Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (3-Door)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(46 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===Demonstrator=== | ===Demonstrator=== | ||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-class=" | |-class="LTA" | ||
!Registration no. | !Registration no. | ||
!Service(s) served | !Service(s) served | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5999Z | |SG5999Z | ||
| | |{{TTS/1}} BUDEP 143 (Mar 2017 - Sep 2017)<br />{{SBST/1}} N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Production Batch=== | |||
=== | |||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-class=" | |-class="LTA" | ||
!Registration no. | !Registration no. | ||
!Service(s) served | !Service(s) served | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG6283Z | ||
|BUDEP | |{{GAS/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |||
|SG6284X | |||
|{{TTS/1}} BUDEP 334 (Jan 2021 - May 2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (May 2021 - Jun 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6285T | |||
|{{TTS/1}} BUDEP 334 (Jan 2021 - Feb 2021), BUDEP 106 (Feb 2021 - May 2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (May 2021 - Jun 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6286R | |||
|{{SBST/1}} SLBP 243W (Feb 2021 - Apr 2022), SLBP 197 (Apr 2022 - May 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG6287M | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6288K | |||
|{{TTS/1}} BUDEP 334 (Jan 2021 - Feb 2021), BUDEP 106 (Feb 2021 - May 2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (May 2021 - Jun 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6289H | |||
|{{TTS/1}} BUDEP 334 (Jan 2021 - May 2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (May 2021 - Jun 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6290C | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{TTS/1}} BUDEP 106 (Jan 2021 - Feb 2021), BUDEP 334 (Feb 2021 - May 2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (May 2021 - Jun 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6291A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6292Y | |||
|{{TTS/1}} BUDEP 106 (Jan 2021 - May 2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (May 2021 - Jun 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6293U | |||
|{{SBST/1}} SLBP 243W (Feb 2021 - Apr 2022), SLBP 197 (Apr 2022 - May 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG6294S | |||
|{{SBST/1}} AMDEP TRG (Feb 2021 - Nov 2021), SLBP 197 (Nov 2021 - May 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG6295P | |||
|rowspan="6"|{{GAS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6296L | |||
|- | |||
|SG6297J | |||
|- | |||
|SG6298G | |||
|- | |||
|SG6299D | |||
|- | |||
|SG6300H | |||
|- | |||
|SG6301E | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6302C | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{GAS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6303A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6304Y | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6305U | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{TTS/1}} BUDEP 97 (Mar 2021 - May 2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (May 2021 - Jun 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6306S | |||
|- | |||
|SG6307P | |||
|- | |||
|SG6308L | |||
|rowspan="4"|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (May 2021 - Jun 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6309J | |||
|- | |||
|SG6310D | |||
|- | |||
|SG6311B | |||
|- | |||
|SG6312Z | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{SMRT Buses/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6313X | |||
|- | |||
|SG6314T | |||
|rowspan="14"|{{GAS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6315R | |||
|- | |||
|SG6316M | |||
|- | |||
|SG6317K | |||
|- | |||
|SG6318H | |||
|- | |||
|SG6319E | |||
|- | |||
|SG6320A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6321Y | |||
|- | |||
|SG6322U | |||
|- | |||
|SG6323S | |||
|- | |||
|SG6324P | |||
|- | |||
|SG6325L | |||
|- | |||
|SG6326J | |||
|- | |||
|SG6327G | |||
|- | |||
|SG6328D | |||
|rowspan="5"|{{SBST/1}} SLBP 197 (Aug 2021 - May 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG6329B | |||
|- | |||
|SG6330X | |||
|- | |||
|SG6331T | |||
|- | |||
|SG6332R | |||
|} | |} | ||
Please refer [[MAN ND323F (3-Door)#Deployments|here]] for the current deployments of this bus model. | |||
[[Category:Buses]] | [[Category:Buses]] | ||
[[Category:Go-Ahead Singapore]] | |||
[[Category:SBS Transit]] | [[Category:SBS Transit]] | ||
[[Category:SMRT Buses]] | |||
[[Category:Tower Transit Singapore]] | [[Category:Tower Transit Singapore]] |
Latest revision as of 09:32, 3 June 2024
Demonstrator[edit]
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5999Z | Tower Transit: BUDEP 143 (Mar 2017 - Sep 2017) SBS Transit: N/A |
Production Batch[edit]
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6283Z | Go-Ahead: N/A |
SG6284X | Tower Transit: BUDEP 334 (Jan 2021 - May 2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (May 2021 - Jun 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG6285T | Tower Transit: BUDEP 334 (Jan 2021 - Feb 2021), BUDEP 106 (Feb 2021 - May 2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (May 2021 - Jun 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG6286R | SBS Transit: SLBP 243W (Feb 2021 - Apr 2022), SLBP 197 (Apr 2022 - May 2024) |
SG6287M | SMRT Buses: N/A |
SG6288K | Tower Transit: BUDEP 334 (Jan 2021 - Feb 2021), BUDEP 106 (Feb 2021 - May 2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (May 2021 - Jun 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG6289H | Tower Transit: BUDEP 334 (Jan 2021 - May 2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (May 2021 - Jun 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG6290C | Tower Transit: BUDEP 106 (Jan 2021 - Feb 2021), BUDEP 334 (Feb 2021 - May 2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (May 2021 - Jun 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG6291A | |
SG6292Y | Tower Transit: BUDEP 106 (Jan 2021 - May 2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (May 2021 - Jun 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG6293U | SBS Transit: SLBP 243W (Feb 2021 - Apr 2022), SLBP 197 (Apr 2022 - May 2024) |
SG6294S | SBS Transit: AMDEP TRG (Feb 2021 - Nov 2021), SLBP 197 (Nov 2021 - May 2024) |
SG6295P | Go-Ahead: N/A |
SG6296L | |
SG6297J | |
SG6298G | |
SG6299D | |
SG6300H | |
SG6301E | SMRT Buses: N/A |
SG6302C | Go-Ahead: N/A |
SG6303A | |
SG6304Y | SMRT Buses: N/A |
SG6305U | Tower Transit: BUDEP 97 (Mar 2021 - May 2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (May 2021 - Jun 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG6306S | |
SG6307P | |
SG6308L | LTA Storage: BUDEP (May 2021 - Jun 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG6309J | |
SG6310D | |
SG6311B | |
SG6312Z | SMRT Buses: N/A |
SG6313X | |
SG6314T | Go-Ahead: N/A |
SG6315R | |
SG6316M | |
SG6317K | |
SG6318H | |
SG6319E | |
SG6320A | |
SG6321Y | |
SG6322U | |
SG6323S | |
SG6324P | |
SG6325L | |
SG6326J | |
SG6327G | |
SG6328D | SBS Transit: SLBP 197 (Aug 2021 - May 2024) |
SG6329B | |
SG6330X | |
SG6331T | |
SG6332R |
Please refer here for the current deployments of this bus model.