Former Deployments of BYD BC12A04: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (29 intermediate revisions by 14 users not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3110J | |SG3110J | ||
|{{SBST/1}} HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025), SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025), SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 163 (Feb 2025 - Jun 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3111G | |SG3111G | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3119K | |SG3119K | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - May 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 159 (May 2025 - Jul 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3120E | |SG3120E | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3124U | |SG3124U | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 86 (Mar 2025 - Sep 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3125S | |SG3125S | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3126P | |SG3126P | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025), SWDEP (Aug 2025 - Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3127L | |SG3127L | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3129G | |SG3129G | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 153 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 153 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3130B | |SG3130B | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3133T | |SG3133T | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 107 (Mar 2025 - Apr 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 107 (Mar 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3134R | |SG3134R | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159/159A*/112/325* (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159/159A*/112/325* (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 163 (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3135M | |SG3135M | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3147D | |SG3147D | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 80/80A* (Jan 2025 - Sep 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 80/80A* (Jan 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 324 (Sep 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3148B | |SG3148B | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3149Z | |SG3149Z | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - May 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Sep 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3150T | |SG3150T | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3154H | |SG3154H | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 116 (Jan 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 112 (Apr 2025 - May 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 116 (Jan 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 112 (Apr 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Sep 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3155E | |SG3155E | ||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3160P | |SG3160P | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 374 (Jul 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 374 (Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3161L | |SG3161L | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3162J | |SG3162J | ||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3171H | |SG3171H | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Feb 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Jun 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Feb 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 51 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP SP (Sep 2025 - Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3172E | |SG3172E | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3175Y | |SG3175Y | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Jun 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 329 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP SP (Sep 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3176U | |SG3176U | ||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3178P | |SG3178P | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jun 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 151 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3179L | |SG3179L | ||
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3188K | |SG3188K | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 163 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Aug 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 163 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Aug 2025), SWDEP 115 (Aug 2025 - SEP 2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3189H | |SG3189H | ||
| Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3191A | |SG3191A | ||
|{{SBST/1}} | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (May 2025 - Oct 2025), SWDEP 372 (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3192Y | |SG3192Y | ||
|{{SBST/1}} | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (May 2025 - Oct 2025), SWDEP 374 (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3193U | |SG3193U | ||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3202C | |SG3202C | ||
|{{SBST/1}} | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 163 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3203A | |SG3203A | ||
|{{SBST/1}} | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 163 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3204Y | |SG3204Y | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 371 (Sep 2025 - Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3205U | |SG3205U | ||
| Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3211B | |SG3211B | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 374 (Sep 2025 - Nov 2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3212Z | |SG3212Z | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025) | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 374 (Sep 2025 - Nov 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3213X | |SG3213X | ||
|{{SBST/1}} | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 374 (Aug 2025 - Nov 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3214T | |SG3214T | ||
| Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3222U | |SG3222U | ||
|{{SBST/1}} | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 153 (Sep 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3223S | |SG3223S | ||
| Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3226J | |SG3226J | ||
|{{SBST/1}} | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3227G | |SG3227G | ||
| Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3229B | |SG3229B | ||
|{{SBST/1}} | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3230X | |SG3230X | ||
|{{SBST/1}} | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 153 (Sep 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3231T | |SG3231T | ||
|{{SBST/1}} | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3232R | |SG3232R | ||
|{{SBST/1}} | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3233M | |SG3233M | ||
|{{SBST/1}} | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3234K | |SG3234K | ||
|{{SBST/1}} | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3235H | |SG3235H | ||
|{{SBST/1}} | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025), SWDEP 374 (Oct - Nov 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3236E | |SG3236E | ||
| Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3250M | |SG3250M | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3251K | |SG3251K | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3252H | |SG3252H | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3253E | |SG3253E | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3254C | |SG3254C | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3255A | |SG3255A | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3256Y | |SG3256Y | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3257U | |SG3257U | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3258S | |SG3258S | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3259P | |SG3259P | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3260J | |SG3260J | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3261G | |SG3261G | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3262D | |SG3262D | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3263B | |SG3263B | ||
| Line 490: | Line 490: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3264Z | |SG3264Z | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3265X | |SG3265X | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3266T | |SG3266T | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3267R | |SG3267R | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3268M | |SG3268M | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3269K | |SG3269K | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3270E | |SG3270E | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3271C | |SG3271C | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3272A | |SG3272A | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3273Y | |SG3273Y | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3274U | |SG3274U | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307T (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3275S | |SG3275S | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307T (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3276P | |SG3276P | ||
|{{SMB/1}} | |{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307T (Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3277L | |SG3277L | ||
| Line 559: | Line 559: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3287H | |SG3287H | ||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP ( | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Aug 2025 - Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3288E | |SG3288E | ||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3289C | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3290Y | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3291U | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3292S | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3293P | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3294L | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3295J | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3296G | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3297D | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3298B | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3299Z | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3300C | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3301A | |||
