Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Alexander Dennis Enviro500 (3-Door)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: Undo |
|||
(22 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-class=" | |-class="LTA" | ||
!Registration no. | !Registration no. | ||
!Service(s) served | !Service(s) served | ||
|- | |||
|SG6333M | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6334K | |||
|- | |||
|SG6335H | |||
|- | |||
|SG6336E | |||
|{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6337C | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6338A | |SG6338A | ||
|{{N/A}} | |- | ||
| | |SG6339Y | ||
|- | |||
|SG6340S | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6341P | |||
|{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6342L | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6343J | |||
|- | |||
|SG6344G | |||
|- | |||
|SG6345D | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{SMRT Buses/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6346B | |||
|- | |||
|SG6347Z | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6348X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6349T | |SG6349T | ||
|{{N/A}} | |rowspan="2"|{{SMRT Buses/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |||
|SG6350M | |||
|- | |||
|SG6351K | |||
|rowspan="6"|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6352H | |||
|- | |||
|SG6353E | |||
|- | |||
|SG6354C | |||
|- | |||
|SG6355A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6356Y | |||
|- | |||
|SG6357U | |||
|{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6358S | |||
|rowspan="8"|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6359P | |||
|- | |||
|SG6360J | |||
|- | |||
|SG6361G | |||
|- | |||
|SG6362D | |||
|- | |||
|SG6363B | |||
|- | |||
|SG6364Z | |||
|- | |||
|SG6365X | |||
|- | |||
|SG6366T | |||
|rowspan="17"|{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6367R | |||
|- | |||
|SG6368M | |||
|- | |||
|SG6369K | |||
|- | |||
|SG6370E | |||
|- | |||
|SG6371C | |||
|- | |||
|SG6372A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6373Y | |||
|- | |||
|SG6374U | |||
|- | |||
|SG6375S | |||
|- | |||
|SG6376P | |||
|- | |||
|SG6377L | |||
|- | |||
|SG6378J | |||
|- | |||
|SG6379G | |||
|- | |||
|SG6380B | |||
|- | |||
|SG6381Z | |||
|- | |||
|SG6382X | |||
|} | |} | ||
Please refer [[Alexander Dennis Enviro500 (3-Door)#Deployments|here]] for the current deployments of this bus model. | |||
[[Category:Buses]] | [[Category:Buses]] | ||
[[Category:SBS Transit]] | [[Category:SBS Transit]] | ||
[[Category:SMRT Buses]] | [[Category:SMRT Buses]] | ||
[[Category:Tower Transit Singapore]] |
Latest revision as of 13:48, 24 April 2024
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6333M | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG6334K | |
SG6335H | |
SG6336E | Tower Transit: N/A |
SG6337C | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG6338A | |
SG6339Y | |
SG6340S | SMRT Buses: N/A |
SG6341P | Tower Transit: N/A |
SG6342L | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG6343J | |
SG6344G | |
SG6345D | SMRT Buses: N/A |
SG6346B | |
SG6347Z | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG6348X | |
SG6349T | SMRT Buses: N/A |
SG6350M | |
SG6351K | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG6352H | |
SG6353E | |
SG6354C | |
SG6355A | |
SG6356Y | |
SG6357U | Tower Transit: N/A |
SG6358S | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG6359P | |
SG6360J | |
SG6361G | |
SG6362D | |
SG6363B | |
SG6364Z | |
SG6365X | |
SG6366T | Tower Transit: N/A |
SG6367R | |
SG6368M | |
SG6369K | |
SG6370E | |
SG6371C | |
SG6372A | |
SG6373Y | |
SG6374U | |
SG6375S | |
SG6376P | |
SG6377L | |
SG6378J | |
SG6379G | |
SG6380B | |
SG6381Z | |
SG6382X |
Please refer here for the current deployments of this bus model.