2025

Registration no. Service(s) served
SG3102H SBS Transit: AMDEP 86 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3103E SBS Transit: AMDEP 86 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3104C SBS Transit: AMDEP 86 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3105A SBS Transit: HGDEP 107 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3106Y SBS Transit: HGDEP 107 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3107U SBS Transit: HGDEP 107 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3108S SBS Transit: HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3109P SBS Transit: HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3110J SBS Transit: HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025), SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 163 (Feb 2025 - Jun 2025)
SG3111G SBS Transit: HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3112D SBS Transit: N/A
SG3113B SBS Transit: HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3114Z SBS Transit: N/A
SG3115X SBS Transit: N/A
SG3116T SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
SG3117R SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
SG3118M SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
SG3119K SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 159 (May 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3120E SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3121C SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3122A SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3123Y SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 86 (Feb 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3124U SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 86 (Mar 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3125S SBS Transit: SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3126P SBS Transit: SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025), SWDEP (Aug 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3127L SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 107 (Mar 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3128J SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3129G SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 153 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3130B SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025), SWDEP 153 (Jun 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3131Z SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3132X SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
SG3133T SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 107 (Mar 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3134R SBS Transit: SWDEP 159/159A*/112/325* (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 163 (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3135M SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
SG3136K SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
SG3137H SBS Transit: SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - May 2025)
SG3138E SBS Transit: N/A
SG3139C SBS Transit: N/A
SG3140Y SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
SG3141U SBS Transit: SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025)
SG3142S SBS Transit: SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025)
SG3143P SBS Transit: SWDEP 116 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
SG3144L SBS Transit: N/A
SG3145J SBS Transit: N/A
SG3146G SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
SG3147D SBS Transit: SWDEP 80/80A* (Jan 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 324 (Sep 2025)
SG3148B SBS Transit: N/A
SG3149Z SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3150T SBS Transit: N/A
SG3151R SBS Transit: SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 112 (Mar 2025)
SG3152M SBS Transit: N/A
SG3153K SBS Transit: N/A
SG3154H SBS Transit: SWDEP 116 (Jan 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 112 (Apr 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3155E SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 112 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025), SWDEP 112 (May 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3156C SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 112 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025)
SG3157A SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 112 (Feb 2025 - May 2025)
SG3158Y SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3159U SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 112 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3160P SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 374 (Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3161L SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3162J SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 329 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3163G SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (Feb 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3164D SBS Transit: N/A
SG3165B SBS Transit: N/A
SG3166Z SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - Apr 2025)
SG3167X SBS Transit: SWDEP 163 (Feb 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 371 (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3168T SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 163 (May 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 371 (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3169R SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 151 (Apr 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 371 (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3170K SBS Transit: N/A
SG3171H SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Feb 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 51 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP SP (Sep 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3172E SBS Transit: SWDEP 163 (Apr 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3173C SBS Transit: SWDEP 116 (Feb 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 163 (Apr 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3174A SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3175Y SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 329 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP SP (Sep 2025)
SG3176U SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3177S SBS Transit: SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 165 (Jul 2025)
SG3178P SBS Transit: SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 151 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3179L SBS Transit: SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 151 (Jun 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3180G SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (May 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3181D SBS Transit: SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3182B SBS Transit: SWDEP 112 (May 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3183Z SBS Transit: SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3184X SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (May 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3185T SBS Transit: SWDEP 112 (May 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3186R SBS Transit: SWDEP 113 (May 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3187M SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (May 2025 - Jun 2025)
SG3188K SBS Transit: SWDEP 163 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Aug 2025), SWDEP 115 (Aug 2025 - SEP 2025
SG3189H SBS Transit: N/A
SG3190C SBS Transit: SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3191A SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (May 2025 - Oct 2025), SWDEP 372 (Oct 2025)
SG3192Y SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (May 2025 - Oct 2025), SWDEP 374 (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3193U Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3194S Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3195P Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3196L Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3197J Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3198G Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3199D Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3200H Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3201E Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3202C SBS Transit: SWDEP 163 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3203A SBS Transit: SWDEP 163 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3204Y SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 371 (Sep 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3205U SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3206S SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3207P SBS Transit: N/A
SG3208L SBS Transit: N/A
SG3209J SBS Transit: N/A
SG3210D SBS Transit: N/A
SG3211B SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 374 (Sep 2025 - Nov 2025
SG3212Z SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 374 (Sep 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3213X SBS Transit: SWDEP 374 (Aug 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3214T SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3215R SBS Transit: N/A
SG3216M SBS Transit: N/A
SG3217K SBS Transit: N/A
SG3218H SBS Transit: N/A
SG3219E SBS Transit: N/A
SG3220A SBS Transit: N/A
SG3221Y SBS Transit: N/A
SG3222U SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 153 (Sep 2025)
SG3223S SBS Transit: N/A
SG3224P SBS Transit: N/A
SG3225L SBS Transit: N/A
SG3226J SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3227G SBS Transit: N/A
SG3228D SBS Transit: N/A
SG3229B SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3230X SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 153 (Sep 2025)
SG3231T SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3232R SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3233M SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3234K SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3235H SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025), SWDEP 374 (Oct - Nov 2025)
SG3236E SBS Transit: N/A
SG3237C SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3238A Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3239Y Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3240S Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3241P Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3242L Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3243J Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3244G Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3245D SBS Transit: N/A
SG3246B SBS Transit: N/A
SG3247Z SBS Transit: N/A
SG3248X SBS Transit: N/A
SG3249T SBS Transit: N/A
SG3250M SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
SG3251K SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
SG3252H SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3253E SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3254C SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3255A SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3256Y SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3257U SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
SG3258S SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
SG3259P SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
SG3260J SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
SG3261G SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
SG3262D SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
SG3263B SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3264Z SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025)
SG3265X SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025)
SG3266T SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025)
SG3267R SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025)
SG3268M SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025)
SG3269K SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025)
SG3270E SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025)
SG3271C SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025)
SG3272A SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025)
SG3273Y SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025)
SG3274U SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307T (Oct 2025)
SG3275S SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307T (Oct 2025)
SG3276P SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307T (Oct 2025)
SG3277L SBS Transit: N/A
SG3278J SBS Transit: N/A
SG3279G SBS Transit: N/A
SG3280B SBS Transit: N/A
SG3281Z SBS Transit: N/A
SG3282X SBS Transit: N/A
SG3283T SBS Transit: N/A
SG3284R SBS Transit: N/A
SG3285M SBS Transit: N/A
SG3286K SBS Transit: N/A
SG3287H SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Aug 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3288E SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3289C SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3290Y SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3291U SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3292S SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3293P SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3294L SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3295J SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3296G SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3297D SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3298B SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3299Z SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3300C SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3301A SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307T (Nov 2025)
SG3302Y SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3303U SMRT Buses: GBDEP 920 (Nov 2025)
SG3304S SMRT Buses: GBDEP 920 (Nov 2025)
SG3305P SMRT Buses: GBDEP 920 (Nov 2025)
SG3306L SMRT Buses: GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025)
SG3307J SMRT Buses: GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025)
SG3308G SMRT Buses: GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025)
SG3309D SMRT Buses: GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025)
SG3310Z SMRT Buses: GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025)
SG3311X SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3312T SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3313R SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3314M SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3315K SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3316H SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3317E SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3318C SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3319A SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3320U SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3321S SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3322P SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3323L SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3324J SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3325G SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3326D SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3327B SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3328Z SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3329X SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3330R SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3331M SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3332K SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3333H SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3334E SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3335C SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3336A SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3337Y SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3338U SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3339S SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3340L SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3341J SMRT Buses: N/A

See also