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307T (Nov 2025) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3302Y | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3303U | |||
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 920 (Nov 2025) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3304S | |||
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 920 (Nov 2025) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3305P | |||
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 920 (Nov 2025) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3306L | |||
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3307J | |||
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3308G | |||
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3309D | |||
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3310Z | |||
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3311X | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3312T | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3313R | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3314M | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3315K | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3316H | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3317E | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3318C | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3319A | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3320U | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3321S | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3322P | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3323L | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3324J | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3325G | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3326D | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3327B | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3328Z | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3329X | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3330R | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3331M | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3332K | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3333H | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3334E | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3335C | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3336A | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3337Y | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3338U | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3339S | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3340L | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3341J | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |{{SMB/1}} N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:33, 4 December 2025
| Registration no. | Service(s) served |
|---|---|
| SG3102H | SBS Transit: AMDEP 86 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025) |
| SG3103E | SBS Transit: AMDEP 86 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025) |
| SG3104C | SBS Transit: AMDEP 86 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025) |
| SG3105A | SBS Transit: HGDEP 107 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025) |
| SG3106Y | SBS Transit: HGDEP 107 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025) |
| SG3107U | SBS Transit: HGDEP 107 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025) |
| SG3108S | SBS Transit: HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025) |
| SG3109P | SBS Transit: HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025) |
| SG3110J | SBS Transit: HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025), SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 163 (Feb 2025 - Jun 2025) |
| SG3111G | SBS Transit: HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025) |
| SG3112D | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3113B | SBS Transit: HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025) |
| SG3114Z | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3115X | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3116T | SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - May 2025) |
| SG3117R | SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - May 2025) |
| SG3118M | SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - May 2025) |
| SG3119K | SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 159 (May 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3120E | SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3121C | SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3122A | SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3123Y | SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 86 (Feb 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025) |
| SG3124U | SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 86 (Mar 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3125S | SBS Transit: SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3126P | SBS Transit: SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025), SWDEP (Aug 2025 - Oct 2025) |
| SG3127L | SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 107 (Mar 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3128J | SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3129G | SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 153 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3130B | SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025), SWDEP 153 (Jun 2025 - Aug 2025) |
| SG3131Z | SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3132X | SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (Jan 2025 - May 2025) |
| SG3133T | SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 107 (Mar 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Oct 2025) |
| SG3134R | SBS Transit: SWDEP 159/159A*/112/325* (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 163 (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025) |
| SG3135M | SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (Jan 2025 - May 2025) |
| SG3136K | SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (Jan 2025 - May 2025) |
| SG3137H | SBS Transit: SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - May 2025) |
| SG3138E | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3139C | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3140Y | SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (Jan 2025 - May 2025) |
| SG3141U | SBS Transit: SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025) |
| SG3142S | SBS Transit: SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025) |
| SG3143P | SBS Transit: SWDEP 116 (Jan 2025 - May 2025) |
| SG3144L | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3145J | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3146G | SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (Jan 2025 - May 2025) |
| SG3147D | SBS Transit: SWDEP 80/80A* (Jan 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 324 (Sep 2025) |
| SG3148B | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3149Z | SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3150T | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3151R | SBS Transit: SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 112 (Mar 2025) |
| SG3152M | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3153K | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3154H | SBS Transit: SWDEP 116 (Jan 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 112 (Apr 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3155E | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 112 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025), SWDEP 112 (May 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3156C | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 112 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025) |
| SG3157A | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 112 (Feb 2025 - May 2025) |
| SG3158Y | SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Aug 2025) |
| SG3159U | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 112 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Aug 2025) |
| SG3160P | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 374 (Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025) |
| SG3161L | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3162J | SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 329 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3163G | SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (Feb 2025 - Aug 2025) |
| SG3164D | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3165B | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3166Z | SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - Apr 2025) |
| SG3167X | SBS Transit: SWDEP 163 (Feb 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 371 (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3168T | SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 163 (May 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 371 (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3169R | SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 151 (Apr 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 371 (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3170K | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3171H | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Feb 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 51 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP SP (Sep 2025 - Oct 2025) |
| SG3172E | SBS Transit: SWDEP 163 (Apr 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3173C | SBS Transit: SWDEP 116 (Feb 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 163 (Apr 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3174A | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3175Y | SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 329 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP SP (Sep 2025) |
| SG3176U | SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3177S | SBS Transit: SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 165 (Jul 2025) |
| SG3178P | SBS Transit: SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 151 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3179L | SBS Transit: SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 151 (Jun 2025 - Aug 2025) |
| SG3180G | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (May 2025 - Aug 2025) |
| SG3181D | SBS Transit: SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3182B | SBS Transit: SWDEP 112 (May 2025 - Aug 2025) |
| SG3183Z | SBS Transit: SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025) |
| SG3184X | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (May 2025 - Aug 2025) |
| SG3185T | SBS Transit: SWDEP 112 (May 2025 - Aug 2025) |
| SG3186R | SBS Transit: SWDEP 113 (May 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3187M | SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (May 2025 - Jun 2025) |
| SG3188K | SBS Transit: SWDEP 163 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Aug 2025), SWDEP 115 (Aug 2025 - SEP 2025 |
| SG3189H | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3190C | SBS Transit: SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3191A | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (May 2025 - Oct 2025), SWDEP 372 (Oct 2025) |
| SG3192Y | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (May 2025 - Oct 2025), SWDEP 374 (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025) |
| SG3193U | Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3194S | Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3195P | Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3196L | Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3197J | Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3198G | Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3199D | Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3200H | Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025) |
| SG3201E | Go-Ahead: N/A |
| SG3202C | SBS Transit: SWDEP 163 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3203A | SBS Transit: SWDEP 163 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3204Y | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 371 (Sep 2025 - Oct 2025) |
| SG3205U | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3206S | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3207P | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3208L | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3209J | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3210D | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3211B | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 374 (Sep 2025 - Nov 2025 |
| SG3212Z | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 374 (Sep 2025 - Nov 2025) |
| SG3213X | SBS Transit: SWDEP 374 (Aug 2025 - Nov 2025) |
| SG3214T | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3215R | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3216M | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3217K | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3218H | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3219E | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3220A | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3221Y | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3222U | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 153 (Sep 2025) |
| SG3223S | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3224P | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3225L | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3226J | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025) |
| SG3227G | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3228D | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3229B | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3230X | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 153 (Sep 2025) |
| SG3231T | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025) |
| SG3232R | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025) |
| SG3233M | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025) |
| SG3234K | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025) |
| SG3235H | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025), SWDEP 374 (Oct - Nov 2025) |
| SG3236E | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3237C | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3238A | Go-Ahead: N/A |
| SG3239Y | Go-Ahead: N/A |
| SG3240S | Go-Ahead: N/A |
| SG3241P | Go-Ahead: N/A |
| SG3242L | Go-Ahead: N/A |
| SG3243J | Go-Ahead: N/A |
| SG3244G | Go-Ahead: N/A |
| SG3245D | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3246B | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3247Z | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3248X | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3249T | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3250M | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025) |
| SG3251K | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025) |
| SG3252H | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP |
| SG3253E | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP |
| SG3254C | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP |
| SG3255A | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP |
| SG3256Y | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP |
| SG3257U | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025) |
| SG3258S | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025) |
| SG3259P | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025) |
| SG3260J | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025) |
| SG3261G | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025) |
| SG3262D | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025) |
| SG3263B | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3264Z | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025) |
| SG3265X | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025) |
| SG3266T | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025) |
| SG3267R | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025) |
| SG3268M | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025) |
| SG3269K | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025) |
| SG3270E | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025) |
| SG3271C | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025) |
| SG3272A | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025) |
| SG3273Y | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025) |
| SG3274U | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307T (Oct 2025) |
| SG3275S | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307T (Oct 2025) |
| SG3276P | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307T (Oct 2025) |
| SG3277L | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3278J | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3279G | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3280B | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3281Z | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3282X | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3283T | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3284R | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3285M | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3286K | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3287H | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Aug 2025 - Oct 2025) |
| SG3288E | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3289C | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3290Y | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3291U | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3292S | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3293P | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3294L | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3295J | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3296G | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3297D | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3298B | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3299Z | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3300C | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3301A | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307T (Nov 2025) |
| SG3302Y | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3303U | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 920 (Nov 2025) |
| SG3304S | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 920 (Nov 2025) |
| SG3305P | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 920 (Nov 2025) |
| SG3306L | SMRT Buses: GBDEP |
| SG3307J | SMRT Buses: GBDEP |
| SG3308G | SMRT Buses: GBDEP |
| SG3309D | SMRT Buses: GBDEP |
| SG3310Z | SMRT Buses: GBDEP |
| SG3311X | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3312T | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3313R | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3314M | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3315K | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3316H | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3317E | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3318C | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3319A | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3320U | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3321S | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3322P | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3323L | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3324J | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3325G | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3326D | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3327B | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3328Z | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3329X | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3330R | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3331M | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3332K | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3333H | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3334E | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3335C | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3336A | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3337Y | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3338U | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3339S | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3340L | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3341J | SMRT Buses: N/A |